Deutsch
English
Français
18.07.2024
@ Contacto
» Archivo
» Actual
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U17 – Mujeres y Hombres entre 17 – 2008
NODEM '08 – U17
Actuantes
Estadística
Campeonato listado
Final
Resultado
Medallas
Lista de actuantes
Completo
masculino
adamado
Completo
Completo
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Busca
Apellido:
Nombre:
Asociación:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Organización:
Apellido
Nombre
A
Organización
kg
Lugar
1
Streich
Felix
MV
Pasewalker JV
-90
7
2
Kohn
Fabian
BE
BC Randori
-90
5
3
Henseler
Ken
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-90
3
4
Nguyen Cao
Duc
MV
PSV Rostock
-90
2
5
Krämer
Christian
BE
Berliner JF
-90
5
6
Shareef
Feissal
BE
JC Kano Berlin
-90
3
7
Bauer
Jonas
BB
Pritzwalk
-90
1
8
Bärenklau
Maurice
BE
KSC Obi
-81
9
Toko
Medina Andre
BE
T.i.B.
-81
7
10
Lambeck
Christian
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-81
5
11
Will
Tobias
BB
Budofreunde Dynamo Hoppegarten
-81
3
12
Winkler
Marco
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-81
2
13
Gierhardt
Paul
MV
Asia Sport NB
-81
14
Rose
Jens
BB
Zittau
-81
15
Schiemann
Steve- Dustin
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-81
16
Kakasch
Marius
BE
TSV Rudow
-81
7
17
Strohschein
Robert
MV
PSV Rostock
-81
5
18
Röther
Parick
BE
EBJC
-81
3
19
Schwitzke
Henry
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-81
1
20
Kammer
Katja
BB
Königs Wusterhausen
-78
2
21
Wieprecht
Anna
BB
Jüterbog
-78
3
22
Theresa
Pein
BE
TSV Rudow
-78
1
23
Klimpel
Denis
BB
Schönwalde
-78
3
24
Artel
Friedrich
MV
BC Vorpommern
-73
3
25
Büch
Manuel
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-73
1
26
Flock
Maximilian
MV
Asia Sport NB
-73
27
Kolberg
Adrian
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-73
28
Marten
Niklas
BE
TSV Guts Muths
-73
7
29
Dikaev
Magomed
BE
Judo Team Berlin
-73
5
30
Abramow
David
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
3
31
Todorovic
Pepino
BE
SC Bushido
-73
2
32
Elm
Paul
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
33
König
Camillo
MV
Pasewalker JV
-73
34
Zumstrull
Kilian
BE
SC Siemensstadt
-73
35
Piske
Frank
MV
PSV Rostock
-73
7
36
Dallwein
Robert
BE
BC Randori
-73
5
37
Zaragewski
Jennifer
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-70
7
38
Fehrs
Janina
MV
Hernburg
-70
5
39
Höhne
Jaqueline
BB
Premnitz
-70
3
40
Drechsler
Julia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-70
1
41
Fischer
Imke
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-70
5
42
Koppatz
Carolin
BB
Großräschen
-70
3
43
Kwast
Stefanie
MV
PSV Schwerin
-70
2
44
Schubert
Yannick
BE
SF Kladow
-66
7
45
Stiller
Felix
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
5
46
Schneider
Phillip
BB
PSV Prenzlau
-66
3
47
Hoppstock
Alexander
BE
SC Bushido
-66
1
48
Cagara
Aleksej
MV
Motor Wolgast
-66
49
Grosser
Dennis
BB
Jüterbog
-66
50
Klein-Benne
Carl
BE
KK Karow
-66
51
Leschke
Konstantin
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-66
52
Reichelt
Valentin
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
53
Bangel
Steven
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-66
7
54
Prehn
Timo
BE
SC Bushido
-66
5
55
Schweeder
Peer
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-66
3
56
Schubert
Max
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-66
2
57
Herold
Arne
MV
BC Vorpommern
-66
58
Freimuth
Gina
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-63
7
59
Rackwitz
Paula
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-63
5
60
Dinh
Thuy-Linh
BE
HJT
-63
3
61
Fietz
Jette
MV
PSV Schwerin
-63
1
62
Günther
Carolin
BB
Motor Babelsberg
-63
