Deutsch
English
Français
03.05.2024
@ Contacto
» Archivo
» Actual
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U17 – Mujeres y Hombres entre 17 – 2012
NODEM '12 – U17
Actuantes
Estadística
Campeonato listado
Final
Resultado
Medallas
Lista de actuantes
Completo
masculino
adamado
Completo
Completo
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Busca
Apellido:
Nombre:
Asociación:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Organización:
Apellido
Nombre
A
Organización
kg
Lugar
1
Toews
Amely
BB
Oranienburg
-48
5
2
Gercken
Thea
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
3
3
Schulze
Johanna
BB
Finsterwalde
-52
5
4
Blietz
Johanna
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-63
1
5
Schön
Antonia
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-63
5
6
Wolter
Madlen
MV
KSV Grimmen
-63
7
7
Bendt
Luisa
MV
BC Vorpommern
-70
1
8
Woitas
Jessie
BB
Prenzlau
-70
3
9
Brunner
Franziska
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-70
7
10
Weiß
Sarah
MV
SV Dassow
-78
3
11
Moll
Anna
MV
JSV Löcknitz
+78
3
12
Rietdorf
Antje
BB
Jüterbog
-57
13
Pens
Sarah
MV
SV Motor Wolgast
-48
14
Maninger
Janine
MV
PSV Schwerin
-57
15
Kaberidis
Lea
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-44
16
Jahnke
Maria
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-63
17
Goldschmidt
Vanessa
BB
KSC Strausberg
-63
18
Trebes
Linda
MV
BC Vorpommern
-52
19
Kluczenski
Anja
BB
Oranienburg
-40
5
20
Meyer
Anika
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-44
5
21
Schulze
Wiebke
BB
Oranienburg
-44
7
22
Porges
Scully
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
5
23
Ketzler
Katharina
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
7
24
Farken
Wiebke
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
3
25
Krumpholz
Laura
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-52
5
26
Stiller
Verena
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
7
27
Vogel
Jennifer
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-57
2
28
Wulff
Pauline
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-57
3
29
Thürfelder
Isabel
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-57
7
30
Berger
Mayra
BE
PSV
-63
2
31
Hollender
Nele
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-63
3
32
Ulrich
Janka
BB
Senftenberg
-63
7
33
Noscal
Vivien
BB
Vetschau
-70
2
34
Schiller
Judith
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-70
3
35
Opitz
Joey
BB
KSC Strausberg
-70
5
36
Goldgrebe
Darlin
BB
KSC Strausberg
-78
3
37
Schossow
Josefine
MV
JSV Löcknitz
-78
5
38
Goldgrebe
Cindy
BB
KSC Strausberg
+78
2
39
Schlicht
Lisa-Charlotte
MV
SV Dassow
+78
5
40
Piaskowski
Nadine
BB
Falkensee
-44
41
Matthies
Vanessa
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-57
42
Linde
Romy
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-57
43
Kulik
Elisa
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-52
44
Jonitz
Lena
MV
SKV Müritz
-63
45
Haarmann
Juliane
MV
BC Vorpommern
-63
46
Derlath
Lisa
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-48
47
Schott
Jana
BB
Großbeeren
-57
48
Schreiber
Elisa
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-57
49
Simon
Julia
MV
Stralsunder JC
-63
50
Vogt
Saskia
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-48
51
Rückert
Frederike
BB
Jüterbog
-40
5
52
Scheitz
Luca
MV
PSV Schwerin
-40
7
53
Piperidou
Kiki
BB
PSV Bernau
-44
5
54
Abram
Jody
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-48
2
55
Mertens
Celine
BE
TSV Rudow
-52
1996
1
56
Besle
Marie
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
1996
1
57
Pawlak
Angelina
BE
BC Samurai
-57
1996
5
58
Kronenberg
Anna-Lena
BE
TSV Rudow
-57
1996
7
59
Ridderskamp
Helrike
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
1996
3
60
Lübke
Rojin
BE
TSV Rudow
-70
1996
5
61
Goschin
Michelle
BE
BC Samurai
+78
1996
1
62
Kutnevic
Elise
BE
Polizei SV
-63
1996
63
Buder
Franziska
BE
JC 03
-63
1996
64
Schramm
Viviane
BE
SC Ryu
-52
1996
65
Schmidt
Anne-Sophie
BE
SC Lotos
-48
1996
1
66
Heineck
Antonia
BE
BC Samurai
-78
1996
1
67
Mirea
Herta
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
1997
7
68
Francke
Elli
BE
KiK
-63
1997
69
Teßmann
Janina
BE
VfL Zehlendorf
-44
1997
1
70
Ghandour
Nathaly
BE
KiK
-48
1997
3
71
Gossow
Gina
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
1997
2
72
Seidel
Melina
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-63
1997
5
73
Fredrich
Ina
BE
BC Samurai
-48
1997
74
Franz
Saskia
BE
TSV Rudow
-40
1997
1
75
Stüber
Sophia
BE
SC Bushido
-44
1997
2
76
Dietz
Michelle
BE
JC 03
-44
1997
3
77
Dewitz
Anni
BE
Polizei SV
-48
1997
3
78
Kreuter
Juliane
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-48
1998
7
79
Sacklack
Leyla
BE
Polizei SV
-57
1998
3
80
Tiede
Nicole
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-78
1998
2
81
Sievert
Antonia
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
1998
82
Teubner
Lara Olivia
BE
SV Berlin 2000
-40
1998
2
83
Kohlemann
Lelajna
BE
SC Ryu
-40
1998
3
84
Krüger
Annika
BE
PSV Olympia
-44
1998
3
85
Olsen
Lärke Marie
BE
BC Randori
-57
1998
5
86
Ridderskamp
Hergild
BE
PSV Olympia
-40
1998
3
87
Schramm
Jolein
BE
SC Ryu
-44
1998
7