Deutsch
Français
Español
05/13/2024
@ Contact
» Archive
» Current
34. Deutsche Polizeimeisterschaften Judo – 2022
DPM '22 – F/M
Participants
Statistics
Competition sheets
Results
Medals
Team
List of participants
Total
male
female
Total
Total
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Surname
First name
NA
Club
kg
Place
1
Manthey
Jan
BW
Baden-Württemberg
-90
2
Müller
Laurin
BW
Baden-Württemberg
-81
3
Manthey
Marvin
BW
Baden-Württemberg
-100
4
Fromm
Tobias
BW
Baden-Württemberg
-81
5
Ilyev
Gleb
BW
Baden-Württemberg
-66
7
6
Koch
Angelina
BW
Baden-Württemberg
-63
5
7
Bayer
Corinna
BW
Baden-Württemberg
-70
3
8
Kuhn
Claudia
BW
Baden-Württemberg
-63
9
Sommer
Christopher
BY
Bayern
-100
10
Streit
Markus
BY
Bayern
-90
11
Rutka
Jennifer
BY
Bayern
-78
2
12
Wegener
Lara Isabella
BY
Bayern
-70
13
Melgaf
Sergius
BY
Bayern
-90
14
Bauer
Thomas
BY
Bayern
-73
15
Weisser
Patrick
BY
Bayern
-66
1
16
Schneider
Wolfgang
BY
Bayern
-73
7
17
Dzavbatyrov
Schamil
BY
Bayern
-81
1
18
Schneider
Lukas
BY
Bayern
+100
3
19
Schmidt
Manuela
BY
Bayern
-57
3
20
Murphy
Bertille
BY
Bayern
-70
1
21
Wischrath
Lara
BY
Bayern
-78
7
22
Gädicke
Benedikt
BE
Berlin
-90
23
Kiel
Ninus
BE
Berlin
-81
24
Förster
Sophie
BE
Berlin
-57
25
Hirsch
Kai-Uwe
BE
Berlin
-73
7
26
Häfner
Felix
BE
Berlin
-81
5
27
Schröder
Thomas
BE
Berlin
-81
7
28
Cibusch
Alina
BE
Berlin
-63
7
29
Seidel-Woronzow
Denise
BE
Berlin
+78
3
30
Köckeritz
Frank
BE
Berlin
-73
31
Krannich
Matthias
BE
Berlin
-90
32
Marx
Oliver Sascha
BE
Berlin
+100
5
33
Wüstenhagen
Svenja
BE
Berlin
-63
5
34
Nitschke
Sarah
BB
Brandenburg
+78
5
35
Barthe
Fynn
BB
Brandenburg
-90
36
Koppitz
Kornelius
BB
Brandenburg
-81
37
Wald
Paula
BB
Brandenburg
-70
38
Plank
Dennis
BB
Brandenburg
-66
5
39
Hüntemann
Svenja
BB
Brandenburg
-70
7
40
Friehmann
Erik
BB
Brandenburg
-81
41
Röming
Darius
BB
Brandenburg
-90
5
42
Kluczenski
Anja
BB
Brandenburg
-52
3
43
Lehmann
Meghann
BB
Brandenburg
-63
7
44
Vries
Jan de
HB
Bremen
-73
45
Lapuse
Maurice
HB
Bremen
-60
2
46
Wedemeyer
Lara
HB
Bremen
-57
7
47
Seelen
Svenja
HB
Bremen
-63
3
48
Buschermöhle
Jana
HB
Bremen
-78
3
49
Scholz
Alexander
HB
Bremen
-90
50
Bringmann
Linus
HB
Bremen
-90
51
Schuppin
Niklas
HB
Bremen
-81
52
Gärner
Kristin
HB
Bremen
-70
5
53
Weiß
Carolin
BP
Bundespolizei
+78
2
54
Pommerenke
Heather-Roxanne
BP
Bundespolizei
+78
3
55
Werner
Andrea
BP
Bundespolizei
-63
56
Flemming
Sarah
BP
Bundespolizei
-78
57
Prellwitz
Timo
BP
Bundespolizei
-81
3
58
Schmidt
Jan
BP
Bundespolizei
-90
5
59
Schönefeld
Domenik
BP
Bundespolizei
-100
5
60
Bähr
Sebastian
BP
Bundespolizei
+100
5
61
Huber
Cedric
BP
Bundespolizei
-73
62
Binaj
Dalmat
BP
Bundespolizei
-100
63
Gabsch
Hannes
BP
Bundespolizei
-81
64
Nowka
Janine
BP
Bundespolizei
-63
65
Schmidt
Tim Moritz
BP
Bundespolizei
-90
3
66
Kulartz
Yvonne
BP
Bundespolizei
-78
5
67
Bouizgarne
Samira
BP
Bundespolizei
+78
1
68
Holzapfel
Constanze
HH
Hamburg
-70
69
Münster
Jessica
HH
Hamburg
-70
70
Münsterberg
Max
HH
Hamburg
-90
71
Gensel
Florian
HH
Hamburg
-100
7
72
Stadie
Michelle
HH
Hamburg
-63
73
Wendt
Robin
HH
Hamburg
-100
3
74
Pätzold
Chiara-Sue
HH
Hamburg
-57
7
75
Gesler
David
HE
Hessen
-73
76
Eulitz
Joshua
HE
Hessen
-90
77
Kern
Moritz
HE
Hessen
-81
78
Esemann
Tatjana
HE
Hessen
-63
79
Schreder
Leon
HE
Hessen
-81
2
80
Stamm
Daniel
HE
Hessen
-90
3
81
Wolf
Jonas
HE
Hessen
-90
82
Lissel
Reimar
HE
Hessen
-81
83
Hopfer
Saskia
HE
Hessen
-70
84
Ludewig
Michael
HE
Hessen
-66
7
85
Trippel
Eduard
HE
Hessen
-100
1
86
Karger
Alexander
HE
Hessen
-100
7
87
Hugo
Eva
HE
Hessen
-57
5
88
Haarmann
Désiréé
HE
Hessen
-78
3
89
Walther
Lenard
MV
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
-81
90
Patzenhauer
Ole
MV
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
-90