63
Maitz
Nadine
MV
PSV Schwerin
-63
64
Nowaki
Elli
BB
PSV Bernau
-63
65
Seidel
Janina
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-63
66
Fontana
Sara
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-63
7
67
Selchow
Stacy
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-63
5
68
Weikert
Julia
BE
SF Kladow
-63
3
69
Traus
Anna
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-63
2
70
Grohn
Toni
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-60
7
71
Berendt
Paul-Erik
MV
SKV Müritz
-60
5
72
Franetzki
Felix
MV
Asia Sport NB
-60
3
73
Zimmermann
Maximilian
BB
PSV Bernau
-60
1
74
Wilke
Vincent
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-60
75
Haase
Hendrick
BE
JV Berlin-Tegel
-60
7
76
Berlin
Stefan
BE
-60
77
Kleebach
Dennis
BE
SC Bushido
-60
78
Puttkammer
Sören
BE
SC Bushido
-60
5
79
Naumann
Sebastian
BB
PSG Dynamo Brandenburg
-60
80
Siederow
Marcus
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-60
3
81
von Münchow
Jonas
BE
BC Randori
-60
2
82
Thurow
Eric
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-60
83
Zielke
Karen
BE
EBJC
-57
5
84
Ehlers
Christin
MV
JKC Rostock
-57
3
85
Hornung
Ida
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
86
Radzikowski
Sarah
BB
JC 90
-57
2
87
Maksutaj
Maria
BB
Babelsberg
-57
88
Ulbricht
Lina
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-57
89
Fuchs
Lisa-Maria
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
7
90
Liskow
Jule
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-57
7
91
Scior
Saskia
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
5
92
Mahlow
Virginia
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
3
93
Geßner
Joana
BE
DJK Süd
-57
94
Kochan
Alissa
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-57
95
Lehmann
Ulrike
MV
PSV Schwerin
-57
96
Sättler
Jenny
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-57
1
97
Czybulka
Peter
MV
PSV Rostock
-55
98
Giebel
Florian
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-55
99
Lapawczyk
Timon
BE
TSV Rudow
-55
7
100
Patzenhauer
Nils
MV
Motor Wolgast
-55
5
101
Daue
Michel
BB
PSV Bernau
-55
3
102
Reibedanz
Robin
BE
PSV Berlin
-55
1
103
Cartsburg
Maximilian
BB
KSC Strausberg
-55
104
Jansen
Ole
BE
SC Siemensstadt
-55
105
Loosch
Damian
BE
TSV Rudow
-55
106
Niesel
Domenik
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-55
7
107
Burgard
Alexander
BE
Arashi JKC Berlin
-55
5
108
Traus
Fritz
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-55
3
109
Dech
Maurice
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-55
2
110
Ehlers
Siska
MV
JKC Rostock
-52
111
Spiewok
Anna- Corinna
MV
KSG SAMURAI
-52
7
112
Pladeck
Roxanne
BE
TSV Spandau 1846
-52
5
113
Sckeyde
Katharina
BB
KSC Strausberg
-52
3
114
Hirsch
Viktoria
BE
SC Siemensstadt
-52
1
115
Mammel
Sara
BB
Budofreunde Dynamo Hoppegarten
-52
116
Schultz
Charlott
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
7
117
Przybl
Stella
BE
HJT
-52
118
Hopp
Andrea
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-52
5
119
Malzahn
Susan
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
3
120
Tarangul
Saskia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-52
2
121
Machmüller
Maverick
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-50
122
Pietsch
Dennis
MV
Pasewalker JV
-50
123
Thierfelder
Martin
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-50
124
Nehls
Paul
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-50
7
125
Krumnow
Arvid
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-50
5
126
Fleischer
Hermann
BE
AC Berlin
-50
3
127
Onufriev
Jörg
BB
JC Eberswalde
-50
1
128
Kramer
Tony
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-50
