Deutsch
English
Español
04.05.2024
@ Contact
» Archives
» Actuel
30. Deutsche Polizeimeisterschaften Judo – 2012
DPM '12 – F/M
Participants
Statistiques
Liste de concours
Résultats
Médailles
Liste des participants
Total
masculin
féminin
Total
Total
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Nom de famille
Prénom
A
Cercle
kg
Rang
1
Wollny
Konstantin
HE
Hessen
-90
2
Vance
Christopher
BY
Bayern
+100
7
3
Bähr
Sebastian
BP
Bundespolizei
+100
5
4
Hubert
Henry
BP
Bundespolizei
+100
3
5
Höft
Erik
NS
Niedersachsen
+100
2
6
Schneider
Lukas
BY
Bayern
-100
7
7
Vidril
Jan
HB
Bremen
-100
5
8
Ditschek
Felix
BY
Bayern
-100
3
9
Tempel
Danny
SN
Sachsen
-100
2
10
Sprau
Manuel
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-90
7
11
Bartner
Marco
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-90
5
12
Häfker
Sebastian
NS
Niedersachsen
-90
3
13
Prellwitz
Timo
BP
Bundespolizei
-90
2
14
Gabsch
Hannes
BP
Bundespolizei
-81
7
15
Schmäh
Jan
-81
5
16
Melgaf
Sergius
BY
Bayern
-81
3
17
Conrad
Robert
SN
Sachsen
-81
2
18
Schäfer
Lars
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-73
7
19
Wallich
Danny
SN
Sachsen
-73
5
20
Pohl
Philipp
BB
Brandenburg
-73
3
21
Müller
Rene
SN
Sachsen
-73
2
22
Knies
Sebastian
SH
Schleswig-Holstein
-66
7
23
Schink
Ulrich
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-66
5
24
Müller
Marco
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-66
3
25
Dijkstra
Sander
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-66
2
26
Baumann
Johann
BY
Bayern
-60
3
27
Bauer
Thomas
BY
Bayern
-60
1
28
Birkner
Björn
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
+100
29
Büttner
Kai
HH
Hamburg
-90
30
Eisen
Marc
HE
Hessen
-81
31
Finger
Christian
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-100
32
Grapentin
Kay
SH
Schleswig-Holstein
-90
33
Herring
Patrick
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-81
34
Januschkowetz
Andre
ST
Sachsen Anhalt
-90
35
Kirschner
Mathias
TH
Thüringen
-81
36
Kümpfel
Alexander
ST
Sachsen Anhalt
-90
37
Lunghamer
Lorenz
BY
Bayern
-73
38
Mollenhauer
Rado
HE
Hessen
-100
39
Rackisch
Jakob
NS
Niedersachsen
-81
40
Rockenfeller
Richard
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
+100
41
Schadenberg
Christian
ST
Sachsen Anhalt
+100
42
Schell
Thomas
HE
Hessen
-90
43
Schneider
Wolfgang
BY
Bayern
-66
44
Scholz
Martin
BB
Brandenburg
-81
45
Schulze
Jan-Phillip
HH
Hamburg
-81
46
Seipold
Michael
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-100
47
Siebert
Benjamin
HB
Bremen
-81
48
Sonnen
Guido
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-73
49
Strobel
Christof
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-73
50
Thomas
Markus
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-81
51
Tschickardt
Markus
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-90
52
Völker
Mathias
BB
Brandenburg
-90
53
Wegert
Max
SN
Sachsen
-90
54
Werner
Stefan
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-81
55
Weps
Mario
HE
Hessen
+100
7
56
Janouschek
Robert
ST
Sachsen Anhalt
+100
5
57
Marx
Oliver-Sascha
BE
Berlin
+100
3
58
Breitbarth
Andre
NS
Niedersachsen
+100
1
59
Torunski
Sebastian
HE
Hessen
-100
7
60
Cieminski
Daniel
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-100
5
61
Haarmann
Lars
BP
Bundespolizei
-100
3
62
Wendt
Robin
HH
Hamburg
-100
1
63
Grunert
Stefan
BY
Bayern
-90
7
64
Boinski
Thomas
TH
Thüringen
-90
5
65
Schneider
Alexander
BY
Bayern
-90
3
66
Gutsche
Yannick
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-90
1
67
Michi
Mirco
HE
Hessen
-81
7
68
Korb
Andre
BP
Bundespolizei
-81
5
69
Schendel
Rene
BB
Brandenburg
-81
3
70
Conrad
Hannes
SN
Sachsen
-81
1
71
Trappe
Tim
NS
Niedersachsen
-73
7
72
Garbrands
Christoph
NS
Niedersachsen
-73
5
73
Kühlkamp
Marc Julian
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-73
3
74
Müller
Nico
BP
Bundespolizei
-73
1
75
Kapp
Dominik
BW
Baden-Würtenberg
-66
7
76
Herr
Daniel
BP
Bundespolizei
-66
5
77
Wuttke
Tom
SN
Sachsen
-66
3
78
Seidl
Sebastian Andreas
BY
Bayern
-66
1
79
Pederzani
Patrick
BP
Bundespolizei
-60
2
80
Arendt
Falk
HB
Bremen
-73
81
Burger
Timo
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-81
82
Eggert
Thorsten
SH
Schleswig-Holstein
-81
83
Fehlkamm
Andreas
HE
Hessen
-66
84
Glandorf
Daniel
HB
Bremen
-73
85
Grieß
Michael
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-90
86
Hochreiter
Philip
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-73
87
Kern
Moritz
HE
Hessen
-73
88
König
Ingo
ST
Sachsen Anhalt
-81
89
Latzkow
Roberto
BE
Berlin
-73
90
Marschner
Patrick
BE
Berlin
-90
91
Naglo
Robert
BE
Berlin
-81
92
Reck
Fabian
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-81
93
Saß
Andreas
HB
Bremen
-90
94
Schatz
Oliver
SH
Schleswig-Holstein
-90
95
Schmid
Reiner
BY
Bayern
+100
96
Scholz
Alexander
HB
Bremen
-81
97
Schröder
Thomas
BE
Berlin
-81
98
Sebald
Maximilian
BY
Bayern
-73
99
Siebert
Manuel
HB
Bremen
-90
100
Skibbe
Patrick
TH
Thüringen
-73
101
Stein
Werner
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-81
102
Taser
David
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-66
103
Thormann
Johannes
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-100
104
Ulbrich
Christoph
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-90
105
Waldinger
Matthias
BY
Bayern
-81
106
Wehrhan
Sören
TH
Thüringen
-90
107
Wolf
Uwe
HE
Hessen
-73