Deutsch
English
Français
04.05.2024
@ Contacto
» Archivo
» Actual
Alemana el Campeonato U20 – Mujeres y Hombres entre 20 – 2005
DEM '05 – U20
Actuantes
Estadística
Campeonato listado
Final
Resultado
Medallas
Bajar
Lista de actuantes
Completo
masculino
adamado
Completo
Completo
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Busca
Apellido:
Nombre:
Asociación:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Organización:
Apellido
Nombre
A
Organización
kg
Lugar
1
Lutz
Janik
BA
BC Offenburg
-60
2
Waldoch
Katharina
BA
JSV Würm
-63
87
3
3
Dräger
Marco
BA
JSV Villingen
-90
4
Heiny
Angelique
BA
JC Freiburg
-78
89
5
Betz
Hanna
BA
JC Freiburg
+78
88
5
6
Nowak
Peter
BA
PS Karlsruhe
-60
7
Richter
Joy
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-52
89
7
8
Dahn
Phillip
BA
JF Pforzheim
-60
1
9
Schumacher
Martin
BA
Judokan Bretten
-55
2
10
Pfeiffer
Dino
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-81
11
Fredrich
Tina
BA
JC Efringen Kirchen
-78
87
5
12
Holschuh
Sebastian
BA
PS Karlsruhe
-90
2
13
Großmann
Sascha
BA
PS Karlsruhe
-81
14
Bügel
Franziska
BA
JF Pforzheim
-57
87
15
Pinske
Franziska
BB
Bernau
-52
88
16
Lierka
Melanie
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-52
86
2
17
Pohl
Phillip
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-60
86
3
18
Hild
Tina
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-48
88
3
19
Höft
Eric
BB
Brandenburg
-100
87
20
Ahrens
Claudia
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-63
87
21
Schubert
Antje
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-57
86
5
22
Beukert
Benjamin
BB
KSC Strausberg
-73
87
23
Schäfer
Paul
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-55
87
1
24
Harnack
Franziska
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-52
88
25
Weinberg
Marc
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
+100
86
2
26
Pufahl
Franziska
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
86
2
27
Helm
Norman
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-66
86
3
28
Große
Thomas
BB
1.JV Spremberg
+100
86
29
Ehrich
Rebekka
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-70
87
30
Lehmann
Bastian
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-55
88
31
Grüning
Anja
BB
JS Falkensee
-44
87
32
Kumkar
Jan
BB
Eberswalde
+100
88
5
33
Koppatz
Nicole
BB
Großräschen
-78
88
7
34
Zimmermann
Robert
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-90
87
1
35
Metzler
Martin
BB
PSV Cottbus
-81
86
36
Richter
Jaqueline
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-63
87
37
Borchardt
Oliver
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-100
86
3
38
Zimmermann
Susi
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-52
89
3
39
Mundt
Arne
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
86
5
40
Schupitza
Angel-Christin
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-78
86
41
Lodtka
Oliver
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-60
87
42
Obst
Saskia
BB
Oranienburg
-48
87
43
Loetz
Jenny
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
