Deutsch
Français
Español
05/13/2024
@ Contact
» Archive
» Current
34. Deutsche Polizeimeisterschaften Judo – 2022
DPM '22 – F/M
Participants
Statistics
Competition sheets
Results
Medals
Team
List of participants
Total
male
female
Total
Total
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Surname
First name
NA
Club
kg
Place
1
Röming
Darius
BB
Brandenburg
-90
5
2
Kluczenski
Anja
BB
Brandenburg
-52
3
3
Lehmann
Meghann
BB
Brandenburg
-63
7
4
Friehmann
Erik
BB
Brandenburg
-81
5
Hüntemann
Svenja
BB
Brandenburg
-70
7
6
Nitschke
Sarah
BB
Brandenburg
+78
5
7
Barthe
Fynn
BB
Brandenburg
-90
8
Koppitz
Kornelius
BB
Brandenburg
-81
9
Wald
Paula
BB
Brandenburg
-70
10
Plank
Dennis
BB
Brandenburg
-66
5
11
Marx
Oliver Sascha
BE
Berlin
+100
5
12
Wüstenhagen
Svenja
BE
Berlin
-63
5
13
Seidel-Woronzow
Denise
BE
Berlin
+78
3
14
Köckeritz
Frank
BE
Berlin
-73
15
Krannich
Matthias
BE
Berlin
-90
16
Häfner
Felix
BE
Berlin
-81
5
17
Schröder
Thomas
BE
Berlin
-81
7
18
Cibusch
Alina
BE
Berlin
-63
7
19
Gädicke
Benedikt
BE
Berlin
-90
20
Kiel
Ninus
BE
Berlin
-81
21
Förster
Sophie
BE
Berlin
-57
22
Hirsch
Kai-Uwe
BE
Berlin
-73
7
23
Schmidt
Tim Moritz
BP
Bundespolizei
-90
3
24
Kulartz
Yvonne
BP
Bundespolizei
-78
5
25
Bouizgarne
Samira
BP
Bundespolizei
+78
1
26
Huber
Cedric
BP
Bundespolizei
-73
27
Binaj
Dalmat
BP
Bundespolizei
-100
28
Gabsch
Hannes
BP
Bundespolizei
-81
29
Nowka
Janine
BP
Bundespolizei
-63
30
Schmidt
Jan
BP
Bundespolizei
-90
5
31
Schönefeld
Domenik
BP
Bundespolizei
-100
5
32
Bähr
Sebastian
BP
Bundespolizei
+100
5
33
Weiß
Carolin
BP
Bundespolizei
+78
2
34
Pommerenke
Heather-Roxanne
BP
Bundespolizei
+78
3
35
Werner
Andrea
BP
Bundespolizei
-63
36
Flemming
Sarah
BP
Bundespolizei
-78
37
Prellwitz
Timo
BP
Bundespolizei
-81
3
38
Kuhn
Claudia
BW
Baden-Württemberg
-63
39
Koch
Angelina
BW
Baden-Württemberg
-63
5
40
Bayer
Corinna
BW
Baden-Württemberg
-70
3
41
Manthey
Jan
BW
Baden-Württemberg
-90
42
Müller
Laurin
BW
Baden-Württemberg
-81
43
Manthey
Marvin
BW
Baden-Württemberg
-100
44
Fromm
Tobias
BW
Baden-Württemberg
-81
45
Ilyev
Gleb
BW
Baden-Württemberg
-66
7
46
Schneider
Lukas
BY
Bayern
+100
3
47
Schmidt
Manuela
BY
Bayern
-57
3
48
Murphy
Bertille
BY
Bayern
-70
1
49
Wischrath
Lara
BY
Bayern
-78
7
50
Wegener
Lara Isabella
BY
Bayern
-70
51
Melgaf
Sergius
BY
Bayern
-90
52
Bauer
Thomas
BY
Bayern
-73
53
Weisser
Patrick
BY
Bayern
-66
1
54
Schneider
Wolfgang
BY
Bayern
-73
7
55
Dzavbatyrov
Schamil
BY
Bayern
-81
1
56
Rutka
Jennifer
BY
Bayern
-78
2
57
Sommer
Christopher
BY
Bayern
-100
58
Streit
Markus
BY
Bayern
-90
59
Gärner
Kristin
HB
Bremen
-70
5
60
Scholz
Alexander
HB
Bremen
-90
61
Bringmann
Linus
HB
Bremen
-90
62
Schuppin
Niklas
HB
Bremen
-81
63
Wedemeyer
Lara
HB
Bremen
-57
7
64
Seelen
Svenja
HB
Bremen
-63
3
65
Buschermöhle
Jana
HB
Bremen
-78
3
66
Vries
Jan de
HB
Bremen
-73
67
Lapuse
Maurice
HB
Bremen
-60
2
68
Trippel
Eduard
HE
Hessen
-100
1
69
Karger
Alexander
HE
Hessen
-100
7
70
Hugo
Eva
HE
Hessen
-57
5
71
Haarmann
Désiréé
HE
Hessen
-78
3
72
Wolf
Jonas
HE
Hessen
-90
73
Lissel
Reimar
HE
Hessen
-81
74
Hopfer
Saskia
HE
Hessen
-70
75
Ludewig
Michael
HE
Hessen
-66
7
76
Stamm
Daniel
HE
Hessen
-90
3
77
Gesler
David
HE
Hessen
-73
78
Eulitz
Joshua
HE
Hessen
-90
79
Kern
Moritz
HE
Hessen
-81
80
Esemann
Tatjana
HE
Hessen
-63
81
Schreder
Leon
HE
Hessen
-81
2
82
Wendt
Robin
HH
Hamburg
-100
3
83
Pätzold
Chiara-Sue
HH
Hamburg
-57
7
84
Stadie
Michelle
HH
Hamburg
-63
85
Gensel
Florian
HH
Hamburg
-100
7
86
Holzapfel
Constanze
HH
Hamburg
-70
87
Münster
Jessica
HH
Hamburg
-70
88
Münsterberg
Max
HH
Hamburg
-90
89
Kowalski
Bjarne
MV
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
-81
90
Patzenhauer
Tom
MV
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
-81
