Deutsch
Français
Español
07/18/2024
@ Contact
» Archive
» Current
German Championships – Women and Men – 2008
DEM '08 – F/M
Participants
Statistics
Competition sheets
Final
Results
Medals
List of participants
Total
male
female
Total
Total
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Serach
Surname:
First name:
National Association:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Club:
Surname
First name
NA
Club
kg
Place
1
Pieczykolan
Aleksandra
NW
1. Godesberger JC
-78
80
2
Schrank
Jacqueline
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-78
3
Karlson
Edda
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-57
85
4
Hafner
Nicole
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-57
87
7
5
Tölzer
Andreas
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
+100
1
6
Rogge
Marius
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-66
7
Zabel
Oliver
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-90
8
Föbus
Andre
NW
1. JJJC Dortmund
-73
9
Ulmeanu
Dan
NW
Beueler JC
-60
78
10
Beckmann
Luisa
NW
Beueler JC
-70
89
5
11
Kokot
Markus
NW
BFC Solingen
-73
12
Janßen
Julia
NW
DJK Roland Stolberg
-70
87
13
Radermacher
Thomas
NW
DJK Roland Stolberg
-60
87
14
Amoussou
Wolfgang
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-73
2
15
Ruhwinkel
Rike
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-57
91
16
Gutmann
Katharina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-63
90
17
Gosens
Dominik
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-66
90
18
Siegmann
Maureen
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-52
91
19
Felske
Sina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-57
90
5
20
Haarmann
Lars
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-90
90
21
Heselhaus
Uli
NW
JC Kolping Bocholt
-60
85
22
Wirth
Sonja
NW
JC Swisttal
-48
91
23
Rotthoff
Julia
NW
JF Siegen-Lindenberg
-48
90
7
24
Stalljohann
Pascale
NW
JG Ibbenbüren
-100
78
25
Reißberg
Katrin
NW
JG Münster
-70
90
26
Jeske
Rene
NW
JJJC Yamanashi Porz
-81
85
27
Stammwitz
Susann
NW
Judo-Team Holten
-48
78
28
Koch
Nina
NW
Judoka Rauxel
-70
76
7
29
Willems
Steffi
NW
JV Samurai Kerpen
+78
77
30
Pfeifer
Anke
NW
JV Siegerland
+78
7
31
Fligg
Tamara
NW
JV Siegerland
+78
91
5
32
Gantenföhr
Eliza
NW
Kentai Bochum
-78
82
33
Ransiek
Barbara
NW
PSV Bochum
+78
75
34
Tarko
Jasmina
NW
PSV Bochum
-63
35
Wiskamp
Phillip
NW
PSV Essen
-100
36
Schweitzer
Patrick
NW
PSVg Jahn Solingen
-81
37
Arends
Irina
NW
Stella Bevergern
-52
89
38
Eisenblätter
Tim
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-81
39
Oldenburg
Stefan
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-81
5
40
Kopke
Nils
NW
SU Witten-Annen
+100
87
41
Schorlemmer
Hannah
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-63
42
Pahnke
Tobias
NW
SuS Oberaden
+100
87
7
43
Wehmann
Florian
NW
SuS Oberaden
-100
87
44
Kemmler
Kirsten
NW
SV Appelhülsen
-52
84
45
Karrasch
Hannah
NW
TG Heeren-Werve
-52
46
Gutsche
Yannik
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-73
3
47
Kessler
Christina
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-63
89
48
Knobloch
Valentin
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-90
49
Haas
Patrick
NW
TSV Hertha Walheim
-90
50
Gißelmann
Ilka
NW
TSV Viktoria Mülheim
-78
51
Greco
Marcello
NW
TuS Germania
+100
52
Albuschies
Tobias
NW
TuS Germania
+100
53
Seipenbusch
Lasse
NW
TV Durchholz
-66
54
Müller
Lisa-Marie
NW
Velberter JC
-48
89
55
Grunert
Stefan
BY
1. JC Passau
-90
88
56
Wittorf
Theres
SH
AKV Bojutsu Todenbüttel
+78
89
57
Hausoel
Melanie
BY
ASV Neumarkt
-48
90
58
Lindner
Jessica
SA
ATV Dudweiler
-48
91
59
