Deutsch
Français
Español
05/13/2024
@ Contact
» Archive
» Current
34. Deutsche Polizeimeisterschaften Judo – 2022
DPM '22 – F/M
Participants
Statistics
Competition sheets
Results
Medals
Team
List of participants
Total
male
female
Total
Total
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Surname
First name
NA
Club
kg
Place
1
Zaytseva
Katrin
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-63
2
2
Zaunbrecher
Nicole
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-78
5
3
Zapros
Marina
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-63
3
4
Wüstenhagen
Svenja
BE
Berlin
-63
5
5
Wolf
Jonas
HE
Hessen
-90
6
Wischrath
Lara
BY
Bayern
-78
7
7
Werner
Andrea
BP
Bundespolizei
-63
8
Wendt
Robin
HH
Hamburg
-100
3
9
Weiß
Tom
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-73
10
Weiß
Carolin
BP
Bundespolizei
+78
2
11
Weisser
Patrick
BY
Bayern
-66
1
12
Wegener
Lara Isabella
BY
Bayern
-70
13
Wedemeyer
Lara
HB
Bremen
-57
7
14
Walther
Lenard
MV
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
-81
15
Wald
Paula
BB
Brandenburg
-70
16
Vries
Jan de
HB
Bremen
-73
17
Ufelmann
Paul
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-66
5
18
Trippel
Eduard
HE
Hessen
-100
1
19
Trenz
Jill
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-63
1
20
Streit
Markus
BY
Bayern
-90
21
Stamm
Daniel
HE
Hessen
-90
3
22
Stadie
Michelle
HH
Hamburg
-63
23
Sommer
Christopher
BY
Bayern
-100
24
Sobek
Marcus
SN
Sachsen
-73
3
25
Siegel
Christoph
NS
Niedersachsen
-73
5
26
Seidel-Woronzow
Denise
BE
Berlin
+78
3
27
Seelen
Svenja
HB
Bremen
-63
3
28
Schönefeld
Domenik
BP
Bundespolizei
-100
5
29
Schuppin
Niklas
HB
Bremen
-81
30
Schröder
Thomas
BE
Berlin
-81
7
31
Schreder
Leon
HE
Hessen
-81
2
32
Scholz
Alexander
HB
Bremen
-90
33
Schneider
Wolfgang
BY
Bayern
-73
7
34
Schneider
Lukas
BY
Bayern
+100
3
35
Schmäh
Jan
SH
Schleswig-Holstein
-81
36
Schmidt
Tim Moritz
BP
Bundespolizei
-90
3
37
Schmidt
Manuela
BY
Bayern
-57
3
38
Schmidt
Jan
BP
Bundespolizei
-90
5
39
Schink
Ulrich
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-66
3
40
Schellert
Sarina
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-52
1
41
Schadenberg
Christian
ST
Sachsen-Anhalt
+100
7
42
Schade
Paul
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-90
43
Sauer
Bettina
ST
Sachsen-Anhalt
+78
5
44
Sadetzky
Florian
ST
Sachsen-Anhalt
-90
45
Sachse
Anna-Maria
SN
Sachsen
-57
46
Röming
Darius
BB
Brandenburg
-90
5
47
Rutka
Jennifer
BY
Bayern
-78
2
48
Rockenfeller
Richard
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-81
49
Pätzold
Chiara-Sue
HH
Hamburg
-57
7
50
Prellwitz
Timo
BP
Bundespolizei
-81
3
51
Pommerenke
Heather-Roxanne
BP
Bundespolizei
+78
3
52
Plöhnert
Paavo
ST
Sachsen-Anhalt
+100
3
53
Plank
Dennis
BB
Brandenburg
-66
5
54
Pink
Paul
TH
Thüringen
-100
5
55
Patzenhauer
Tom
MV
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
-81
3
56
Patzenhauer
Ole
MV
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
-90
2
57
Nußbaum
Alexandra
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-70
3
58
Nowka
Janine
BP
Bundespolizei
-63
59
Nitschke
Sarah
BB
Brandenburg
+78
5
60
Nilsson
Torben
SH
Schleswig-Holstein
-81
61
Nielsen
Hanna
SH
Schleswig-Holstein
-78
7
62
Neiß
Phillip
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-73
3
63
Neidig
Saskia
NS
Niedersachsen
-70
64
Müntzenberg
Silva
SN
Sachsen
-57
3
65
Münsterberg
Max
HH
Hamburg
-90
66
Münster
Jessica
HH
Hamburg
-70
67
Müller
Martin
SN
Sachsen
-60
1
68
Müller
Lena
SN
Sachsen
-63
69
Müller
Laurin
BW
Baden-Württemberg
-81
70
Mücke
Romy
SN
Sachsen
-57
71
Murphy
Bertille
BY
Bayern
-70
1
72
Meyer
Fabian
NS
Niedersachsen
+100
1
73
Melgaf
Sergius
BY
Bayern
-90
74
Mayer
Alexander
ST
Sachsen-Anhalt
-81
75
May
