Deutsch
English
Français
18.07.2024
@ Contacto
» Archivo
» Actual
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U17 – Mujeres y Hombres entre 17 – 2008
NODEM '08 – U17
Actuantes
Estadística
Campeonato listado
Final
Resultado
Medallas
Lista de actuantes
Completo
masculino
adamado
Completo
Completo
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Busca
Apellido:
Nombre:
Asociación:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Organización:
Apellido
Nombre
A
Organización
kg
Lugar
1
Züge
Tobias
MV
Pasewalker JV
+90
5
2
Haase
Hendrick
BE
JV Berlin-Tegel
-60
7
3
Schmidt
Max
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-43
1
4
Theresa
Pein
BE
TSV Rudow
-78
1
5
Klimpel
Denis
BB
Schönwalde
-78
3
6
Weiß
Carolin
BE
BC Dento
+78
1
7
Stegemann
Anna
BB
PSV Prenzlau
+78
3
8
Bachmann
Susann
MV
JKC Rostock
-44
9
Berlin
Stefan
BE
-60
10
Cartsburg
Maximilian
BB
KSC Strausberg
-55
11
Dietzmann
Johannes
MV
PSV Ribnitz- Dam.
-43
12
Elm
Paul
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
13
Geßner
Joana
BE
DJK Süd
-57
14
Gierhardt
Paul
MV
Asia Sport NB
-81
15
Günther
Carolin
BB
Motor Babelsberg
-63
16
Herold
Arne
MV
BC Vorpommern
-66
17
Jansen
Ole
BE
SC Siemensstadt
-55
18
Kleebach
Dennis
BE
SC Bushido
-60
19
Kochan
Alissa
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-57
20
König
Camillo
MV
Pasewalker JV
-73
21
Kramer
Tony
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-50
22
Lehmann
Ulrike
MV
PSV Schwerin
-57
23
Löbl
Lisa
BB
Budo-Dojo Fürstenwalde
-48
24
Fischer
Imke
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-70
5
25
Loosch
Damian
BE
TSV Rudow
-55
26
Sättler
Jenny
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-57
1
27
Maitz
Nadine
MV
PSV Schwerin
-63
28
Zechser
Timo
BE
JKK Nippon
+90
3
29
Mammel
Sara
BB
Budofreunde Dynamo Hoppegarten
-52
30
Puttkammer
Sören
BE
SC Bushido
-60
5
31
Naumann
Sebastian
BB
PSG Dynamo Brandenburg
-60
32
Schultz
Charlott
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
7
33
Nowaki
Elli
BB
PSV Bernau
-63
34
Krüger
Tobias
BB
Budo-Dojo Fürstenwalde
+90
2
35
Przybl
Stella
BE
HJT
-52
36
Siederow
Marcus
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-60
3
37
Reinicke
Claudia
BE
PSV Olympia
-48
38
Koppatz
Carolin
BB
Großräschen
-70
3
39
Rose
Jens
BB
Zittau
-81
40
Hopp
Andrea
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-52
5
41
Schiemann
Steve- Dustin
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-81
42
von Münchow
Jonas
BE
BC Randori
-60
2
43
Seidel
Janina
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-63
44
Kwast
Stefanie
MV
PSV Schwerin
-70
2
45
Thurow
Eric
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-60
46
Malzahn
Susan
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
3
47
Weiß
Nathalie
BE
AC Berlin
-44
48
Krämer
Christian
BE
Berliner JF
-90
5
49
Zumstrull
Kilian
BE
SC Siemensstadt
-73
50
Niesel
Domenik
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-55
7
51
Tarangul
Saskia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-52
2
52
Shareef
Feissal
BE
JC Kano Berlin
-90
3
53
Burgard
Alexander
BE
Arashi JKC Berlin
-55
5
54
Fontana
Sara
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-63
7
55
Daue
Jasmin
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
7
56
Bauer
Jonas
BB
Pritzwalk
-90
1
57
Traus
Fritz
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-55
3
58
Seifert
Tanja
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-48
5
59
Kakasch
Marius
BE
TSV Rudow
-81
7
60
Dech
Maurice
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-55
2
61
Selchow
Stacy
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-63
5
62
Herbst
Anja-Maria
