Deutsch
English
Español
04.05.2024
@ Contact
» Archives
» Actuel
30. Deutsche Polizeimeisterschaften Judo – 2012
DPM '12 – F/M
Participants
Statistiques
Liste de concours
Résultats
Médailles
Liste des participants
Total
masculin
féminin
Total
Total
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Nom de famille
Prénom
A
Cercle
kg
Rang
1
Vance
Christopher
BY
Bayern
+100
7
2
Bähr
Sebastian
BP
Bundespolizei
+100
5
3
Hubert
Henry
BP
Bundespolizei
+100
3
4
Höft
Erik
NS
Niedersachsen
+100
2
5
Birkner
Björn
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
+100
6
Rockenfeller
Richard
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
+100
7
Schadenberg
Christian
ST
Sachsen Anhalt
+100
8
Weps
Mario
HE
Hessen
+100
7
9
Janouschek
Robert
ST
Sachsen Anhalt
+100
5
10
Marx
Oliver-Sascha
BE
Berlin
+100
3
11
Breitbarth
Andre
NS
Niedersachsen
+100
1
12
Schmid
Reiner
BY
Bayern
+100
13
Schneider
Lukas
BY
Bayern
-100
7
14
Vidril
Jan
HB
Bremen
-100
5
15
Ditschek
Felix
BY
Bayern
-100
3
16
Tempel
Danny
SN
Sachsen
-100
2
17
Finger
Christian
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-100
18
Mollenhauer
Rado
HE
Hessen
-100
19
Seipold
Michael
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-100
20
Torunski
Sebastian
HE
Hessen
-100
7
21
Cieminski
Daniel
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-100
5
22
Haarmann
Lars
BP
Bundespolizei
-100
3
23
Wendt
Robin
HH
Hamburg
-100
1
24
Thormann
Johannes
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-100
25
Baumann
Johann
BY
Bayern
-60
3
26
Bauer
Thomas
BY
Bayern
-60
1
27
Pederzani
Patrick
BP
Bundespolizei
-60
2
28
Knies
Sebastian
SH
Schleswig-Holstein
-66
7
29
Schink
Ulrich
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-66
5
30
Müller
Marco
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-66
3
31
Dijkstra
Sander
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-66
2
32
Schneider
Wolfgang
BY
Bayern
-66
33
Kapp
Dominik
BW
Baden-Würtenberg
-66
7
34
Herr
Daniel
BP
Bundespolizei
-66
5
35
Wuttke
Tom
SN
Sachsen
-66
3
36
Seidl
Sebastian Andreas
BY
Bayern
-66
1
37
Fehlkamm
Andreas
HE
Hessen
-66
38
Taser
David
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-66
39
Schäfer
Lars
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-73
7
40
Wallich
Danny
SN
Sachsen
-73
5
41
Pohl
Philipp
BB
Brandenburg
-73
3
42
Müller
Rene
SN
Sachsen
-73
2
43
Lunghamer
Lorenz
BY
Bayern
-73
44
Sonnen
Guido
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-73
45
Strobel
Christof
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-73
46
Trappe
Tim
NS
Niedersachsen
-73
7
47
Garbrands
Christoph
NS
Niedersachsen
-73
5
48
Kühlkamp
Marc Julian
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-73
3
49
Müller
Nico
BP
Bundespolizei
-73
1
50
Arendt
Falk
HB
Bremen
-73
51
Glandorf
Daniel
HB
Bremen
-73
52
Hochreiter
Philip
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-73
53
Kern
Moritz
HE
Hessen
-73
54
Latzkow
Roberto
BE
Berlin
-73
55
Sebald
Maximilian
BY
Bayern
-73
56
Skibbe
Patrick
TH
Thüringen
-73
57
Wolf
Uwe
HE
Hessen
-73
58
Gabsch
Hannes
BP
Bundespolizei
-81
7
59
Schmäh
Jan
-81
5
60
Melgaf
Sergius
BY
Bayern
-81
3
61
Conrad
Robert
SN
Sachsen
-81
2
62
Eisen
Marc
HE
Hessen
-81
63
Herring
Patrick
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-81
64
Kirschner
Mathias
TH
Thüringen
-81
65
Rackisch
Jakob
NS
Niedersachsen
-81
66
Scholz
Martin
BB
Brandenburg
-81
67
Schulze
Jan-Phillip
HH
Hamburg
-81
68
Siebert
Benjamin
HB
Bremen
-81
69
Thomas
Markus
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-81
70
Werner
Stefan
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-81
71
Michi
Mirco
HE
Hessen
-81
7
72
Korb
Andre
BP
Bundespolizei
-81
5
73
Schendel
Rene
BB
Brandenburg
-81
3
74
Conrad
Hannes
SN
Sachsen
-81
1
75
Burger
Timo
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-81
76
Eggert
Thorsten
SH
Schleswig-Holstein
-81
77
König
Ingo
ST
Sachsen Anhalt
-81
78
Naglo
Robert
BE
Berlin
-81
79
Reck
Fabian
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-81
80
Scholz
Alexander
HB
Bremen
-81
81
Schröder
Thomas
BE
Berlin
-81
82
Stein
Werner
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-81
83
Waldinger
Matthias
BY
Bayern
-81
84
Sprau
Manuel
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-90
7
85
Bartner
Marco
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-90
5
86
Häfker
Sebastian
NS
Niedersachsen
-90
3
87
Prellwitz
Timo
BP
Bundespolizei
-90
2
88
Büttner
Kai
HH
Hamburg
-90
89
Grapentin
Kay
SH
Schleswig-Holstein
-90
90
Januschkowetz
Andre
ST
Sachsen Anhalt
-90
91
Kümpfel
Alexander
ST
Sachsen Anhalt
-90
92
Schell
Thomas
HE
Hessen
-90
93
Tschickardt
Markus
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-90
94
Völker
Mathias
BB
Brandenburg
-90
95
Wegert
Max
SN
Sachsen
-90
96
Wollny
Konstantin
HE
Hessen
-90
97
Grunert
Stefan
BY
Bayern
-90
7
98
Boinski
Thomas
TH
Thüringen
-90
5
99
Schneider
Alexander
BY
Bayern
-90
3
100
Gutsche
Yannick
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-90
1
101
Grieß
Michael
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-90
102
Marschner
Patrick
BE
Berlin
-90
103
Saß
Andreas
HB
Bremen
-90
104
Schatz
Oliver
SH
Schleswig-Holstein
-90
105
Siebert
Manuel
HB
Bremen
-90
106
Ulbrich
Christoph
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-90
107
Wehrhan
Sören
TH
Thüringen
-90