Deutsch
English
Français
03.05.2024
@ Contacto
» Archivo
» Actual
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U17 – Mujeres y Hombres entre 17 – 2012
NODEM '12 – U17
Actuantes
Estadística
Campeonato listado
Final
Resultado
Medallas
Lista de actuantes
Completo
masculino
adamado
Completo
Completo
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Busca
Apellido:
Nombre:
Asociación:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Organización:
Apellido
Nombre
A
Organización
kg
Lugar
1
Toews
Amely
BB
Oranienburg
-48
5
2
Pawlak
Angelina
BE
BC Samurai
-57
1996
5
3
Meyer
Anika
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-44
5
4
Kluczenski
Anja
BB
Oranienburg
-40
5
5
Moll
Anna
MV
JSV Löcknitz
+78
3
6
Kronenberg
Anna-Lena
BE
TSV Rudow
-57
1996
7
7
Schmidt
Anne-Sophie
BE
SC Lotos
-48
1996
1
8
Dewitz
Anni
BE
Polizei SV
-48
1997
3
9
Krüger
Annika
BE
PSV Olympia
-44
1998
3
10
Rietdorf
Antje
BB
Jüterbog
-57
11
Heineck
Antonia
BE
BC Samurai
-78
1996
1
12
Schön
Antonia
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-63
5
13
Sievert
Antonia
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
1998
14
Mertens
Celine
BE
TSV Rudow
-52
1996
1
15
Goldgrebe
Cindy
BB
KSC Strausberg
+78
2
16
Goldgrebe
Darlin
BB
KSC Strausberg
-78
3
17
Kulik
Elisa
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-52
18
Schreiber
Elisa
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-57
19
Kutnevic
Elise
BE
Polizei SV
-63
1996
20
Francke
Elli
BE
KiK
-63
1997
21
Brunner
Franziska
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-70
7
22
Buder
Franziska
BE
JC 03
-63
1996
23
Rückert
Frederike
BB
Jüterbog
-40
5
24
Gossow
Gina
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
1997
2
25
Ridderskamp
Helrike
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
1996
3
26
Ridderskamp
Hergild
BE
PSV Olympia
-40
1998
3
27
Mirea
Herta
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
1997
7
28
Fredrich
Ina
BE
BC Samurai
-48
1997
29
Thürfelder
Isabel
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-57
7
30
Schott
Jana
BB
Großbeeren
-57
31
Teßmann
Janina
BE
VfL Zehlendorf
-44
1997
1
32
Maninger
Janine
MV
PSV Schwerin
-57
33
Ulrich
Janka
BB
Senftenberg
-63
7
34
Vogel
Jennifer
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-57
2
35
Woitas
Jessie
BB
Prenzlau
-70
3
36
Abram
Jody
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-48
2
37
Opitz
Joey
BB
KSC Strausberg
-70
5
38
Schulze
Johanna
BB
Finsterwalde
-52
5
39
Blietz
Johanna
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-63
1
40
Schramm
Jolein
BE
SC Ryu
-44
1998
7
41
Schossow
Josefine
MV
JSV Löcknitz
-78
5
42
Schiller
Judith
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-70
3
43
Simon
Julia
MV
Stralsunder JC
-63
44
Haarmann
Juliane
MV
BC Vorpommern
-63
45
Kreuter
Juliane
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-48
1998
7
46
Ketzler
Katharina
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
7
47
Piperidou
Kiki
BB
PSV Bernau
-44
5
48
Teubner
Lara Olivia
BE
SV Berlin 2000
-40
1998
2
49
Krumpholz
Laura
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-52
5
50
Kaberidis
Lea
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-44
51
Kohlemann
Lelajna
BE
SC Ryu
-40
1998
3
52
Jonitz
Lena
MV
SKV Müritz
-63
53
Sacklack
Leyla
BE
Polizei SV
-57
1998
3
54
Trebes
Linda
MV
BC Vorpommern
-52
55
Derlath
Lisa
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-48
56
Schlicht
Lisa-Charlotte
MV
SV Dassow
+78
5
57
Scheitz
Luca
MV
PSV Schwerin
-40
7
58
Bendt
Luisa
MV
BC Vorpommern
-70
1
59
Olsen
Lärke Marie
BE
BC Randori
-57
1998
5
60
Wolter
Madlen
MV
KSV Grimmen
-63
7
61
Jahnke
Maria
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-63
62
Besle
Marie
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
1996
1
63
Berger
Mayra
BE
PSV
-63
2
64
Seidel
Melina
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-63
1997
5
65
Dietz
Michelle
BE
JC 03
-44
1997
3
66
Goschin
Michelle
BE
BC Samurai
+78
1996
1
67
Piaskowski
Nadine
BB
Falkensee
-44
68
Ghandour
Nathaly
BE
KiK
-48
1997
3
69
Hollender
Nele
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-63
3
70
Tiede
Nicole
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-78
1998
2
71
Wulff
Pauline
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-57
3
72
Lübke
Rojin
BE
TSV Rudow
-70
1996
5
73
Linde
Romy
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-57
74
Weiß
Sarah
MV
SV Dassow
-78
3
75
Pens
Sarah
MV
SV Motor Wolgast
-48
76
Vogt
Saskia
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-48
77
Franz
Saskia
BE
TSV Rudow
-40
1997
1
78
Porges
Scully
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
5
79
Stüber
Sophia
BE
SC Bushido
-44
1997
2
80
Gercken
Thea
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
3
81
Matthies
Vanessa
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-57
82
Goldschmidt
Vanessa
BB
KSC Strausberg
-63
83
Stiller
Verena
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
7
84
Schramm
Viviane
BE
SC Ryu
-52
1996
85
Noscal
Vivien
BB
Vetschau
-70
2
86
Farken
Wiebke
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
3
87
Schulze
Wiebke
BB
Oranienburg
-44
7