Pfeiffer
Dino
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-90
3
60
Pinske
Franziska
BB
Bernau
-48
87
61
Kriegel
Thomas
HE
BG Marburg
-90
62
Hapke
Sarah
HH
Bramfelder SV
-48
7
63
Köppen
Fred
BB
Brandenburg
+100
64
Helms
Jörn
NS
Braunschweiger JC
-81
65
Fritzsche
Maren
SN
BSC Freiberg
-57
84
66
Ebersohl
Veronika
SH
BSSV Büchen
-78
80
67
Rudolph
Linda
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-70
85
68
Schlichting
Jan
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-90
84
69
Wandtke
Igor
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-66
90
5
70
Seidel
Katrin
SN
Chemnitzer PSC
-48
84
71
Lang
Franziska
SN
Chemnitzer PSV
-57
82
72
Grothaus
Yassin
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-81
86
3
73
von Freeden
Niklas
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-66
88
74
Koschelev
Dimitri
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-60
91
75
Ahlmeyer
Teja
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-81
82
76
Walter
Axel
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-60
83
77
Heimlich
Florian
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-73
87
78
Häfker
Sebastian
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-100
78
79
Bittl
Johannes
BY
DJK Eichstätt
+100
84
80
Johannsen
Elena
BE
DJK Süd
-48
88
81
Klein
Igor
SN
Dresdner SV Grün-Weiß
-100
81
82
Kießling
Andre
SN
Döbelner SC
-81
83
83
Zeiler
Dietmar
BB
Eberswalde
-81
87
84
Semenko
Viktor
BB
Eberswalde
-81
91
85
Folkerts
Lea
BE
EBJC
-78
89
86
Vargas Koch
Laura
BE
EBJC
-63
90
87
Costa
Sascha
HH
Eimsbütt. TV
-66
3
88
Delorme
Jasmin
BE
Einheit Pankow
-78
90
5
89
Wittig
Hardy
SN
ESV Lok Chemnitz
+100
68
90
Rotermund
Sonja
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-63
80
91
Polderl
Francine
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-78
81
5
92
Dieterich
Eve
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-57
82
93
Martens
Solveig
SH
ETSV Weiche
+78
79
5
94
Augustin
Conni
BY
FC Hohenthann
+78
87
95
Wächter
Viola
BY
FC Schweitenkirchen
-57
87
2
96
Sievers
Bernd
ST
FSV 1895 Magdeburg
-73
78
97
Hinze
Toni
ST
FSV 1895 Magdeburg
-90
86
7
98
Katsumi
Soshin
BA
FT 1844 Freiburg
-73
5
99
Fager
Bianca
HH
Harburger Turnerbund HTB
-78
85
100
Bauer
Nora
WÜ
House of Judo Leonberg
-57
79
101
Antic
Nadine
WÜ
House of Judo Leonberg
-78
87
102
Antic
Anne
WÜ
House of Judo Leonberg
-78
92
103
Völckers
Sarah
HH
HT 16
-63
88
104
Uder
Ronja
HH
HT 16
-70
91
105
Pohl
Julia
BB
JC 90 FFO
-52
91
7
106
Finzelberg
Fred
BB
JC 90 FFO
+100
83
2
107
Zimmermann
Robert
BB
JC 90 FFO
-90
87
1
108
Rick
Malte
BB
JC 90 FFO
-81
90
109
Niesecke
Stefan
BB
JC 90 FFO
-100
84
110
Thiel
Jenny
BB
JC 90 FFO
-52
90
111
Harnack
Franziska
BB
JC 90 FFO
-57
88
112
Bähr
Sebastian
BB
JC 90 FFO
+100
81
5
113
Dochow
Nils
BB
JC 90 FFO
-66
88
114
Schima
Steffen
BB
JC 90 FFO
-81
84
5
115
Pille
Thomas
BB
JC 90 FFO
-100
81
2
116
Schäfer
Paul
BB
JC 90 FFO
-60
87
117
Natho
Marc
BB
JC 90 FFO
-81
88
118
Stefan
Katja
BB
JC 90 FFO
-57
90
119
Meienberg
Matthias
BB
JC 90 FFO
-73
88
120
Lodtka
Oliver
BB
JC 90 FFO
-66
87
121
Lehmann
Dirk
BB
JC 90 FFO
-90
83
122
Disli
Safet
NS
JC Aurich
+100
77
123
Schwickert
Jessica
RL
JC Bad Ems
-63
88
124
Huck
Dennis
BA
JC Ettlingen
-81
1
125
Wachter
Niclas
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-66
89
7
126
Schirra
Tobias
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-66
90
127
Storch
Lukas
HE
JC Fulda
-100
88
7
128
Ammer
Elisabeth
NS
JC Göttingen im ASC
-57
90
129
Krause
Stefan
NW
JC Langenfeld
-100
130
Hansen
Christopher
NW
JC Langenfeld
-66
131
Graf
Marcel
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
