Deutsch
Français
Español
05/04/2024
@ Contact
» Archive
» Current
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U17 – Women and Men under 17 – 2010
NODEM '10 – U17
Participants
Statistics
Competition sheets
Final
Results
Medals
List of participants
Total
male
female
Total
Total
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Serach
Surname:
First name:
National Association:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Club:
Surname
First name
NA
Club
kg
Place
1
Petri
Toni
MV
Motor Wolgast
-90
5
2
Schleinin
Andreas
BB
PSV Fürstenwalde
-90
1
3
Höhne
Oliver
BB
Premnitz
-90
5
4
Ambrosius
Maik
BB
Neu Zittau
-90
3
5
Morack
Tobias
BB
Zossen
-90
3
6
Wüstenberg
Kristian
MV
SV BW Jarmen
-90
2
7
Grohn
Toni
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-81
2
8
Lutz
Marcel
BE
KKKarow
-81
9
Groth
Johan
MV
KSV Grimmen
-81
10
Brösky
Fabian
BE
JC 03 Berlin
-81
11
Lehmann
Alex
BE
SC Berlin
-81
12
Saidlez
Daniel
BB
KSC Strausberg
-81
7
13
Görlitz
Tom
BE
SC Berlin
-81
5
14
Pufahl
Willy
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-81
3
15
Goschin
Stefan
BE
BC Samurai
-81
3
16
Galandi
Phillipp
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-81
1
17
Schwarz
Benny
MV
Asia Sport NB
-81
18
Braun
Dominik
BB
PSV Fürstenwalde
-81
7
19
Müller
Johannes
MV
PSV Rostock
-81
5
20
Jahn
Leonie
MV
Aisasport
-78
2
21
Piske
Anita
MV
PSV Rostock
-78
1
22
Pollene
Paul
MV
PSV Rostock
-73
23
Bahnisch
Morris
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
24
Schumann
Marvin
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-73
7
25
Quahl
Benjamin
BB
JC Eberswalde
-73
5
26
Niesel
Domenik
BE
Polizei SV
-73
2
27
Haase
Hendrik
BE
Judoverein Berlin Tegel
-73
1
28
Venker
Marcel
BE
SF Kladow
-73
29
Päplow
Hannes
MV
KSV Grimmen
-73
30
Falck
Felix
MV
PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten
-73
31
Krupke
Tom
BB
PSV Cottbus
-73
7
32
Baron
Sebastian
BE
PSV Olympia
-73
5
33
Naumann
Sebastian
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
3
34
Berlin
Stephan
BE
ACB
-73
3
35
Hartfiel
Jennifer
BE
Asahi Kwai
-70
5
36
Seidel
Janina
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-70
3
37
Exner
Britta
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-70
2
38
Weikert
Julia
BE
BC Randori
-70
1
39
Beitz
Julia
BE
KKKarow
-70
7
40
Hettner
Laura
BB
Senftenberg
-70
41
Woitas
Jessie
BB
PSV Prenzlau
-70
42
Heineck
Antonia
BE
BC Samurai
-70
5
43
Schultz
Charlott
BB
KSC Strausberg
-70
3
44
Steinbach
Christin
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-70
45
Kaufmann
Pia
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-70
7
46
Maiwald
Robin
BE
BC Randori
-66
47
Fleischer
Hermann
BE
ACB
-66
48
Otting
David
MV
Jarmen
-66
49
Geschke
Marc
BB
PSV Bernau
-66
7
50
Rychtyk
Pablo
BE
EBJC
-66
7
51
Thun
Timo
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-66
5
52
Gutbell
Adrian
BE
Polizei SV
-66
2
53
Thierfelder
Martin
MV
Ueckermünde
-66
54
Wahl
Danny
MV
Asia Sport NB
-66
55
Schwarzer
Christopher
BB
uchhammer
-66
5
56
Czybulka
Peter
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-66
3
57
Häfner
Felix
BB
HSV Cottbus
-66
3
58
Patzenhauer
Nils
MV
Motor Wolgast
-66
1
59
Wald
Paula
MV
Pasewalk
-63
60
Sringer
Maike
MV
Asia Sport NB
-63
61
Seifert
Linda
BB
SV Motor Babelsberg
-63
62
Borck
Luisa
BB
PSV Fürstenwalde
-63
7
63
Gregor
Sara
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-63
1
64
Opitz
Joy-Nelly
BB
KSC Strausberg
-63
65
van Alphen
Tanja
BE
Polizei SV
-63
66
Löggow
Theresa
BE
T.i.B.