+78
87
7
44
Tarangul
Romy
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-52
87
1
45
Stolle
Sebastian
BB
KSC Strausberg
-90
86
46
Kilper
Anica
BB
Oranienburg
-63
88
47
Meienberg
Matthias
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-73
88
3
48
Dochow
Nils
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-66
88
5
49
Vetter
Hannes
BB
Premnitz
-90
87
5
50
Schober
Christina
BB
Großräschen
+78
88
51
Merten
Martin
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-66
87
52
Schulz
Jeffrey
BE
Pol. SV
-100
88
2
53
Morzinek
Franziska
BE
Tus
-57
88
54
Hinze
Tony
BE
SC Berlin
-81
86
3
55
Reiche
Wulf-Georg
BE
BBSV
-90
88
7
56
Valenta
Swantje
BE
SF Kladow
-78
88
57
Schumann
Jessika
BE
SF Kladow
-70
86
7
58
Röhl
Martin
BE
BC Randori
-66
88
59
Johannsen
Elena
BE
DJK Süd
-44
88
60
Dumke
Robert
BE
SCB
-81
86
1
61
Marzok
Iljana
BE
SC Berlin
-63
86
1
62
Pörs
Frizzi
BE
KiK
-52
87
3
63
Krüger
Jennifer
BE
BC Randori
-63
86
64
Rister
Sarah
BE
SC Berlin
-57
88
5
65
Worzalla
Desiree
BE
BC Randori
+78
86
66
Konitz
Franziska
BE
MVB
-78
86
1
67
Brenke
Roland
BE
TSV Rudow
-100
88
68
Warzecha
Sabine
BE
TSV Rudow
-48
86
69
Maresch
Sven
BE
SCB
-81
87
2
70
Gramkow
Anne
BE
SC Berlin
-70
88
71
Rais
Manuel
BE
SC Lurich
-55
87
72
Müller
Stefanie
BE
MBV
-57
87
7
73
Fisch
Silvia
BE
SF Kladow
-52
88
7
74
Bierau
Tino
BE
SCB
-100
87
1
75
Lehmann
Jens
BE
1.FBC 90
-100
86
76
Werth
Angelique
BE
SC Berlin
-48
89
77
Steinmetz
Stephanie
BE
SF Kladow
-57
88
3
78
Walter
Franziska
BE
SC Berlin
-52
86
5
79
Bubel
Kyra
BE
Bushido
-70
87
80
Rowedder
Sebastian
BE
SC Berlin
-60
86
81
Hilger
Katharina
BE
KiK
-63
88
7
82
Neumann
Silvia
BY
TSV Großhadern
-70
86
83
Wächter
Viola
BY
TSV Abensberg
-57
87
1
84
Weigert
Wolfgang
BY
TSV Großhadern
-90
85
Kupschewski
Tanja
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
88
86
Dotzler
Vincent
BY
TB Weiden
-55
87
Weingartner
Christina
BY
TSV Abensberg
-70
88
3
88
Thiel
Viola
BY
TSV Großhadern
-44
90
3
89
Müller
Roman
BY
TuS Bad Aibling
+100
90
Ansorge
Wiebke
BY
TSV Großhadern
-57
87
91
Hauger
Benedikt
BY
TSV Großhadern
-66
92
Baur
Barbara
BY
TSV Großhadern
-70
88
93
Ellmann
Florian
BY
ASV Fürth
-90
94
Gerzer
Dominik
BY
TSV Abensberg
-100
3
95
Demmel
Marina
BY
TSV Großhadern
-52
87
96
Gillessen
Gabriel
BY
TSV Großhadern
-60
97
Englmaier
Tobias
BY
TSV Großhadern
-60
3
98
King
Rebecca
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
87
3
99
Nachtmann
Elisabeth
BY
SV Wettstetten
-63
87
5
100
Plötz
Claudia
BY
JC Mirskofen
+78
88
7
101
Strecker
Pierre
BY
Nüdlingen
+100
102
Wolf
Andrea
BY
TSV Großhadern
-63
87
103
Seidlmeier
Fabian
BY
TSV Abensberg
-73
104
Zeitler
Gerhard
BY
TSV Abensberg
-60
7
105
Weidenegger
Veronika
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
89
1
106
Kraus
Kay
BY
TSV Großhadern
-44
90
2
107
Nürnberger
Theresia
BY
TV Furth im Wald
-78
88
108
Vetter
Ferdinand
BY
TSV Großhadern
-100
109
Kneitinger
Stephan
BY
TSV Abensberg
-66
3
110
Wimmer
Christine
BY
Kodokan München
-57
86
111
Westhoff
Jonas
BY
TSV Großhadern
-66
112
