Deutsch
Français
Español
07/18/2024
@ Contact
» Archive
» Current
International German Championships U20 – Women and Men under 20 – 2009
IDEM '09 – U20
Participants
Statistics
Competition sheets
Final
Results
Medals
List of participants
Total
Total NA
male
female
Total
Total
National Association
National Association
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Serach
Surname:
First name:
Nation:
ARM – Armenia
AUT – Austria
BEL – Belgium
BUL – Bulgaria
CYP – Cyprus
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
ESP – Spain
EST – Estonia
FIN – Finland
FRA – France
GBR – Great Britain
GER – Germany
HUN – Hungary
ISR – Israel
ITA – Italy
JPN – Japan
LUX – Luxembourg
MON – Monaco
NED – Netherlands
NZL – New Zealand
POL – Poland
ROU – Romania
RSA – South Africa
RUS – Russia
SLO – Slovenia Slovenia
SRB – Serbia
SUI – Switzerland
SVK – Slovakia
SWE – Sweden
TUR – Turkey
National Association:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Club:
Surname
First name
N
NA
Club
kg
Place
1
Ammer
Elisabeth
GER
NS
JC Göttingen
-57
13.10.1990
2
Antic
Anne
GER
WÜ
JS Roman Baur
+78
1991
3
Bebek
Jacqueline
GER
RL
Mombacher TV
-48
1992
4
Berger
Tia
GER
BB
JC 90 frankfurt/O.
-78
91
2
5
Branser
Marie
GER
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-70
15.08.1992
6
Burock
Meike
GER
WÜ
JC Kano Heilbronn
+78
1991
7
7
Büssow
Kristin
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
+78
91
3
8
Delorme
Jasmin
GER
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-78
1990
3
9
Diermeier
Theresa
GER
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-48
1990
5
10
Dunkel
Miriam
GER
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-70
1992
11
Elm
Lisa
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-63
90
12
Englisch
Jennifer
GER
HH
Niendorfer TSV
-63
04.03.1990
13
Ertl
Maria
GER
BY
TV Lenggries
-52
1992
14
Ewert
Carina
GER
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-70
1993
15
Finke
Sara
GER
NS
TuS Sulingen
+78
02.11.1990
16
Gasch
Melanie
GER
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
+78
30.04.1990
17
Gertzmann
Ariane
GER
BA
TV Neuenburg
-70
1992
18
Graf
Maria
GER
BY
SG Waldetzenberg
-57
1991
19
Grießhaber
Jasmin
GER
BA
FT Freiburg
+78
1992
20
Grundey
Kristina
GER
NS
Garbsener SC
-52
11.12.1991
21
Gutmann
Katharina
GER
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-63
1990
22
Helger
Laura
GER
HE
TG Rimbach
-48
92
23
Hirsemann
Andrea
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
91
24
Holzmann
Melanie
GER
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-57
1991
25
Hübner
Regine
GER
BY
TSV Detag Wernberg
-78
1991
26
Jeske
Ayleen
GER
NW
JJJC Yamanashi Porz
-70
1992
27
Kirchner
Jennifer
GER
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
1991
28
Kozma
Claudia
GER
BA
JC Singen
-48
1993
29
Kraus
Kay
GER
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-48
1990
1
30
Kucznierz
Frauke
GER
NW
JC Bushido Köln
-70
1990
31
Külbs
Jasmin
GER
PF
JSV Speyer
+78
1991
3
32
Kötterheinrich
Tiffaine
GER
ST
SV Halle
-63
1990
33
Lisewski
Anne Katrin
GER
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-70
1990
3
34
Lisson
Jacqueline
GER
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
1990
35
Majer
Friederike
GER
WÜ
KJC Ravensburg
-70
1990
36
Malzahn
Luise
GER
ST
SV Halle
-78
1990
3
37
Manfrahs
Stephanie
GER
NW
JC Bushido Köln
-63
1991
38
Menz
Katharina
GER
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-44
1990
3
39
Müller
Johanna
GER
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
1990
2
40
Nisser
Jenny
GER
TH
PSV Weimar
-52
14.08.1990
41
Ossinkina
Ivanna
GER
BB
Eberswalde
-57
91
42
Pfortner
Sabrina
GER
BY
TV Altdorf
+78
1991
43
Pohl
Julia
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-52
91
5
44
Probst
Claudia
GER
BY
TV Lenggries
+78
1991
2
45
Reich
Anthea
GER
TH
PSV Meiningen
-52
28.05.1990
46
Reißberg
Katrin
GER
NW
JG Münster
-70
1990
47
Ritt
Anne
GER
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-70
20.07.1991
5
48
Rotthoff
Julia
GER
NW
JF Siegen Lindenberg
-48
1990
49
Ruhwinkel
Rike
GER
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-57
1991
50
Scherbarth
Ulrike
GER
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-70
1991
51
Schick
Valentina
GER
NS
VfL Lüneburg
-44
11.04.1990
7
52
Schmidt
Eva
GER
PF
1.JC Zweibrücken
-63
1992
53
Schunke
Maria
GER
SN
SV Leipziger Löwen
+78
17.07.1990
54
Schwäbe
Svea
GER
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-52
14.01.1991
5
55
Sommer
Carina
GER
WÜ
JT Steinheim
-52
1992
56
Specht
Anett
GER
BE
PSV Berlin
-57
1990
57
Stefan
Katja
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
90
58
Sturm
Lisanne
GER
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-48
92
59
Sättler
Jenny
GER
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
1991
60
Thumm
Verena
GER
BA
TV Mosbach
-48
1991
3
61
Ulrich
Mira
GER
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-44
1992
7
62
Vargas-Koch
Laura
GER
BE
EBJC Berlin
-63
1990
2
63
Vogl
Nina
GER
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-48
1990
5
64
Wandtke
Vanessa
GER
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-63
1993
65
Wirth
Sonja
GER
NW
JC Swisttal
-48
1991
66
Wißler
Sanja
GER
BA
JC Stegen
-63
1991
67
Ziekow
Victoria
GER
PF
Judokan Landau
-63
1990
68
Zorawik
Michelle
GER
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-57
1993
69
Zweigardt
Diana
GER
HE
FTV Frakfurt
-70
91