Deutsch
English
Español
04.05.2024
@ Contact
» Archives
» Actuel
30. Deutsche Polizeimeisterschaften Judo – 2012
DPM '12 – F/M
Participants
Statistiques
Liste de concours
Résultats
Médailles
Liste des participants
Total
masculin
féminin
Total
Total
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Nom de famille
Prénom
A
Cercle
kg
Rang
1
Kirschner
Mathias
TH
Thüringen
-81
2
Skibbe
Patrick
TH
Thüringen
-73
3
Wehrhan
Sören
TH
Thüringen
-90
4
Boinski
Thomas
TH
Thüringen
-90
5
5
Knies
Sebastian
SH
Schleswig-Holstein
-66
7
6
Grapentin
Kay
SH
Schleswig-Holstein
-90
7
Eggert
Thorsten
SH
Schleswig-Holstein
-81
8
Schatz
Oliver
SH
Schleswig-Holstein
-90
9
Januschkowetz
Andre
ST
Sachsen Anhalt
-90
10
Kümpfel
Alexander
ST
Sachsen Anhalt
-90
11
Schadenberg
Christian
ST
Sachsen Anhalt
+100
12
König
Ingo
ST
Sachsen Anhalt
-81
13
Janouschek
Robert
ST
Sachsen Anhalt
+100
5
14
Müller
Rene
SN
Sachsen
-73
2
15
Wegert
Max
SN
Sachsen
-90
16
Tempel
Danny
SN
Sachsen
-100
2
17
Conrad
Robert
SN
Sachsen
-81
2
18
Wallich
Danny
SN
Sachsen
-73
5
19
Wuttke
Tom
SN
Sachsen
-66
3
20
Conrad
Hannes
SN
Sachsen
-81
1
21
Müller
Marco
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-66
3
22
Birkner
Björn
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
+100
23
Herring
Patrick
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-81
24
Rockenfeller
Richard
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
+100
25
Sonnen
Guido
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-73
26
Tschickardt
Markus
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-90
27
Werner
Stefan
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-81
28
Sprau
Manuel
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-90
7
29
Taser
David
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-66
30
Schink
Ulrich
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-66
5
31
Dijkstra
Sander
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-66
2
32
Seipold
Michael
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-100
33
Thomas
Markus
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-81
34
Schäfer
Lars
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-73
7
35
Kühlkamp
Marc Julian
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-73
3
36
Grieß
Michael
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-90
37
Stein
Werner
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-81
38
Cieminski
Daniel
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-100
5
39
Gutsche
Yannick
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-90
1
40
Rackisch
Jakob
NS
Niedersachsen
-81
41
Höft
Erik
NS
Niedersachsen
+100
2
42
Häfker
Sebastian
NS
Niedersachsen
-90
3
43
Breitbarth
Andre
NS
Niedersachsen
+100
1
44
Trappe
Tim
NS
Niedersachsen
-73
7
45
Garbrands
Christoph
NS
Niedersachsen
-73
5
46
Eisen
Marc
HE
Hessen
-81
47
Mollenhauer
Rado
HE
Hessen
-100
48
Schell
Thomas
HE
Hessen
-90
49
Wollny
Konstantin
HE
Hessen
-90
50
Fehlkamm
Andreas
HE
Hessen
-66
51
Kern
Moritz
HE
Hessen
-73
52
Wolf
Uwe
HE
Hessen
-73
53
Weps
Mario
HE
Hessen
+100
7
54
Torunski
Sebastian
HE
Hessen
-100
7
55
Michi
Mirco
HE
Hessen
-81
7
56
Büttner
Kai
HH
Hamburg
-90
57
Schulze
Jan-Phillip
HH
Hamburg
-81
58
Wendt
Robin
HH
Hamburg
-100
1
59
Bähr
Sebastian
BP
Bundespolizei
+100
5
60
Hubert
Henry
BP
Bundespolizei
+100
3
61
Prellwitz
Timo
BP
Bundespolizei
-90
2
62
Gabsch
Hannes
BP
Bundespolizei
-81
7
63
Müller
Nico
BP
Bundespolizei
-73
1
64
Herr
Daniel
BP
Bundespolizei
-66
5
65
Pederzani
Patrick
BP
Bundespolizei
-60
2
66
Haarmann
Lars
BP
Bundespolizei
-100
3
67
Korb
Andre
BP
Bundespolizei
-81
5
68
Siebert
Benjamin
HB
Bremen
-81
69
Vidril
Jan
HB
Bremen
-100
5
70
Arendt
Falk
HB
Bremen
-73
71
Glandorf
Daniel
HB
Bremen
-73
72
Saß
Andreas
HB
Bremen
-90
73
Scholz
Alexander
HB
Bremen
-81
74
Siebert
Manuel
HB
Bremen
-90
75
Scholz
Martin
BB
Brandenburg
-81
76
Völker
Mathias
BB
Brandenburg
-90
77
Pohl
Philipp
BB
Brandenburg
-73
3
78
Schendel
Rene
BB
Brandenburg
-81
3
79
Latzkow
Roberto
BE
Berlin
-73
80
Marschner
Patrick
BE
Berlin
-90
81
Naglo
Robert
BE
Berlin
-81
82
Schröder
Thomas
BE
Berlin
-81
83
Marx
Oliver-Sascha
BE
Berlin
+100
3
84
Baumann
Johann
BY
Bayern
-60
3
85
Bauer
Thomas
BY
Bayern
-60
1
86
Lunghamer
Lorenz
BY
Bayern
-73
87
Schneider
Wolfgang
BY
Bayern
-66
88
Vance
Christopher
BY
Bayern
+100
7
89
Schneider
Lukas
BY
Bayern
-100
7
90
Ditschek
Felix
BY
Bayern
-100
3
91
Melgaf
Sergius
BY
Bayern
-81
3
92
Seidl
Sebastian Andreas
BY
Bayern
-66
1
93
Schmid
Reiner
BY
Bayern
+100
94
Sebald
Maximilian
BY
Bayern
-73
95
Waldinger
Matthias
BY
Bayern
-81
96
Grunert
Stefan
BY
Bayern
-90
7
97
Schneider
Alexander
BY
Bayern
-90
3
98
Kapp
Dominik
BW
Baden-Würtenberg
-66
7
99
Finger
Christian
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-100
100
Strobel
Christof
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-73
101
Bartner
Marco
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-90
5
102
Burger
Timo
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-81
103
Hochreiter
Philip
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-73
104
Reck
Fabian
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-81
105
Thormann
Johannes
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-100
106
Ulbrich
Christoph
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-90
107
Schmäh
Jan
-81
5