3
91
Patzenhauer
Ole
MV
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
-90
2
92
Walther
Lenard
MV
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
-81
93
Gramkow
Tim
NS
Niedersachsen
-90
1
94
Meyer
Fabian
NS
Niedersachsen
+100
1
95
Göbel
Leila
NS
Niedersachsen
-57
1
96
Buben
Jil
NS
Niedersachsen
-70
7
97
Faber
Christina
NS
Niedersachsen
-78
1
98
Kirsche
Lucas
NS
Niedersachsen
-81
99
Angenstein
Nick
NS
Niedersachsen
-73
1
100
Siegel
Christoph
NS
Niedersachsen
-73
5
101
Grohn
Toni
NS
Niedersachsen
-100
2
102
Breitbarth
André
NS
Niedersachsen
+100
2
103
Böhm
Laura
NS
Niedersachsen
-70
5
104
Neidig
Saskia
NS
Niedersachsen
-70
105
Matuschowitz
Dan Giacomo
NS
Niedersachsen
-73
2
106
Berg
Tom
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-90
7
107
Zapros
Marina
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-63
3
108
Büscher
Marvin
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-73
109
Schade
Paul
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-90
110
Dippel
Stephan
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-81
111
Weiß
Tom
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-73
112
Schink
Ulrich
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-66
3
113
Haarmann
Fabrice
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-90
7
114
Hiller
Laura
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-52
2
115
Hiller
Lisa
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-57
2
116
Kopperberg
Vanessa
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-57
5
117
Zaytseva
Katrin
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-63
2
118
Diedrich
Szaundra
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-70
2
119
Zaunbrecher
Nicole
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-78
5
120
Gövert
Helge
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-66
2
121
Feinen
Alexander
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-66
3
122
Neiß
Phillip
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-73
3
123
Burkhard
Jan
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-81
7
124
Matthei
Lars-Peter
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
+100
7
125
Schellert
Sarina
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-52
1
126
Trenz
Jill
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-63
1
127
Nußbaum
Alexandra
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-70
3
128
Ufelmann
Paul
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-66
5
129
Daniel
Sina
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-52
3
130
Bößer
Luca
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-81
131
Rockenfeller
Richard
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-81
132
Schmäh
Jan
SH
Schleswig-Holstein
-81
133
Grapentin
Kay
SH
Schleswig-Holstein
-100
134
Nielsen
Hanna
SH
Schleswig-Holstein
-78
7
135
Lischewski
Marvin
SH
Schleswig-Holstein
-100
136
Nilsson
Torben
SH
Schleswig-Holstein
-81
137
Bruhn
Franz-Alexander
SN
Sachsen
-81
5
138
Sachse
Anna-Maria
SN
Sachsen
-57
139
Eckel
Jakob
SN
Sachsen
-90
140
Müller
Lena
SN
Sachsen
-63
141
Haubold
Martin
SN
Sachsen
-73
142
Mücke
Romy
SN
Sachsen
-57
143
Müller
Martin
SN
Sachsen
-60
1
144
Sobek
Marcus
SN
Sachsen
-73
3
145
Herbst
Daniel
SN
Sachsen
-100
3
146
Müntzenberg
Silva
SN
Sachsen
-57
3
147
Conrad
Hannes
SN
Sachsen
-90
148
Sauer
Bettina
ST
Sachsen-Anhalt
+78
5
149
Mayer
Alexander
ST
Sachsen-Anhalt
-81
150
Plöhnert
Paavo
ST
Sachsen-Anhalt
+100
3
151
Schadenberg
Christian
ST
Sachsen-Anhalt
+100
7
152
Mandel
Cederic
ST
Sachsen-Anhalt
-90
153
Sadetzky
Florian
ST
Sachsen-Anhalt
-90
154
Pink
Paul
TH
Thüringen
-100
5
155
May
Alexander
TH
Thüringen
-100
156
Franke
Steve
TH
Thüringen
-73
5