Hönig
Nico
BY
TSV Abensberg
-73
7
113
Lendner
Stephanie
BY
TSV Grafenau
-70
88
114
Binder
Daniel
BY
TSV Großhadern
-73
115
Potz
Stephanie
BY
TSV Altenfurt
-44
87
116
Thiel
Nadine
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
88
2
117
Reiter
Marcus
BY
TSV Abensberg
-55
3
118
Bock
Andrea
BY
TSV Altenfurt
+78
87
119
Görner
Johannes
BY
TB Weiden
-100
120
Weidner
Georg
BY
TSV Großhadern
-100
5
121
Mühlhäußer
Nicola
BY
JV Ammerland-Münsing
-57
87
122
Völk
Christopher
BY
TSV Abensberg
-66
123
Keller
Nina
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
87
5
124
Zastrau
David
HB
JC Asahi
-73
86
125
Selling
Daniel
HB
JC Asahi
+100
88
3
126
Kruse
Patrick
HB
JC Asahi
-66
88
127
Kuzyk
André
HB
Enjoy Judo
-55
88
7
128
Strecker
Tanja
HE
VfA Eschborn
-52
88
129
Smith
Brian-Miles
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-55
87
3
130
Lenk
Anna
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-63
88
131
Tymczuk
Jedrzej
HE
PSV G W Kassel
-81
86
132
Storch
Lukas
HE
1.Fuldaner Judo Club
+100
88
5
133
Dupuy
Isabelle
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-44
89
134
Kasper
Sergej
HE
Judokwai Elz
-100
87
135
Braun
Jonathan
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-55
88
7
136
Kiszner
Ann-Katrin
HE
Kodokan Neuhof
-78
88
137
Anders
Viktoria
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-52
89
138
Conrad
Frank
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-60
87
139
Behnke
Claudia
HE
Bushido Wüstems
-63
86
140
Freter
Alexander
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-90
86
141
Zeiner
Kim
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-48
90
142
Namyslo
Adalbert
HE
PSV G W Kassel
+100
88
143
Heger
Linda
HE
JC Petersberg
+78
89
144
Kühn
Mel
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-57
88
145
Eber
Jens
HE
Judkwai Elz
-60
86
146
Scheiner
Nadine
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-63
88
147
Petzuch
Thomas
HE
JC Geisenheim
-90
86
148
Braun
Mirjam
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-48
89
149
Hofmann
Dominic
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-81
86
3
150
Koch
Andrea
HE
FTV 1860
-57
89
151
Lauer
Henrik
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-66
86
152
Polzer
Xandra
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-78
86
5
153
Magdinez
Johann
HE
Judokwai Elz
-90
87
154
Erdmann
Roja
HE
JC Grünberg
-78
88
155
Lorenz
André Robert
HH
TH-Eilbeck
-60
87
156
Bicko
Jenny
HH
JG Sachsenwald
-52
89
157
Dürrenberg
Nalini
HH
Eimsbüttler TV
-57
86
158
Klann
Daniel
HH
HT16
-73
86
159
Trajdos
Martyna
HH
Harburger TB
-52
89
160
Weichenthal
Jochen
HH
ETV
-81
86
161
Borchardt
Jessica
HH
Eimsbüttler TV
-52
87
162
Köhnken
Philipp
HH
JGS
-81
87
5
163
Hampfe
Alexander
HH
TH-Eilbeck
-66
88
7
164
Babak
Banaiy
HH
TH-Eilbeck
-60
86
165
Dorendorf
Gesa
HH
HT16
-44
89
166
Völckers
Sarah
HH
HT16
-57
88
167
Holtz
Martin
MV
SV Teterow
-73
86
168
Karsch
Johannes
MV
PSV- Schwerin
-73
88
5
169
Haker
Christina
MV
JV Wittenburg
-78
88
170
Dankert
Martin
MV
PSV- Schwerin