90
132
Schwäbe
Svea
SN
JC Leipzig
-52
91
3
133
Hofmann
Gabi
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
83
2
134
Fell
Fabian
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
87
135
Gess
Robert
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
85
7
136
Kirsten
Rene
SN
JC Leipzig
-90
85
7
137
Leonhardt
Stefan
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
85
5
138
Roßdeutscher
Katja
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
89
139
Schneehardt
Maria
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
86
140
Schulze
Roman
SN
JC Leipzig
-73
81
141
Wallich
Danny
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
85
142
Wedhorn
Tobias
SN
JC Leipzig
-73
89
143
Daher
Simone
SN
JC Leipzig
+78
88
3
144
Vostry
Josefine
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
86
3
145
Thiele
Kerstin
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
86
1
146
Hubert
Fabian
SN
JC Leipzig
+100
86
3
147
Conrad
Robert
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
87
2
148
Dedek
Frank
SN
JC Leipzig
-90
86
3
149
Viehweg
Manuel
SN
JC Leipzig
-100
84
5
150
Schulze
Stefan
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
86
7
151
Yacoub
Simon
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
89
3
152
Reuter
Josephine
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
87
153
Wagner
Anja
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
84
154
Herzig
Johannes
SN
JC Leipzig
-73
86
155
Gerber
Melanie
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
88
3
156
Eurich
Julian
HE
JC Leisenwald
-60
85
157
Warstat
Robert
SN
JC RBS Leipzig
-81
86
158
Haupt
Marcel
NW
JC Remscheid
-60
159
Rau
Riccarda
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-52
82
1
160
Müller
Kai
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-73
86
161
Lauer
Henrik
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-73
86
162
Wylenzek
Kai
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-81
86
163
Hofmann
Dominic
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-81
86
7
164
Conrad
Frank
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-60
87
1
165
Mittwede
Anita
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-48
166
Kern
Moritz
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-73
167
Neumann
Johannes
NS
JC Uelzen
-73
90
168
Germroth
Florian
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-81
85
169
Müller
Falk
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-60
85
170
Strecker
Tanja
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-52
88
171
Müller
Manuel
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-73
82
172
Kozelka
Danja
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-57
88
173
Dahn
Phillip
BA
JF Pforzheim
-66
1
174
Gilz
Kim
SA
JJJC Altenkessel
-57
89
175
Schulz
Angelika
BA
JSC Karlsdorf Neuthard
-70
176
Nußmann
Martin
TH
JSV Nordhausen
-90
91
177
Trupka
Boris
PF
JSV Speyer
-66
83
3
178
Bandel
Barbara
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
88
179
Pätzel
Dominique
PF
JSV Speyer
-100
90
180
Külbs
Jasmin
PF
JSV Speyer
+78
91
3
181
Focke
Jessica
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-63
182
Prill
Wasilisa
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-48
86
2
183
Prill
Elisabeth
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-63
88
184
Falk
Daniel
HH
Judo Gemeinschaft Sachsenwald JGS
-81
82
185
Lenk
Daniel
HH
Judo Gemeinschaft Sachsenwald JGS
-73
84
186
Eller
Lena Katrin
HH
Judogemeinschaft Sachsenwald JGS
-63
85
7
187
Schumacher
Martin
BA
Judokan Bretten
-60
188
Böttcher
Myriam
PF
