Deutsch
Français
Español
05/04/2024
@ Contact
» Archive
» Current
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U17 – Women and Men under 17 – 2010
NODEM '10 – U17
Participants
Statistics
Competition sheets
Final
Results
Medals
List of participants
Total
male
female
Total
Total
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Serach
Surname:
First name:
National Association:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Club:
Surname
First name
NA
Club
kg
Place
1
Goschin
Michelle
BE
BC Samurai
+78
3
2
Stegemann
Anna
BB
Prenzlauer JV
+78
2
3
Mache
Melissa
BB
UJKC Potsdam
+78
1
4
Kastulski
Felix
MV
Asia Sport NB
+90
5
5
Forst
Simon
BE
BC Samurai
+90
5
6
Rühl
David
BE
BC Samurai
+90
3
7
Elm
Paul
BB
UJKC Potsdam
+90
1
8
Johannes
Florian
BB
Samura Oranienburg
+90
3
9
Strohschein
Robert
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
+90
2
10
Meyer
Anika
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-40
3
11
Brandt
Judy
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-40
2
12
Schmidt
Anne-Sophie
BE
SC Lotos
-40
1
13
Zey
Anna
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-40
3
14
Baghdasaryan
Saro
MV
BC Vorpommern
-43
2
15
Marmulla
Daniel
BE
KiK
-43
1
16
Reinholz
Rob
MV
JKC Rostock
-43
17
Hübner
Nicolas
MV
PSV Schwerin
-43
18
Klemm
Friedrich
BB
BD Hoppegarten
-43
19
Blok
Alexander
BB
KSC Strausberg
-43
20
Lange
Tom
MV
Asia Sport NB
-43
7
21
Brunner
Niklas
BE
KiK
-43
5
22
Kadur
Alexander
MV
PSV NB
-43
5
23
Hübner
Nicolas
BE
TSV Rudow
-43
3
24
Liebscher
Marius
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-43
25
Maslyak
Erik
BE
TSV Rudow
-43
26
Mikolajski
Pascal
BB
BD Hoppegarten
-43
7
27
Schwaisch Al-Ani
Kilian
BB
PSV Prenzlau
-43
3
28
Beslè
Marie-Sophie
BE
PSV Olympia
-44
29
Bischoff
Tanja
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-44
7
30
Roll
Jenny
BB
PSV Bernau
-44
5
31
Schumacher
Antonia
BE
Polizei SV
-44
32
Sternberg
Romy
MV
Asia Sport NB
-44
33
Badenhop
Sophie
BE
SV Justitia
-44
34
Fröhlich
Xena
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-44
35
Beischmidt
Ines
BB
Großbeeren
-44
1
36
Traus
Charlotte
BB
Belziger JV
-44
7
37
Gebhard
Lisa Marie
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-44
38
Häger
Pia
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-44
5
39
Kronenberg
Anaa-Lena
BE
TSV Rudow
-44
40
Zey
Lisa
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-44
3
41
Sonnen
Melanie
BE
BC Samurai
-44
3
42
Mertens
Celine
BE
BC Randori
-44
2
43
Thürfelder
Phil
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-46
44
Ölkers
Tim Marvin
MV
PSV Schwerin
-46
7
45
Boese
Jonathan
MV
PSV Schwerin
-46
5
46
Budniewski
Paul
BE
Judoverein Berlin Tegel
-46
5
47
Schwisow
Paul
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-46
48
Goepel
Max
BE
PSV Olympia
-46
49
Bechtel
Florian
MV
SKV Müritz
-46
50
Maschinski
Artemie
BB
Hennigsdorf
-46
51
Seeger
Björn
BE
Polizei SV
-46
7
52
Müller
Sven
BE
JC 03
-46
53
Grape
Tom
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-46
3
54
Wartenberg
Lukas
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-46
3
55
Grape
Toni
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-46
2
56
Niclas
Marcel
BE
SC Bushido
-46
1
57
Schade
Miriam
BB
Motor Babelsberg
-48
58
Michaelis
Madlen
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
5
59
Schwarzlose
Synthia
BE
BC Randori
-48
2
60
Sprenger
Hanna
BE
PSV Olympia
-48
61
Peters
Sabet
BE
KiK
-48
62
Schumann
Venka
BB
Großbeeren
-48
63
Krumpholz
Laura
BB
Neu Zittau
-48
7
64
Schütte
Janina
BE
Polizei SV
-48
7
65
Fusch
Alina
MV
Asia Sport NB
-48
5
66
Ridderskamp
Helrike
BE
Polizei SV
-48
3
67
Siegler
Ronja
MV
BC Vorpommern
-48
3
68
Vogel
Jennifer
