English
Français
Español
21.05.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U17 – Frauen und Männer unter 17 – 2008
NODEM '08 – U17
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Landesverband:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Meyer
Nadja
BE
-48
1
2
Weiß
Nathalie
BE
AC Berlin
-44
3
Fontana
Sara
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-63
7
4
Maksutaj
Maria
BB
Babelsberg
-57
5
Weiß
Carolin
BE
BC Dento
+78
1
6
Schwarzlose
Cynthia
BE
BC Randori
-44
5
7
Merkel
Vivien
BE
BC Randori
-48
5
8
Herbst
Anja-Maria
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-48
3
9
Fischer
Imke
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-70
5
10
Kiderlen
Esther
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-48
11
Schäfer
Sina
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-44
12
Ridderskamp
Hedda
BE
BC Senshu
-48
2
13
Albrecht
Carolin
MV
BC Vorpommern
-48
7
14
Siegler
Ronja
MV
BC Vorpommern
-40
5
15
Löbl
Lisa
BB
Budo-Dojo Fürstenwalde
-48
16
Mammel
Sara
BB
Budofreunde Dynamo Hoppegarten
-52
17
Geßner
Joana
BE
DJK Süd
-57
18
Zielke
Karen
BE
EBJC
-57
5
19
Beischmidt
Kim
BB
Großbeeren
-44
1
20
Tornow
Desiree
BB
Großbeeren
+78
3
21
Koppatz
Carolin
BB
Großräschen
-70
3
22
Fehrs
Janina
MV
Hernburg
-70
5
23
Dinh
Thuy-Linh
BE
HJT
-63
3
24
Przybl
Stella
BE
HJT
-52
25
Radzikowski
Sarah
BB
JC 90
-57
2
26
Tarangul
Saskia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-52
2
27
Seifert
Tanja
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-48
5
28
Traus
Anna
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-63
2
29
Drechsler
Julia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-70
1
30
Freimuth
Gina
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-63
7
31
Gottschling
Ines
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-40
3
32
Bachmann
Susann
MV
JKC Rostock
-44
33
Ehlers
Christin
MV
JKC Rostock
-57
3
34
Ehlers
Siska
MV
JKC Rostock
-52
35
Wieprecht
Anna
BB
Jüterbog
-78
3
36
Sckeyde
Katharina
BB
KSC Strausberg
-52
3
37
Spiewok
Anna- Corinna
MV
KSG SAMURAI
-52
7
38
Kammer
Katja
BB
Königs Wusterhausen
-78
2
39
Zaragewski
Jennifer
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-70
7
40
Günther
Carolin
BB
Motor Babelsberg
-63
41
Selchow
Stacy
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-63
5
42
Höhne
Jaqueline
BB
Premnitz
-70
3
43
Kamischke
Anne
BB
PSG Dynamo Brandenburg
-44
3
44
Daue
Jasmin
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
7
45
Nowaki
Elli
BB
PSV Bernau
-63
46
Roll
Jenny
BB
PSV Bernau
-40
7
47
Malzahn
Susan
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
3
48
Rohloff
Ariane
BE
PSV Olympia
-44
2
49
Fuchs
Lisa-Maria
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
7
50
Sprenger
Hanna
BE
PSV Olympia
-40
5
51
Scior
Saskia
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
5
52
Reinicke
Claudia
BE
PSV Olympia
-48
53
Schultz
Charlott
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
7
54
Lösekann
Sophia
BE
PSV Olympia
+78
2
55
Stegemann
Anna
BB
PSV Prenzlau
+78
3
56
Dietzmann
Friederike
MV
PSV Ribnitz- Dam.
-44
5
57
Kwast
Stefanie
MV
PSV Schwerin
-70
2
58
Fietz
Jette
MV
PSV Schwerin
-63
1
59
Lehmann
Ulrike
MV
PSV Schwerin
-57
60
Maitz
Nadine
MV
PSV Schwerin
-63
61
Werner
Jenny
BB
Rathenow
-48
3
62
Kochan
Alissa
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-57
63
Hopp
Andrea
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-52
5
64
Ewering
Nicole
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-44
7
65
Nicolaus
Melanie
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-48
66
Ulbricht
Lina
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-57
67
Terborg
Pia
BE
Samurai Staaken
-44
7
68
Patt
Antonia
BE
SC Bushido
-40
2
69
Hirsch
Viktoria
BE
SC Siemensstadt
-52
1
70
Klimpel
Denis
BB
Schönwalde
-78
3
71
Weikert
Julia
BE
SF Kladow
-63
3
72
Seidel
Janina
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-63
73
Kunitz
Andrea
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-40
3
74
Theresa
Pein
BE
TSV Rudow
-78
1
75
Pladeck
Roxanne
BE
TSV Spandau 1846
-52
5
76
Ladwig
Angelique
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-40
1
77
Sättler
Jenny
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-57
1
78
Nitschke
Sara
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-44
3
79
Mahlow
Virginia
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
3
80
Hornung
Ida
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
81
Liskow
Jule
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-57
7
82
Martin
Sarah- Louise
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-44
83
Rackwitz
Paula
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-63
5