Judokan Landau
-48
89
189
Schumann
Imke
NS
Judoteam Hannover
-70
85
190
Beinroth
Katrin
NS
Judoteam Hannover
+78
81
2
191
Weissensteiner
Marion
BY
Judoteam Oberland
-63
85
192
Meinel
Julius
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-66
90
193
Goller
Sabine
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-48
83
3
194
Sprandel
Peter
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-100
76
195
Jahn
Daniela
WÜ
JZ Heubach
-57
81
196
Bunk
Max
BE
KIK
-66
89
197
Schmerling
Johannes
BE
KIK
+100
89
198
Hilger
Katharina
BE
KIK
-70
88
2
199
Fourlatara
Spiridoula
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-52
85
5
200
Müller
Nadine
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
+78
85
201
Hofmann
Christiane
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-63
84
202
Leib
Marcus
TH
Kodokan Erfurt
-60
88
203
Abel
Peter
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-100
88
5
204
Kulisch
Adrian
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-66
2
205
Sanders
Hanna
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-63
88
206
Panitz
Stephanie
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-52
87
207
Maier
Julian
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-73
89
208
Schumayer
Bianca
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-48
209
Eckert
Nadine
RL
Mombacher TV
-70
86
210
Brunner
Adelheid
NS
MTV Geismar
-48
57
211
Obst
Saskia
BB
Oranienburg
-48
87
212
Kätzler
Anne
BB
Oranienburg
-57
87
3
213
Kilper
Anica
BB
Oranienburg
-63
88
214
Hapke
Jan
NS
Osnabrück
-66
215
Hehemann
Nicole
NS
Osnabrücker TB
+78
77
216
Feye
Eva-Maria
NS
Osnabrücker TB
+78
84
217
Wellmann
Markus
HB
OT Bremen
+100
75
218
Burkhardt
Dennis
NS
Phönix Soltau
-100
73
219
Hein
Marlen
BB
Prenzlau
-57
84
1
220
Eder
Garlef
BA
PS Karlsruhe
-66
221
Hummel
Volker
BY
PSV Bamberg
-100
79
222
Dorny
Julia
BE
PSV Berlin
-70
90
223
Riede
Johanna
TH
PSV Erfurt
-78
82
224
Bulk
Helge
ST
PSV Gardelegen
+100
90
225
Jost
Stefanie
SN
PSV Glauchau
+78
89
226
Hohlefeld
Tina
SN
PSV Kamenz
-52
88
227
Namyslo
Adalbert
HE
PSV Kassel
+100
88
228
Ehrmann
Isabell
TH
PSV Meiningen
-48
90
3
229
König
Lindo
TH
PSV Meiningen
-66
230
Lisson
Jacqueline
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
90
5
231
Müller
Johanna
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
90
232
Brussig
Ramona
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
233
Krebs
Michael
TH
PSV Weimar
-100
70
234
Weist
Stefanie
TH
PSV Weimar
-70
84
235
Nisser
Sandy
TH
PSV Weimar
-57
88
7
236
Kroll
Sebastian
BY
PTSV Hof
-60
91
237
Jamet
Marcel
BE
RANDORI
-100
81
1
238
Brückner
Jens
RL
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
-90
82
239
Agel
Ines
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-78
90
240
Miles-Smith
Brian
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-60
87
2
241
Henkel
Ann-Christine
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-78
242
Amodio
Sara
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-57
87
243
Sonne
Lukas
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-66
90
244
Kanning
Nico
BE
SC Berlin
+100
85
3
245
Marzok
Iljana
BE
SC Berlin
-70
86
5
246
Maresch
Sven
BE
SC Berlin
-81
87
3
247
Pinske
Michael
BE
SC Berlin
-90
85
2
248
Dumke
Robert
BE
SC Berlin
-90
86
5
249
Rowedder
Sebastian
BE
SC Berlin
-66
86
250
Hauenstein
Vivian
BE
SC Berlin
-70
89
251
Brandt
Doreen
HH
SC Concordia
-52
91
252
Apel
Claudia
TH
SC Medizin Erfurt
+78
90
253
Schröder
Mandy
TH
SC Medizin Erfurt
-70
77
254
Steinmetz
Stephanie
BE
SF Kladow
-63
88
255
Walter
Rene
NS
SFV Europa
-73
5
256
Emmrich
Julia
ST
SG Chemie Wolfen