129
Pasche
Lukas
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-50
7
130
Bittmann
Dennis
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-50
5
131
Rudat
Nico
BB
PSV Bernau
-50
3
132
Büttner
Marvin
BE
Arashi JKC Berlin
-50
2
133
Kiderlen
Esther
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-48
134
Nicolaus
Melanie
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-48
135
Albrecht
Carolin
MV
BC Vorpommern
-48
7
136
Merkel
Vivien
BE
BC Randori
-48
5
137
Werner
Jenny
BB
Rathenow
-48
3
138
Meyer
Nadja
BE
-48
1
139
Löbl
Lisa
BB
Budo-Dojo Fürstenwalde
-48
140
Reinicke
Claudia
BE
PSV Olympia
-48
141
Daue
Jasmin
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
7
142
Seifert
Tanja
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-48
5
143
Herbst
Anja-Maria
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-48
3
144
Ridderskamp
Hedda
BE
BC Senshu
-48
2
145
Pauls
Alexander
BB
KSC Strausberg
-46
5
146
Schuldt
Per
BE
PSV Olympia
-46
3
147
Opitz
Max
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-46
2
148
Look
Erik
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-46
149
Thun
Timo
BE
TSV Rudow
-46
7
150
Kosjanik
Adam
MV
PSV Rostock
-46
5
151
Bartelt
Kai
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-46
3
152
Gutbell
Adrian
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-46
1
153
Meinke
Alexander
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-46
7
154
Beischmidt
Kim
BB
Großbeeren
-44
1
155
Martin
Sarah- Louise
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-44
156
Schäfer
Sina
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-44
157
Ewering
Nicole
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-44
7
158
Dietzmann
Friederike
MV
PSV Ribnitz- Dam.
-44
5
159
Kamischke
Anne
BB
PSG Dynamo Brandenburg
-44
3
160
Bachmann
Susann
MV
JKC Rostock
-44
161
Weiß
Nathalie
BE
AC Berlin
-44
162
Terborg
Pia
BE
Samurai Staaken
-44
7
163
Schwarzlose
Cynthia
BE
BC Randori
-44
5
164
Nitschke
Sara
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-44
3
165
Rohloff
Ariane
BE
PSV Olympia
-44
2
166
Hines
Denzel
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-43
7
167
Sitc
Dimitrie
BB
PSV Prenzlau
-43
5
168
Eisermann
Julius
MV
PSV Rostock
-43
3
169
Opitz
Johannes
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-43
2
170
Helbig
Andreas
MV
Motor Wolgast
-43
171
Kramer
Torben
MV
PSV Schwerin
-43
172
Kurth
Max
BE
PSV Olympia
-43
173
Rohkamm
Marcel
BE
JV Berlin-Tegel
-43
174
Pohle
Tobias
BB
Motor Babelsberg
-43
7
175
Nersisjan
Narek
MV
Asia Sport NB
-43
5
176
Völker
Robert
BE
JV Berlin-Tegel
-43
3
177
Schmidt
Max
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-43
1
178
Dietzmann
Johannes
MV
PSV Ribnitz- Dam.
-43
179
Roll
Jenny
BB
PSV Bernau
-40
7
180
Siegler
Ronja
MV
BC Vorpommern
-40
5
181
Kunitz
Andrea
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-40
3
182
Patt
Antonia
BE
SC Bushido
-40
2
183
Sprenger
Hanna
BE
PSV Olympia
-40
5
184
Gottschling
Ines
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-40
3
185
Ladwig
Angelique
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-40
1
186
Hapke
Benjamin
MV
Pasewalker JV
+90
7
187
Frohreich
Paul
MV
PSV Rostock
+90
5
188
Barz
Christian
BB
Schwedt
+90
3
189
Kissk
Kevin
BE
SV Georg Knorr
+90
1
190
Schwarzkopf
Eugen
BB
KSC Strausberg
+90
191
Hempel
Paul
BE
KK Karow
+90
7
192
Züge
Tobias
MV
Pasewalker JV
+90
5
193
Zechser
Timo
BE
JKK Nippon
+90
3
194
Krüger
Tobias
BB
Budo-Dojo Fürstenwalde
+90
2
195
Lösekann
Sophia
BE
PSV Olympia
+78
2
196
Tornow
Desiree
BB
Großbeeren
+78
3
197
Weiß
Carolin
BE
BC Dento
+78
1
198
Stegemann
Anna
BB
PSV Prenzlau
+78
3