Deutsch
English
Français
03.05.2024
@ Contacto
» Archivo
» Actual
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U17 – Mujeres y Hombres entre 17 – 2012
NODEM '12 – U17
Actuantes
Estadística
Campeonato listado
Final
Resultado
Medallas
Lista de actuantes
Completo
masculino
adamado
Completo
Completo
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Busca
Apellido:
Nombre:
Asociación:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Organización:
Apellido
Nombre
A
Organización
kg
Lugar
1
Ridderskamp
Hergild
BE
PSV Olympia
-40
1998
3
2
Schramm
Jolein
BE
SC Ryu
-44
1998
7
3
Olsen
Lärke Marie
BE
BC Randori
-57
1998
5
4
Teubner
Lara Olivia
BE
SV Berlin 2000
-40
1998
2
5
Kohlemann
Lelajna
BE
SC Ryu
-40
1998
3
6
Krüger
Annika
BE
PSV Olympia
-44
1998
3
7
Kreuter
Juliane
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-48
1998
7
8
Sacklack
Leyla
BE
Polizei SV
-57
1998
3
9
Tiede
Nicole
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-78
1998
2
10
Sievert
Antonia
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
1998
11
Franz
Saskia
BE
TSV Rudow
-40
1997
1
12
Stüber
Sophia
BE
SC Bushido
-44
1997
2
13
Dietz
Michelle
BE
JC 03
-44
1997
3
14
Dewitz
Anni
BE
Polizei SV
-48
1997
3
15
Gossow
Gina
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
1997
2
16
Seidel
Melina
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-63
1997
5
17
Fredrich
Ina
BE
BC Samurai
-48
1997
18
Teßmann
Janina
BE
VfL Zehlendorf
-44
1997
1
19
Ghandour
Nathaly
BE
KiK
-48
1997
3
20
Mirea
Herta
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
1997
7
21
Francke
Elli
BE
KiK
-63
1997
22
Heineck
Antonia
BE
BC Samurai
-78
1996
1
23
Schmidt
Anne-Sophie
BE
SC Lotos
-48
1996
1
24
Mertens
Celine
BE
TSV Rudow
-52
1996
1
25
Besle
Marie
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
1996
1
26
Pawlak
Angelina
BE
BC Samurai
-57
1996
5
27
Kronenberg
Anna-Lena
BE
TSV Rudow
-57
1996
7
28
Ridderskamp
Helrike
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
1996
3
29
Lübke
Rojin
BE
TSV Rudow
-70
1996
5
30
Goschin
Michelle
BE
BC Samurai
+78
1996
1
31
Kutnevic
Elise
BE
Polizei SV
-63
1996
32
Buder
Franziska
BE
JC 03
-63
1996
33
Schramm
Viviane
BE
SC Ryu
-52
1996
34
Rückert
Frederike
BB
Jüterbog
-40
5
35
Scheitz
Luca
MV
PSV Schwerin
-40
7
36
Piperidou
Kiki
BB
PSV Bernau
-44
5
37
Abram
Jody
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-48
2
38
Porges
Scully
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
5
39
Ketzler
Katharina
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
7
40
Farken
Wiebke
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
3
41
Krumpholz
Laura
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-52
5
42
Stiller
Verena
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
7
43
Vogel
Jennifer
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-57
2
44
Wulff
Pauline
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-57
3
45
Thürfelder
Isabel
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-57
7
46
Berger
Mayra
BE
PSV
-63
2
47
Hollender
Nele
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-63
3
48
Ulrich
Janka
BB
Senftenberg
-63
7
49
Noscal
Vivien
BB
Vetschau
-70
2
50
Schiller
Judith
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-70
3
51
Opitz
Joey
BB
KSC Strausberg
-70
5
52
Goldgrebe
Darlin
BB
KSC Strausberg
-78
3
53
Schossow
Josefine
MV
JSV Löcknitz
-78
5
54
Goldgrebe
Cindy
BB
KSC Strausberg
+78
2
55
Schlicht
Lisa-Charlotte
MV
SV Dassow
+78
5
56
Piaskowski
Nadine
BB
Falkensee
-44
57
Matthies
Vanessa
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-57
58
Linde
Romy
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-57
59
Kulik
Elisa
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-52
60
Jonitz
Lena
MV
SKV Müritz
-63
61
Haarmann
Juliane
MV
BC Vorpommern
-63
62
Derlath
Lisa
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-48
63
Schott
Jana
BB
Großbeeren
-57
64
Schreiber
Elisa
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-57
65
Simon
Julia
MV
Stralsunder JC
-63
66
Vogt
Saskia
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-48
67
Kluczenski
Anja
BB
Oranienburg
-40
5
68
Meyer
Anika
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-44
5
69
Schulze
Wiebke
BB
Oranienburg
-44
7
70
Toews
Amely
BB
Oranienburg
-48
5
71
Gercken
Thea
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
3
72
Schulze
Johanna
BB
Finsterwalde
-52
5
73
Blietz
Johanna
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-63
1
74
Schön
Antonia
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-63
5
75
Wolter
Madlen
MV
KSV Grimmen
-63
7
76
Bendt
Luisa
MV
BC Vorpommern
-70
1
77
Woitas
Jessie
BB
Prenzlau
-70
3
78
Brunner
Franziska
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-70
7
79
Weiß
Sarah
MV
SV Dassow
-78
3
80
Moll
Anna
MV
JSV Löcknitz
+78
3
81
Rietdorf
Antje
BB
Jüterbog
-57
82
Pens
Sarah
MV
SV Motor Wolgast
-48
83
Maninger
Janine
MV
PSV Schwerin
-57
84
Kaberidis
Lea
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-44
85
Jahnke
Maria
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-63
86
Goldschmidt
Vanessa
BB
KSC Strausberg
-63
87
Trebes
Linda
MV
BC Vorpommern
-52