Deutsch
Français
Español
07/18/2024
@ Contact
» Archive
» Current
International German Championships U20 – Women and Men under 20 – 2009
IDEM '09 – U20
Participants
Statistics
Competition sheets
Final
Results
Medals
List of participants
Total
Total NA
male
female
Total
Total
National Association
National Association
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Serach
Surname:
First name:
Nation:
ARM – Armenia
AUT – Austria
BEL – Belgium
BUL – Bulgaria
CYP – Cyprus
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
ESP – Spain
EST – Estonia
FIN – Finland
FRA – France
GBR – Great Britain
GER – Germany
HUN – Hungary
ISR – Israel
ITA – Italy
JPN – Japan
LUX – Luxembourg
MON – Monaco
NED – Netherlands
NZL – New Zealand
POL – Poland
ROU – Romania
RSA – South Africa
RUS – Russia
SLO – Slovenia Slovenia
SRB – Serbia
SUI – Switzerland
SVK – Slovakia
SWE – Sweden
TUR – Turkey
National Association:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Club:
Surname
First name
N
NA
Club
kg
Place
1
Adamyan
Armen
ARM
-66
1990
2
Allardon
Jonathan
FRA
-66
03.06.1991
3
Arnolds
Rodel
GER
NW
JC Wermelskirchen
-66
1992
4
Avgousti
Philios
CYP
-66
1994
5
Bessi
Cedric
MON
-66
1990
6
Boucher
Mathias
FRA
-66
28.11.1990
7
Ceylan
Bayram
TUR
-66
1990
8
Conrad
Hannes
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
24.07.1991
3
9
Dar
Niv
ISR
-66
1992
10
Dedeckek
Jakub
CZE
-66
1991
11
Dietmann
Benjamin
AUT
-66
1991
12
Dodge
Curtis
GBR
-66
1992
13
Eisfeld
Pierre
GER
BE
SV - Georg Knorr
-66
1990
3
14
Ferrier
Vincent
SUI
-66
90
15
Franetzki
Felix
GER
MV
Asia Sport NB
-66
1991
16
Gosens
Dominik
GER
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-66
1990
17
Gourlay
Frederik
SWE
-66
1992
18
Guest
Ben
GBR
-66
1990
19
Kennes
Ken
BEL
-66
1991
20
Kiljander
Ville
FIN
-66
199
21
Koch
Thilo
GER
NS
Judo in Holle
-66
1991
22
Kodera
Masashi
JPN
-66
1990
1
23
Kolein
Julian
GER
BA
JC Ettlingen
-66
1991
24
Koschelev
Dimitri
GER
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-66
1991
25
Malmberg
Kim
SWE
-66
1990
26
Meinel
Julius
GER
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-66
23.10.1990
27
Morishita
Junpai
JPN
-66
1990
2
28
Neumann
Ephraim
GER
NS
JG Uelzen
-66
1990
29
Nielsen
Thor
DEN
-66
1992
30
Nurminen
Juho
FIN
-66
1990
31
Olthoff
Jasper
GER
BE
JVB - Tegel
-66
91
32
Pulko
Alen
SLO
-66
1991
33
Rööpson
Evert
EST
-66
1990
34
Schetters
Krijn
NED
-66
1990
5
35
Sonne
Lukas
GER
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-66
91
36
Stadler
Adam
HUN
-66
1992
7
37
Tjeerdsma
Tjeerd
NED
-66
1991
38
Toth
Janos
HUN
-66
1990
39
Van Gansbeke
Kenneth
BEL
-66
1990
40
Wandke
Igor
GER
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-66
1990
5
41
Weichinger
Alexander
AUT
-66
1991
7
42
Wirz
Yves
SUI
-66
92