-81
87
171
Mews
Robert
MV
SV Schlutkow
-55
88
172
Hartwig
Tom
MV
PSV- Schwerin
-90
86
7
173
Müller
Juana
MV
SC Torgelow
-44
89
174
Spörke
Dirk
MV
VfK-Bau Rostock
-81
86
175
Schmidt
Stefanie
MV
SG Med. Bansin
+78
86
176
Bischoff
Hagen
MV
PSV- Schwerin
-66
87
177
Gerojew
Ibrahim
MV
HSG Greifswald
-100
86
178
Schulz
Jana
NS
MTV Mellendorf
-70
87
179
Matthias
Tim
NS
SC Budokwai Garbsen
-90
86
180
Gräbig
Lisa
NS
TuS Holle Grasdorf
-48
89
181
Uder
Ronja
NS
SFV Europa
-63
88
182
Richter
Axel
NS
SFV Europa
-60
88
183
Prill
Wasilisa
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-48
86
7
184
Breitbarth
Ann-Kathrin
NS
SFV Europa
-78
87
185
Schmunk
Max
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
-90
86
186
Rothe
Janine
NS
KS Lüneburg
-48
87
187
Stucke
Jana
NS
Garbsener SC
-70
88
3
188
Hübner
Joseph
NS
Judo Team Hannover
-73
86
5
189
Prill
Elisabeth
NS
Judo Crocodiles
-63
88
190
Heimlich
Florian
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-66
87
191
Jakob
Jessica
NS
SV 07 Moringen
-78
86
192
Warneke
Sebastian
NS
TV Jahn Wolfsburg
-100
86
193
Jeromin
Carolin -Charina
NS
BW Buchholz
-48
86
194
Blanke
Wiebke
NS
Judo Team Hannover
-70
86
5
195
Scoccimaro
Federico
NS
SFV Europa
-100
88
7
196
Hildebrand
Inken
NS
Phönix Soltau
-70
87
197
Grothaus
Yassin
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-81
86
198
Focke
Jonas
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-66
86
1
199
Heise
Annika
NS
JC Godshorn
-78
87
2
200
v.Freeden
Niklas
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-60
88
2
201
Schwaldt
Marius
NS
Tus Holle Grasdorf
+100
86
3
202
Cicholewsk
Stephanie
NS
MTV Herzberg
+78
87
203
Gielow
Patrick
NS
MTV Salzhausen
+100
86
204
Steinbrink
Maren
NS
Judo Crocodiles
-57
87
205
Sondermann
Johanna
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-63
87
206
Möller
Daniel
NW
JC Holzwickede
-73
87
207
Kersten
Claudia
NW
SV Arminia Kapellen
-57
86
7
208
Zander
Sheena
NW
JC Süd Wuppertal
-48
88
209
Schildknecht
Joshin
NW
SV Westfalia Rynern
-55
87
210
Greco
Angela
NW
Tus Germania Hackenbroich
+78
88
211
Upmann
Markus
NW
Stella Bevergern
-100
86
212
Andree
Silke
NW
JC Langenfeld
-63
86
213
Pauli
Lutz
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-81
86
214
Romswinkel
Jennifer
NW
Beueler JC
-52
86
215
Etter
Hannes
NW
JC Ford Köln
-60
87
216
Hansen
Alexandra
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-48
88
217
Rademacher
Thomas
NW
DJK Roland Stolberg
-55
87
218
Lust
Roman
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-66
86
5
219
Winnemöller
Simone
NW
TV Mesum
-78
86
7
220
Bentke
Christian
NW
TV Attendorn
+100
88
221
Lagemann
Friederike
NW
JG Ibbenbüren
-78
88
222
Schütt
Martin
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-90
87
223
Schlütter
Jens
NW
JC Kolping Bocholt
-81
87
7
224
Discher
Viola
NW
JJJC Lammersdorf
-63
88
7
225
Loselein
Julia
NW
DJK Adler Bottrop
-57
89
226
Knobloch
Tim
NW
PSV Duisburg
-73
88
227
Müller
Lisa-Marie
NW
Velberter JC
-44
89
1
228
Pruß
Anna-Kristina
NW
SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld
-52
87
229
Haupt
Marcel
NW
JC Remscheid
-60
88
230
Oldenburg
Stefan
NW
SU Witten Annen
-73
88
2
231
Waldhausen
Janina
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
+78
87
3
232
Küppers
Verena
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
+78
89
233
Kaubisch
Stephen
NW
Tbd. Osterfeld
-100
86
234
Behrla
Leena-Navina
NW
Korioushi Emsdetten
-70
89
235
Hangebrauck
Jan
NW
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
-81
86
236
Hafner
Nicole
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-57
87
237
Rüttgen
Cedric
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-66
87
238
Schütz
Patricia
NW
Beueler JC
-48
89
239
Simon
Felix
NW
Brühler TV
-55
88
240
Föbus
André
NW
1.JJJC Dortmund
-66
87
7
241
Pahnke
Tobias
NW
SUS Oberaden
-100
87
7
242
Euwens
Joana
NW
DJK Adler Bottrop
-48
89
7
243
Aral
Svenja
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-78
87
244
Graf
Alexander
NW
PSV Recklinghausen
-90
88
245
Peter
Nadine
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-63
87
246
Baumann
Bastian
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-73
87
247
Kessler
Christina
NW
TV Hoffnungsthal
-52
89
248
Najdecki
Christoph
NW
DSC Wanne-Eickel
-60
86
249
Krahe
Christina
NW
JJJC Samurai Setterich
+78
88
3
250
Klagus
Nadine
NW
Osterfeld
+78
89
251
Galonska
Stefen
NW
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
+100
86
252
Soencksen
Dominik
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-90
86
5
253
Leimgardt
Katrin
NW
Remscheider TV
-70
88
254
Fuchs
Alexander
NW
Haaner TB
-81
86
255
Arcais
Lisa
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-44
88
5
256
Beckmann
Luisa
NW
Beueler JC
-63
89
5
257
Zimmermann
Katharina
NW
PSV Essen
-57
88
258
Kokot
Markus
NW
BFC Solingen
-66
87
259
Köhn
Mike
NW
Tus Germania Hackenbroich
+100
88
7
260
Richter
Marei
NW
TSV Hertha Walheim
-48
86
261
Zernke
Jan
NW
SC Borchen
-55
88
262
Bell
Laura
NW
Yamato Hürth
-78
86
263
Greber
Witali
NW
PSV Recklinghausen
-100
87
264
Limberg
Sina
NW
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
-63
88
265
Mikulski
Thomas
NW
PSV Duisburg
-73
86
266
Klein
Birte
NW
PSV Recklinghausen
-44
89
3
267
Kautz
Nicole
NW
ASG Elsdorf
-63
86
3
268
Wenzel
Sarah-Katharina
NW
DSC Wanne-Eickel
-52
87
269
Vits
Sebastian
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-60
88
270
Heekmann
Lisa
NW
TUS Iserlohn
+78
88
271
Müller
Sven
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
+100
86
272
Groß
Regina
NW
Wermelskirchener TV
-70
87
7
273
Herrmann
Veronika
NW
JC Langenfeld
-70
87
274
Streit
Florian
NW
JST Herten
-90
86
275
Takacsova
Veronika
NW
DJK Roland Stolberg
-44
89
7
276
Glowka
Kathrin
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-57
88
277
Böhres
Denise
PF
TV Hütschenhausen
-78
86
278
Güdemann
Axel
PF
JSV Speyer
-66
88
279
Sanderbeck
Felicitas
PF
JSV Speyer
-44
88
280
Bott
Lisa
PF
JSV Speyer
-48
88
281
Schischin
Johannes
PF
1.JC Kaiserslautern
-55
87
282
Bandel
Barbara
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