Alexander
TH
Thüringen
-100
76
Matuschowitz
Dan Giacomo
NS
Niedersachsen
-73
2
77
Matthei
Lars-Peter
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
+100
7
78
Marx
Oliver Sascha
BE
Berlin
+100
5
79
Manthey
Jan
BW
Baden-Württemberg
-90
80
Manthey
Marvin
BW
Baden-Württemberg
-100
81
Mandel
Cederic
ST
Sachsen-Anhalt
-90
82
Ludewig
Michael
HE
Hessen
-66
7
83
Lissel
Reimar
HE
Hessen
-81
84
Lischewski
Marvin
SH
Schleswig-Holstein
-100
85
Lehmann
Meghann
BB
Brandenburg
-63
7
86
Lapuse
Maurice
HB
Bremen
-60
2
87
Köckeritz
Frank
BE
Berlin
-73
88
Kulartz
Yvonne
BP
Bundespolizei
-78
5
89
Kuhn
Claudia
BW
Baden-Württemberg
-63
90
Krannich
Matthias
BE
Berlin
-90
91
Kowalski
Bjarne
MV
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
-81
92
Koppitz
Kornelius
BB
Brandenburg
-81
93
Kopperberg
Vanessa
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-57
5
94
Koch
Angelina
BW
Baden-Württemberg
-63
5
95
Kluczenski
Anja
BB
Brandenburg
-52
3
96
Kirsche
Lucas
NS
Niedersachsen
-81
97
Kiel
Ninus
BE
Berlin
-81
98
Kern
Moritz
HE
Hessen
-81
99
Karger
Alexander
HE
Hessen
-100
7
100
Ilyev
Gleb
BW
Baden-Württemberg
-66
7
101
Häfner
Felix
BE
Berlin
-81
5
102
Hüntemann
Svenja
BB
Brandenburg
-70
7
103
Hugo
Eva
HE
Hessen
-57
5
104
Huber
Cedric
BP
Bundespolizei
-73
105
Hopfer
Saskia
HE
Hessen
-70
106
Holzapfel
Constanze
HH
Hamburg
-70
107
Hirsch
Kai-Uwe
BE
Berlin
-73
7
108
Hiller
Laura
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-52
2
109
Hiller
Lisa
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-57
2
110
Herbst
Daniel
SN
Sachsen
-100
3
111
Haubold
Martin
SN
Sachsen
-73
112
Haarmann
Désiréé
HE
Hessen
-78
3
113
Haarmann
Fabrice
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-90
7
114
Gövert
Helge
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-66
2
115
Göbel
Leila
NS
Niedersachsen
-57
1
116
Gärner
Kristin
HB
Bremen
-70
5
117
Gädicke
Benedikt
BE
Berlin
-90
118
Grohn
Toni
NS
Niedersachsen
-100
2
119
Grapentin
Kay
SH
Schleswig-Holstein
-100
120
Gramkow
Tim
NS
Niedersachsen
-90
1
121
Gesler
David
HE
Hessen
-73
122
Gensel
Florian
HH
Hamburg
-100
7
123
Gabsch
Hannes
BP
Bundespolizei
-81
124
Förster
Sophie
BE
Berlin
-57
125
Fromm
Tobias
BW
Baden-Württemberg
-81
126
Friehmann
Erik
BB
Brandenburg
-81
127
Franke
Steve
TH
Thüringen
-73
5
128
Flemming
Sarah
BP
Bundespolizei
-78
129
Feinen
Alexander
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-66
3
130
Faber
Christina
NS
Niedersachsen
-78
1
131
Eulitz
Joshua
HE
Hessen
-90
132
Esemann
Tatjana
HE
Hessen
-63
133
Eckel
Jakob
SN
Sachsen
-90
134
Dzavbatyrov
Schamil
BY
Bayern
-81
1
135
Dippel
Stephan
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-81
136
Diedrich
Szaundra
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-70
2
137
Daniel
Sina
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-52
3
138
Conrad
Hannes
SN
Sachsen
-90
139
Cibusch
Alina
BE
Berlin
-63
7
140
Bößer
Luca
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-81
141
Böhm
Laura
NS
Niedersachsen
-70
5
142
Bähr
Sebastian
BP
Bundespolizei
+100
5
143
Büscher
Marvin
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-73
144
Buschermöhle
Jana
HB
Bremen
-78
3
145
Burkhard
Jan
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-81
7
146
Buben
Jil
NS
Niedersachsen
-70
7
147
Bruhn
Franz-Alexander
SN
Sachsen
-81
5
148
Bringmann
Linus
HB
Bremen
-90
149
Breitbarth
André
NS
Niedersachsen
+100
2
150
Bouizgarne
Samira
BP
Bundespolizei
+78
1
151
Binaj
Dalmat
BP
Bundespolizei
-100
152
Berg
Tom
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-90
7
153
Bayer
Corinna
BW
Baden-Württemberg
-70
3
154
Bauer
Thomas
BY
Bayern
-73
155
Barthe
Fynn
BB
Brandenburg
-90
156
Angenstein
Nick
NS
Niedersachsen
-73
1