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-48
3
63
Strohschein
Robert
MV
PSV Rostock
-81
5
64
Pasche
Lukas
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-50
7
65
Ridderskamp
Hedda
BE
BC Senshu
-48
2
66
Röther
Parick
BE
EBJC
-81
3
67
Bittmann
Dennis
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-50
5
68
Weikert
Julia
BE
SF Kladow
-63
3
69
Terborg
Pia
BE
Samurai Staaken
-44
7
70
Schwitzke
Henry
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-81
1
71
Rudat
Nico
BB
PSV Bernau
-50
3
72
Schwarzlose
Cynthia
BE
BC Randori
-44
5
73
Piske
Frank
MV
PSV Rostock
-73
7
74
Büttner
Marvin
BE
Arashi JKC Berlin
-50
2
75
Traus
Anna
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-63
2
76
Nitschke
Sara
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-44
3
77
Dallwein
Robert
BE
BC Randori
-73
5
78
Meinke
Alexander
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-46
7
79
Rohloff
Ariane
BE
PSV Olympia
-44
2
80
Abramow
David
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
3
81
Kosjanik
Adam
MV
PSV Rostock
-46
5
82
Fuchs
Lisa-Maria
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
7
83
Todorovic
Pepino
BE
SC Bushido
-73
2
84
Bartelt
Kai
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-46
3
85
Liskow
Jule
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-57
7
86
Sprenger
Hanna
BE
PSV Olympia
-40
5
87
Bangel
Steven
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-66
7
88
Gutbell
Adrian
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-46
1
89
Gottschling
Ines
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-40
3
90
Prehn
Timo
BE
SC Bushido
-66
5
91
Pohle
Tobias
BB
Motor Babelsberg
-43
7
92
Scior
Saskia
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
5
93
Ladwig
Angelique
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-40
1
94
Schweeder
Peer
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-66
3
95
Nersisjan
Narek
MV
Asia Sport NB
-43
5
96
Hempel
Paul
BE
KK Karow
+90
7
97
Schubert
Max
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-66
2
98
Völker
Robert
BE
JV Berlin-Tegel
-43
3
99
Mahlow
Virginia
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
3
100
Frohreich
Paul
MV
PSV Rostock
+90
5
101
Grohn
Toni
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-60
7
102
Opitz
Johannes
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-43
2
103
Zaragewski
Jennifer
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-70
7
104
Kammer
Katja
BB
Königs Wusterhausen
-78
2
105
Wieprecht
Anna
BB
Jüterbog
-78
3
106
Lösekann
Sophia
BE
PSV Olympia
+78
2
107
Tornow
Desiree
BB
Großbeeren
+78
3
108
Bärenklau
Maurice
BE
KSC Obi
-81
109
Cagara
Aleksej
MV
Motor Wolgast
-66
110
Czybulka
Peter
MV
PSV Rostock
-55
111
Ehlers
Siska
MV
JKC Rostock
-52
112
Flock
Maximilian
MV
Asia Sport NB
-73
113
Giebel
Florian
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-55
114
Grosser
Dennis
BB
Jüterbog
-66
115
Helbig
Andreas
MV
Motor Wolgast
-43
116
Hornung
Ida
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
117
Kiderlen
Esther
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-48
118
Klein-Benne
Carl
BE
KK Karow
-66
119
Kolberg
Adrian
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-73
120
Kramer
Torben
MV
PSV Schwerin
-43
121
Kurth
Max
BE
PSV Olympia
-43
122
Leschke
Konstantin
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-66
123
Fehrs
Janina
MV
Hernburg
-70
5
124
Look
Erik
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-46
125
Radzikowski
Sarah
BB
JC 90
-57
2
126
Machmüller
Maverick
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-50
127
Barz
Christian
BB
Schwedt
+90
3
128
Maksutaj
Maria