88
283
Kneip
Dominik
PF
1.JC Kaiserslautern
-60
87
284
Hunz
Maria
RL
JC Vulkaneifel
+78
88
285
Deppe
Carla
RL
ESV Siershahn
-63
86
286
Raquet
Daniel
RL
1.JC Worms
-90
87
287
Krekeler
Anna-Katharina
RL
TUS Hackenheim
-48
88
288
Hammel
Valentin
RL
JJC Mendig
-55
88
289
Schwickert
Jessica
RL
JC Bad Ems
-70
87
290
Alberti
Patrick
RL
1.JC Worms
+100
86
291
Fischer
Nicole
RL
PSV Wengerohr
-52
88
292
Schenk
Holger
RL
RW Koblenz
-73
86
293
Linn
Sabrina
RL
VFL Bad Kreuznach
+78
86
294
Reimer
Sabrina
RL
Mombacher TV
+78
87
5
295
Mohr
Rebecca
RL
1.JC Worms
-57
88
296
May
Daniel
RL
1.JC Worms
-73
86
297
Rockenfeller
Robert
RL
JC Neuwied
-81
86
7
298
Müller
Jan
SA
TuS Neunkirchen
-73
88
299
Fey
Jennifer
SA
TUS Neunkirchen
-52
87
300
Konat
Bartholomäus
SA
JC Homburg-Erbach
-73
86
301
Gilz
Kim
SA
JC Altenkessel
-57
89
302
Bolender
Johann
SA
JC Malstatt-Saarbrücken
-81
86
303
Kriebs
Sebastian
SA
TuS Neunkirchen
-66
87
304
Selzer
Rabea
SA
JC Merzig
-70
89
305
Rousseau
Sebastian
SH
FT Neumünster
-90
88
306
Nölke-Damms
Catharina
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-78
87
3
307
Schmalfeld
Tanja
SH
TSV Tarp
+78
88
308
Carstens
Annika
SH
Heikendorfer SV
-48
89
309
Pfefer
Eugen
SH
TSV Schwarzenbek
-60
87
310
Wohlgemuth
Hanna
SH
TSV Tarp
-70
87
311
Heiner
Karsten
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-100
87
312
Thomsen
Gunhild
SH
Heikendorfer SV
-52
88
313
Knies
Florian
SH
TSV Schwarzenbek
-66
86
314
Ristau
Svenja
SH
TuS Lübeck
-78
88
315
Didwischus
Jan-Ole
SH
FT Neumünster
-100
86
316
Jacob
Davina
SH
TSV Glinde
-57
87
317
Claasen
Stephan
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-81
87
318
Laskowski
Ina
SH
Budokan Lübeck
+78
86
319
Karwinski
Syrene
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-55
88
320
Klymenko
Julia
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-63
89
321
Conrad
Robert
SN
JC Leipzig
-73
87
7
322
Hubert
Fabian
SN
JC Leipzig
+100
86
1
323
Holonics
Theresa
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
88
324
Herzig
Johannes
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
86
2
325
Schmalwasser
Paul
SN
JC Leipzig
-100
86
326
Schmidt
Ringo
SN
PSV Kamenz
-90
87
3
327
Staude
Kenny
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-55
88
328
Trittschack
Mandy
SN
JV Görlitz
+78
87
329
Büttner
Johann
SN
JC Leipzig
-100
86
5
330
Schneehardt
Maria
SN
JC Leipzig
-52
86
5
331
Hohlefeld
Tina
SN
PSV Kamenz
-52
88
332
Schmidt
Paul
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
88
7
333
Dingler
Gunther
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
86
334
Uhlig
Jane
SN
ESV Lok Chemnitz
-63
88
335
Schröter
Mareike
SN
Delitzscher Sportfüchse
-78
89
3
336
Frohberg
Marcel
SN
JSV Rammenau
-100
88
337
Dedek
Frank
SN
JC Leipzig
-90
86
3
338
Röder
Franziska
SN
Vfl Riesa
-44
88
339
Schmidt
Daniel
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-60
87
340
Warstat
Robert
SN
JC RBS Leipzig
-81
86
5
341
Rockosch
Sina
SN
Delitzscher Sportfüchse
-52
86
342
Vocke
Richard
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