-63
7
67
Lebreton
Melanie
BE
Vfl Tegel
-63
5
68
Ferdinand
Linda
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-63
5
69
Pommerrenke
Roxana
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-63
3
70
Geßner
Joana
BE
DJK Süd
-63
3
71
Habermann
Ronja
BE
BC Randori
-63
2
72
Rudat
Nico
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-60
73
Völker
Robert
BE
Judoverein Berlin Tegel
-60
5
74
Kunstmann
Philipp
BE
KSC Obi
-60
3
75
Pegelow
Tommy
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-60
76
Helbig
Andreas
MV
Motor Wolgast
-60
2
77
Pelz
Yannick
BE
BC Randori
-60
78
Hines
Denzel
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
1
79
Pietreck
Torben
MV
PSV Schwerin
-60
7
80
Müller
Paul
MV
PSV Rostock
-60
81
Bittmann
Dennis
BE
Polizei SV
-60
5
82
Mikulla
Marwin
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
3
83
Völker
Alexander
BE
BC Randori
-60
7
84
Dettmann
Laura
BE
JC 03
-57
85
Kuleßa
Julia
BE
Judoverein Berlin Tegel
-57
86
Kamischke
Anne
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-57
2
87
Reinicke
Claudia
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
88
Berger
Mayra
BE
Polizei SV
-57
5
89
Cibusch
Alina
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-57
3
90
Wolter
Madlen
MV
KSV Grimmen
-57
91
Werner
Jenny
BB
Rathenow
-57
1
92
Völkner
Clara
MV
PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten
-57
93
Zeitschel
Vanessa
MV
Motor Wolgast
-57
94
Linngrön
Laura
MV
BC Vorpommern
-57
7
95
Bohm
Julia
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-57
7
96
Baumann
Anne
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-57
5
97
Seifert
Tanja
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-57
3
98
Bromund
Philipp
MV
PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten
-55
99
Brunelt
Frederic
BB
PSV Bernau
-55
100
Meiburg
Daniel
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-55
101
Schäfer
Christoph
BB
PSV Cottbus
-55
102
Morelly
Tom
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-55
7
103
Schuldt
Per
BE
PSV Olympia
-55
3
104
Setz
Martin
BB
PSV Bernau
-55
1
105
Kurth
Max
BE
PSV Olympia
-55
106
Pohl
Daniel
MV
Motor Wolgast
-55
107
Werner
Andy
MV
PSV Schwerin
-55
108
Friehmann
Eric
BB
Spremberg
-55
7
109
Dunker
Leroy
BE
BC Randori
-55
5
110
Kranich
Mathias
BE
BC Randori
-55
5
111
Nersisjan
Narek
MV
Asia Sport NB
-55
3
112
Lemke
Ruven
BE
Polizei SV
-55
2
113
Herrmann
Meike
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-52
114
Werner
Norina
BE
BC Randori
-52
7
115
Böhnke
Carolin
MV
Asia Sport NB
-52
116
Neumann
Anna Lena
MV
Asia Sport NB
-52
117
Schäfer
Sina
BE
BC Samurai
-52
118
Albrecht
Carolin
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-52
3
119
Kaiser
Sandra
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-52
3
120
Wulff
Paula
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-52
2
121
Edwards
Jovana
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-52
1
122
Koch
Lisa
BE
Judoverein Berlin Tegel
-52
123
Siedorow
Julia
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-52
124
Riemer
Franziska
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-52
125
Kutnevic
Elise
BE
Polizei SV
-52
7
126
Mittermaier
Sarah
BB
Senftenberg
-52
127
Hollender
Nele
MV
Asia Sport NB
-52
5
128
Jung
Sarah
BE
BC Randori
-52
5
129
Kunstmann
Simon
BE
KSC Obi
-50
3
130
Bobrowski
Nick
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-50
2
131
Seifert
Til
BB
PSV Cottbus
-50
7
132
Preuß
Kai
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-50
5
133
Karsli
Ali
BE
ACB
-50
5
134
Torkler
Paul
BE
Polizei SV
-50