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-48
1
69
Torkler
Paul
BE
Polizei SV
-50
70
Hilsky
Nico
BB
PSV Cottbus
-50
71
Ruge
Fabian
MV
PSV Schwerin
-50
72
Patzenhauer
Tom
MV
Motor Wolgast
-50
3
73
Schumann
Eric
MV
PSV Schwerin
-50
74
Rohkamm
Marcel
BE
Judoverein Berlin Tegel
-50
1
75
Hoffmann
Fabian
BE
TSV Rudow
-50
7
76
Karsli
Ali
BE
ACB
-50
5
77
Kunstmann
Simon
BE
KSC Obi
-50
3
78
Bobrowski
Nick
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-50
2
79
Seifert
Til
BB
PSV Cottbus
-50
7
80
Preuß
Kai
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-50
5
81
Koch
Lisa
BE
Judoverein Berlin Tegel
-52
82
Siedorow
Julia
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-52
83
Riemer
Franziska
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-52
84
Kutnevic
Elise
BE
Polizei SV
-52
7
85
Mittermaier
Sarah
BB
Senftenberg
-52
86
Hollender
Nele
MV
Asia Sport NB
-52
5
87
Jung
Sarah
BE
BC Randori
-52
5
88
Herrmann
Meike
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-52
89
Werner
Norina
BE
BC Randori
-52
7
90
Böhnke
Carolin
MV
Asia Sport NB
-52
91
Neumann
Anna Lena
MV
Asia Sport NB
-52
92
Schäfer
Sina
BE
BC Samurai
-52
93
Albrecht
Carolin
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-52
3
94
Kaiser
Sandra
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-52
3
95
Wulff
Paula
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-52
2
96
Edwards
Jovana
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-52
1
97
Kurth
Max
BE
PSV Olympia
-55
98
Pohl
Daniel
MV
Motor Wolgast
-55
99
Werner
Andy
MV
PSV Schwerin
-55
100
Friehmann
Eric
BB
Spremberg
-55
7
101
Dunker
Leroy
BE
BC Randori
-55
5
102
Kranich
Mathias
BE
BC Randori
-55
5
103
Nersisjan
Narek
MV
Asia Sport NB
-55
3
104
Lemke
Ruven
BE
Polizei SV
-55
2
105
Bromund
Philipp
MV
PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten
-55
106
Brunelt
Frederic
BB
PSV Bernau
-55
107
Meiburg
Daniel
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-55
108
Schäfer
Christoph
BB
PSV Cottbus
-55
109
Morelly
Tom
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-55
7
110
Schuldt
Per
BE
PSV Olympia
-55
3
111
Setz
Martin
BB
PSV Bernau
-55
1
112
Cibusch
Alina
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-57
3
113
Wolter
Madlen
MV
KSV Grimmen
-57
114
Werner
Jenny
BB
Rathenow
-57
1
115
Völkner
Clara
MV
PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten
-57
116
Zeitschel
Vanessa
MV
Motor Wolgast
-57
117
Linngrön
Laura
MV
BC Vorpommern
-57
7
118
Bohm
Julia
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-57
7
119
Baumann
Anne
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-57
5
120
Seifert
Tanja
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-57
3
121
Dettmann
Laura
BE
JC 03
-57
122
Kuleßa
Julia
BE
Judoverein Berlin Tegel
-57
123
Kamischke
Anne
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-57
2
124
Reinicke
Claudia
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
125
Berger
Mayra
BE
Polizei SV
-57
5
126
Völker
Alexander
BE
BC Randori
-60
7
127
Pietreck
Torben
MV
PSV Schwerin
-60
7
128
Müller
Paul
MV
PSV Rostock
-60
129
Bittmann
Dennis
BE
Polizei SV
-60
5
130
Mikulla
Marwin
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
3
131
Rudat
Nico
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-60
132
Völker
Robert
BE
Judoverein Berlin Tegel
-60
5
133
Kunstmann
Philipp
BE
KSC Obi
-60
3
134
Pegelow
Tommy
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-60
135
Helbig
Andreas
MV
Motor Wolgast
-60
2
136
Pelz
Yannick
BE
BC Randori
-60
137
Hines
Denzel
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
1
138
Opitz
Joy-Nelly
BB
KSC Strausberg
-63
139
van Alphen
Tanja
BE
Polizei SV
-63
140
Löggow
Theresa
BE
T.i.B.