87
343
Thiele
Kerstin
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
86
1
344
Gerber
Melanie
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
88
2
345
Albert
Julia
SN
SC Riesa
-70
88
346
Hartmann
Franziska
SN
JC Leipzig
-48
87
347
Koronow
Konstantin
SN
Bornaer SV
-66
86
348
Blase
Andrea
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
88
349
Tonndorf
Stephan
SN
ESV Lok Chemnitz
-90
87
350
Simmen
Judith
SN
SV Holzhausen
-70
86
351
Fleischer
Norbert
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
87
5
352
Larraß
Maria
SN
SV Dresden-Mitte
-48
88
353
Burscher
Christian
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
86
354
Hüttner
Christine
ST
SV Halle
-78
88
355
Prellwitz
Timo
ST
SV Halle
-73
86
1
356
Gottschalk
Robert
ST
PSV Magdeburg
-90
88
357
Lederer
Victoria
ST
JC Genthin
+78
86
358
Richter
Laura
ST
GW Wittenberg
-52
88
359
Stentzel
Stephanie
ST
SV Halle
+78
87
360
Wussow
Sebastian
ST
SV Halle
-66
87
361
Lenk
Alexander
ST
SV Halle
-55
87
5
362
Kucharski
Romina
ST
SV Halle
-63
89
363
Kreßmann
Katja
ST
SV Halle
+78
86
1
364
Malzahn
Luise
ST
SV Halle
-70
90
2
365
Lehmann
Sebastian
ST
SVGW Wittenberg
-55
366
Pietsch
Florian
ST
SV Halle
-90
86
367
Wolfram
Dominik
TH
Medizin Erfurt
-100
88
368
Rietz
Beatrice
TH
PSV Weimar
+78
87
2
369
Wendler
Simone
TH
TSV Gera-Zwöten
-57
86
370
Pottrock
Andy
TH
TuS Jena
-73
87
371
Erbe
Stefanie
TH
Schmalkalden
-78
86
372
Gürth
Janina
TH
Schmalkalden
-44
89
7
373
Heß
Stefan
TH
ESV Lok Sömmerda
+100
87
374
Möller
Anne
TH
Schmalkalden
-57
89
375
Sommer
Michael
TH
PSV Erfurt
-73
87
376
Otte
Annemarie
TH
PSV Eisennach
+78
88
377
Günsch
Susanne
TH
Schmalkalden
-52
88
378
Franke
Gregor
TH
JSV Nordhausen
+100
86
379
Samuel
Claudio
TH
TSV Gera-Zwöten
-55
88
380
Weist
Stefanie
TH
ESV Lok Sömmerda
-63
86
381
Engelbrecher
Christian
TH
PSV Erfurt
-81
86
382
Nisser
Sandy
TH
PSV Weimar
-52
88
383
Gebhardt
Kilian
TH
TuS Jena
-60
86
384
Schmerse
Kati
TH
Mattenteufel Erfurt
-63
88
385
Kurz
Karola
WÜ
SS Kustusch
-70
86
386
Heinrichs
Johann
WÜ
JC Heubach
+100
86
7
387
Blaschke
Benno
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-81
88
388
Panitz
Stephanie
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-48
87
389
Gehrmann
Sabrina
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-78
89
390
Wolf
Christian
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-100
88
391
König
Sören
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-55
88
5
392
Wörner
Stephanie
WÜ
JV Nürtingen
-44
86
5
393
Drotler
Esther
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-52
87
394
Schütz
Wilko
WÜ
TSG Heilbronn
-73
88
395
Beck
Thomas
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-73
88
3
396
Leinweber
Nadine
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-57
87
3
397
Brück
Hannah
WÜ
SS Kustusch
-48
89
5
398
Panitz
Tanja
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-63
87
399
Abel
Peter
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-81
88
400
Grezinger
Helena
WÜ
VfL Ulm
-44
87