135
Hilsky
Nico
BB
PSV Cottbus
-50
136
Ruge
Fabian
MV
PSV Schwerin
-50
137
Patzenhauer
Tom
MV
Motor Wolgast
-50
3
138
Schumann
Eric
MV
PSV Schwerin
-50
139
Rohkamm
Marcel
BE
Judoverein Berlin Tegel
-50
1
140
Hoffmann
Fabian
BE
TSV Rudow
-50
7
141
Sprenger
Hanna
BE
PSV Olympia
-48
142
Peters
Sabet
BE
KiK
-48
143
Schumann
Venka
BB
Großbeeren
-48
144
Krumpholz
Laura
BB
Neu Zittau
-48
7
145
Schütte
Janina
BE
Polizei SV
-48
7
146
Fusch
Alina
MV
Asia Sport NB
-48
5
147
Ridderskamp
Helrike
BE
Polizei SV
-48
3
148
Siegler
Ronja
MV
BC Vorpommern
-48
3
149
Vogel
Jennifer
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-48
1
150
Schade
Miriam
BB
Motor Babelsberg
-48
151
Michaelis
Madlen
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
5
152
Schwarzlose
Synthia
BE
BC Randori
-48
2
153
Schwisow
Paul
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-46
154
Goepel
Max
BE
PSV Olympia
-46
155
Bechtel
Florian
MV
SKV Müritz
-46
156
Maschinski
Artemie
BB
Hennigsdorf
-46
157
Seeger
Björn
BE
Polizei SV
-46
7
158
Müller
Sven
BE
JC 03
-46
159
Grape
Tom
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-46
3
160
Wartenberg
Lukas
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-46
3
161
Grape
Toni
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-46
2
162
Niclas
Marcel
BE
SC Bushido
-46
1
163
Thürfelder
Phil
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-46
164
Ölkers
Tim Marvin
MV
PSV Schwerin
-46
7
165
Boese
Jonathan
MV
PSV Schwerin
-46
5
166
Budniewski
Paul
BE
Judoverein Berlin Tegel
-46
5
167
Traus
Charlotte
BB
Belziger JV
-44
7
168
Gebhard
Lisa Marie
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-44
169
Häger
Pia
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-44
5
170
Kronenberg
Anaa-Lena
BE
TSV Rudow
-44
171
Zey
Lisa
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-44
3
172
Sonnen
Melanie
BE
BC Samurai
-44
3
173
Mertens
Celine
BE
BC Randori
-44
2
174
Beslè
Marie-Sophie
BE
PSV Olympia
-44
175
Bischoff
Tanja
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-44
7
176
Roll
Jenny
BB
PSV Bernau
-44
5
177
Schumacher
Antonia
BE
Polizei SV
-44
178
Sternberg
Romy
MV
Asia Sport NB
-44
179
Badenhop
Sophie
BE
SV Justitia
-44
180
Fröhlich
Xena
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-44
181
Beischmidt
Ines
BB
Großbeeren
-44
1
182
Liebscher
Marius
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-43
183
Maslyak
Erik
BE
TSV Rudow
-43
184
Mikolajski
Pascal
BB
BD Hoppegarten
-43
7
185
Schwaisch Al-Ani
Kilian
BB
PSV Prenzlau
-43
3
186
Marmulla
Daniel
BE
KiK
-43
1
187
Reinholz
Rob
MV
JKC Rostock
-43
188
Hübner
Nicolas
MV
PSV Schwerin
-43
189
Klemm
Friedrich
BB
BD Hoppegarten
-43
190
Blok
Alexander
BB
KSC Strausberg
-43
191
Lange
Tom
MV
Asia Sport NB
-43
7
192
Brunner
Niklas
BE
KiK
-43
5
193
Kadur
Alexander
MV
PSV NB
-43
5
194
Hübner
Nicolas
BE
TSV Rudow
-43
3
195
Baghdasaryan
Saro
MV
BC Vorpommern
-43
2
196
Zey
Anna
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-40
3
197
Meyer
Anika
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-40
3
198
Brandt
Judy
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-40
2
199
Schmidt
Anne-Sophie
BE
SC Lotos
-40
1
200
Johannes
Florian
BB
Samura Oranienburg
+90
3
201
Strohschein
Robert
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
+90
2
202
Forst
Simon
BE
BC Samurai
+90
5
203
Rühl
David
BE
BC Samurai
+90
3
204
Elm
Paul
BB
UJKC Potsdam
+90
1
205
Kastulski
Felix
MV
Asia Sport NB
+90
5
206
Stegemann
Anna
BB
Prenzlauer JV
+78
2
207
Mache
Melissa
BB
UJKC Potsdam
+78
1
208
Goschin
Michelle
BE
BC Samurai
+78
3