BB
Babelsberg
-57
129
Berendt
Paul-Erik
MV
SKV Müritz
-60
5
130
Martin
Sarah- Louise
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-44
131
Höhne
Jaqueline
BB
Premnitz
-70
3
132
Nicolaus
Melanie
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-48
133
Spiewok
Anna- Corinna
MV
KSG SAMURAI
-52
7
134
Pietsch
Dennis
MV
Pasewalker JV
-50
135
Kissk
Kevin
BE
SV Georg Knorr
+90
1
136
Reichelt
Valentin
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
137
Franetzki
Felix
MV
Asia Sport NB
-60
3
138
Rohkamm
Marcel
BE
JV Berlin-Tegel
-43
139
Pladeck
Roxanne
BE
TSV Spandau 1846
-52
5
140
Schäfer
Sina
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-44
141
Streich
Felix
MV
Pasewalker JV
-90
7
142
Schwarzkopf
Eugen
BB
KSC Strausberg
+90
143
Zimmermann
Maximilian
BB
PSV Bernau
-60
1
144
Thierfelder
Martin
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-50
145
Sckeyde
Katharina
BB
KSC Strausberg
-52
3
146
Ulbricht
Lina
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-57
147
Kohn
Fabian
BE
BC Randori
-90
5
148
Wilke
Vincent
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-60
149
Lapawczyk
Timon
BE
TSV Rudow
-55
7
150
Drechsler
Julia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-70
1
151
Hirsch
Viktoria
BE
SC Siemensstadt
-52
1
152
Henseler
Ken
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-90
3
153
Patzenhauer
Nils
MV
Motor Wolgast
-55
5
154
Albrecht
Carolin
MV
BC Vorpommern
-48
7
155
Nguyen Cao
Duc
MV
PSV Rostock
-90
2
156
Daue
Michel
BB
PSV Bernau
-55
3
157
Freimuth
Gina
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-63
7
158
Merkel
Vivien
BE
BC Randori
-48
5
159
Toko
Medina Andre
BE
T.i.B.
-81
7
160
Reibedanz
Robin
BE
PSV Berlin
-55
1
161
Werner
Jenny
BB
Rathenow
-48
3
162
Lambeck
Christian
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-81
5
163
Nehls
Paul
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-50
7
164
Rackwitz
Paula
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-63
5
165
Meyer
Nadja
BE
-48
1
166
Will
Tobias
BB
Budofreunde Dynamo Hoppegarten
-81
3
167
Krumnow
Arvid
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-50
5
168
Ewering
Nicole
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-44
7
169
Winkler
Marco
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-81
2
170
Fleischer
Hermann
BE
AC Berlin
-50
3
171
Dinh
Thuy-Linh
BE
HJT
-63
3
172
Dietzmann
Friederike
MV
PSV Ribnitz- Dam.
-44
5
173
Marten
Niklas
BE
TSV Guts Muths
-73
7
174
Onufriev
Jörg
BB
JC Eberswalde
-50
1
175
Kamischke
Anne
BB
PSG Dynamo Brandenburg
-44
3
176
Dikaev
Magomed
BE
Judo Team Berlin
-73
5
177
Thun
Timo
BE
TSV Rudow
-46
7
178
Fietz
Jette
MV
PSV Schwerin
-63
1
179
Beischmidt
Kim
BB
Großbeeren
-44
1
180
Artel
Friedrich
MV
BC Vorpommern
-73
3
181
Pauls
Alexander
BB
KSC Strausberg
-46
5
182
Roll
Jenny
BB
PSV Bernau
-40
7
183
Büch
Manuel
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-73
1
184
Schuldt
Per
BE
PSV Olympia
-46
3
185
Siegler
Ronja
MV
BC Vorpommern
-40
5
186
Schubert
Yannick
BE
SF Kladow
-66
7
187
Opitz
Max
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-46
2
188
Zielke
Karen
BE
EBJC
-57
5
189
Kunitz
Andrea
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-40
3
190
Stiller
Felix
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
5
191
Hines
Denzel
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-43
7
192
Patt
Antonia
BE
SC Bushido
-40
2
193
Schneider
Phillip
BB
PSV Prenzlau
-66
3
194
Sitc
Dimitrie
BB
PSV Prenzlau
-43
5
195
Ehlers
Christin
MV
JKC Rostock
-57
3
196
Hapke
Benjamin
MV
Pasewalker JV
+90
7
197
Hoppstock
Alexander
BE
SC Bushido
-66
1
198
Eisermann
Julius
MV
PSV Rostock
-43
3