2
91
Kowalski
Bjarne
MV
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
-81
92
Patzenhauer
Tom
MV
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
-81
3
93
Neidig
Saskia
NS
Niedersachsen
-70
94
Matuschowitz
Dan Giacomo
NS
Niedersachsen
-73
2
95
Grohn
Toni
NS
Niedersachsen
-100
2
96
Breitbarth
André
NS
Niedersachsen
+100
2
97
Böhm
Laura
NS
Niedersachsen
-70
5
98
Kirsche
Lucas
NS
Niedersachsen
-81
99
Angenstein
Nick
NS
Niedersachsen
-73
1
100
Siegel
Christoph
NS
Niedersachsen
-73
5
101
Gramkow
Tim
NS
Niedersachsen
-90
1
102
Meyer
Fabian
NS
Niedersachsen
+100
1
103
Göbel
Leila
NS
Niedersachsen
-57
1
104
Buben
Jil
NS
Niedersachsen
-70
7
105
Faber
Christina
NS
Niedersachsen
-78
1
106
Gövert
Helge
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-66
2
107
Feinen
Alexander
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-66
3
108
Neiß
Phillip
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-73
3
109
Haarmann
Fabrice
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-90
7
110
Hiller
Laura
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-52
2
111
Hiller
Lisa
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-57
2
112
Kopperberg
Vanessa
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-57
5
113
Zaytseva
Katrin
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-63
2
114
Diedrich
Szaundra
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-70
2
115
Zaunbrecher
Nicole
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-78
5
116
Büscher
Marvin
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-73
117
Schade
Paul
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-90
118
Dippel
Stephan
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-81
119
Weiß
Tom
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-73
120
Schink
Ulrich
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-66
3
121
Berg
Tom
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-90
7
122
Zapros
Marina
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-63
3
123
Bößer
Luca
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-81
124
Rockenfeller
Richard
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-81
125
Daniel
Sina
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-52
3
126
Ufelmann
Paul
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-66
5
127
Burkhard
Jan
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-81
7
128
Matthei
Lars-Peter
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
+100
7
129
Schellert
Sarina
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-52
1
130
Trenz
Jill
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-63
1
131
Nußbaum
Alexandra
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-70
3
132
Conrad
Hannes
SN
Sachsen
-90
133
Herbst
Daniel
SN
Sachsen
-100
3
134
Müntzenberg
Silva
SN
Sachsen
-57
3
135
Sachse
Anna-Maria
SN
Sachsen
-57
136
Eckel
Jakob
SN
Sachsen
-90
137
Müller
Lena
SN
Sachsen
-63
138
Haubold
Martin
SN
Sachsen
-73
139
Mücke
Romy
SN
Sachsen
-57
140
Müller
Martin
SN
Sachsen
-60
1
141
Sobek
Marcus
SN
Sachsen
-73
3
142
Bruhn
Franz-Alexander
SN
Sachsen
-81
5
143
Mandel
Cederic
ST
Sachsen-Anhalt
-90
144
Sadetzky
Florian
ST
Sachsen-Anhalt
-90
145
Plöhnert
Paavo
ST
Sachsen-Anhalt
+100
3
146
Schadenberg
Christian
ST
Sachsen-Anhalt
+100
7
147
Sauer
Bettina
ST
Sachsen-Anhalt
+78
5
148
Mayer
Alexander
ST
Sachsen-Anhalt
-81
149
Lischewski
Marvin
SH
Schleswig-Holstein
-100
150
Nilsson
Torben
SH
Schleswig-Holstein
-81
151
Nielsen
Hanna
SH
Schleswig-Holstein
-78
7
152
Schmäh
Jan
SH
Schleswig-Holstein
-81
153
Grapentin
Kay
SH
Schleswig-Holstein
-100
154
May
Alexander
TH
Thüringen
-100
155
Franke
Steve
TH
Thüringen
-73
5
156
Pink
Paul
TH
Thüringen
-100
5