-63
7
141
Lebreton
Melanie
BE
Vfl Tegel
-63
5
142
Ferdinand
Linda
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-63
5
143
Pommerrenke
Roxana
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-63
3
144
Geßner
Joana
BE
DJK Süd
-63
3
145
Habermann
Ronja
BE
BC Randori
-63
2
146
Wald
Paula
MV
Pasewalk
-63
147
Sringer
Maike
MV
Asia Sport NB
-63
148
Seifert
Linda
BB
SV Motor Babelsberg
-63
149
Borck
Luisa
BB
PSV Fürstenwalde
-63
7
150
Gregor
Sara
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-63
1
151
Thierfelder
Martin
MV
Ueckermünde
-66
152
Wahl
Danny
MV
Asia Sport NB
-66
153
Schwarzer
Christopher
BB
uchhammer
-66
5
154
Czybulka
Peter
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-66
3
155
Häfner
Felix
BB
HSV Cottbus
-66
3
156
Patzenhauer
Nils
MV
Motor Wolgast
-66
1
157
Maiwald
Robin
BE
BC Randori
-66
158
Fleischer
Hermann
BE
ACB
-66
159
Otting
David
MV
Jarmen
-66
160
Geschke
Marc
BB
PSV Bernau
-66
7
161
Rychtyk
Pablo
BE
EBJC
-66
7
162
Thun
Timo
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-66
5
163
Gutbell
Adrian
BE
Polizei SV
-66
2
164
Hettner
Laura
BB
Senftenberg
-70
165
Woitas
Jessie
BB
PSV Prenzlau
-70
166
Heineck
Antonia
BE
BC Samurai
-70
5
167
Schultz
Charlott
BB
KSC Strausberg
-70
3
168
Steinbach
Christin
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-70
169
Kaufmann
Pia
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-70
7
170
Hartfiel
Jennifer
BE
Asahi Kwai
-70
5
171
Seidel
Janina
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-70
3
172
Exner
Britta
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-70
2
173
Weikert
Julia
BE
BC Randori
-70
1
174
Beitz
Julia
BE
KKKarow
-70
7
175
Venker
Marcel
BE
SF Kladow
-73
176
Päplow
Hannes
MV
KSV Grimmen
-73
177
Falck
Felix
MV
PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten
-73
178
Krupke
Tom
BB
PSV Cottbus
-73
7
179
Baron
Sebastian
BE
PSV Olympia
-73
5
180
Naumann
Sebastian
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
3
181
Berlin
Stephan
BE
ACB
-73
3
182
Pollene
Paul
MV
PSV Rostock
-73
183
Bahnisch
Morris
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
184
Schumann
Marvin
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-73
7
185
Quahl
Benjamin
BB
JC Eberswalde
-73
5
186
Niesel
Domenik
BE
Polizei SV
-73
2
187
Haase
Hendrik
BE
Judoverein Berlin Tegel
-73
1
188
Jahn
Leonie
MV
Aisasport
-78
2
189
Piske
Anita
MV
PSV Rostock
-78
1
190
Galandi
Phillipp
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-81
1
191
Schwarz
Benny
MV
Asia Sport NB
-81
192
Braun
Dominik
BB
PSV Fürstenwalde
-81
7
193
Müller
Johannes
MV
PSV Rostock
-81
5
194
Goschin
Stefan
BE
BC Samurai
-81
3
195
Grohn
Toni
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-81
2
196
Lutz
Marcel
BE
KKKarow
-81
197
Groth
Johan
MV
KSV Grimmen
-81
198
Brösky
Fabian
BE
JC 03 Berlin
-81
199
Lehmann
Alex
BE
SC Berlin
-81
200
Saidlez
Daniel
BB
KSC Strausberg
-81
7
201
Görlitz
Tom
BE
SC Berlin
-81
5
202
Pufahl
Willy
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-81
3
203
Höhne
Oliver
BB
Premnitz
-90
5
204
Ambrosius
Maik
BB
Neu Zittau
-90
3
205
Morack
Tobias
BB
Zossen
-90
3
206
Wüstenberg
Kristian
MV
SV BW Jarmen
-90
2
207
Petri
Toni
MV
Motor Wolgast
-90
5
208
Schleinin
Andreas
BB
PSV Fürstenwalde
-90
1