-78
91
257
Riedl
David
BY
SG Eltmann
-81
90
258
Mertesheimer
Dominik
PF
Sportschule Meyer
-100
89
259
Rutz
Clemens
WÜ
SS Kustusch
-90
81
260
Konat
Bartolomäus
SA
SSV Homburg Erbach
-73
86
3
261
Scherer
Saskia
SA
SSV Homburg Erbach
-48
84
262
Sylle
Christine
NS
SV Alfeld
-70
85
263
Konitz
Matthias
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-90
84
5
264
Immerschied
Andersen
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-60
90
7
265
Thiele
Stephan
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-73
266
Eisfeld
Pierre
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-66
90
267
Konitz
Franziska
BE
SV Georg Knorr
+78
86
1
268
Wanke
Jeannette
ST
SV Halle
-52
81
269
Malzahn
Claudia
ST
SV Halle
-63
83
1
270
Guder
Stefanie
ST
SV Halle
-63
85
271
Malzahn
Luise
ST
SV Halle
-78
90
1
272
Gürth
Janina
TH
SV Schmalkalden 04
-48
89
273
Günsch
Susanne
TH
SV Schmalkalden 04
-52
88
274
Daniel
Mike
RL
SV Urmitz
+100
78
275
Nachtmann
Elisabeth
BY
SV Wettstetten
-70
87
276
Neumaier
Jürgen
BY
TG Landshut
+100
76
277
Plötz
Claudia
BY
TG Landshut
+78
86
7
278
Lierka
Melanie
HH
TH Eilbeck
-52
2
279
Banaiy
Babak
HH
TH Eilbek
-60
86
280
Terzi
Mohand
HH
TH Eilbek
-90
73
281
Von Berg
Anna
HH
TH Eilbek
-78
89
282
Melz
Yvonne
SH
TS Einfeld
-48
81
283
Beck
Thomas
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-81
88
284
Spiegel
Mark
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-90
89
285
Menz
Katharina
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-48
90
5
286
Gerzer
Dominik
BY
TSV Abensberg
-100
87
3
287
Gerstl
Amelie
BY
TSV Abensberg
-52
87
288
Völk
Christopher
BY
TSV Abensberg
-73
88
7
289
Reiter
Markus
BY
TSV Abensberg
-60
87
290
Seidlmeier
Fabian
BY
TSV Abensberg
-73
86
291
Keil
Michael
BY
TSV Abensberg
-66
90
292
Zeitler
Gerhard
BY
TSV Abensberg
-66
87
293
Puschmann
Anja
SN
TSV Einheit Süd Chemnitz
-70
85
294
Wendler
Simone
TH
TSV Gera-Zwötzen
-63
87
295
Sebald
Alexandra
BY
TSV Grafing
-63
90
2
296
Böhres
Denise
PF
TSV Hütschenhausen
+78
84
297
Ressel
Vanessa
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-57
90
298
Hild
Tina
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-52
88
299
Baur
Barbara
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-70
88
3
300
Vogl
Nina
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-48
90
5
301
Mehl
Julian
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-73
83
7
302
Englmaier
Tobias
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-60
88
3
303
Kupschewski
Tanja
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-57
88
304
Keller
Nina
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-48
87
305
Diermeier
Theresa
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-52
90
3
306
Thiel
Viola
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-52
87
307
Lackner
Florian
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-73
85
308
Garmeier
Astrid
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-78
82
7
309
Tausch
Ulrich
BY
TSV Peiting
-100
72
310
Marx
Sascha
BE
TSV Rudow
-100
87
3
311
Baur
Konrad
BY
TSV Schwabmünchen
+100
85
312
Freese
Thomas
SH
TSV Schwarzenbek
+100
73
5
313
Grapentin
Kay
SH
TSV Schwarzenbek
-90
79
314
Okur
Jan
SH
TSV Travemünde
-100
81
315
Falk
Dominik
HH
TuRa Harksheide
-66
80
316
Al-Baghdadi
Benjamin
SA
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen
-81
82
317
Müller
Till
SA
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen
-90
88
318
Garmatter
Viola
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
-52
319
Schmunk
Matthias
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
+100
81
7
320
Garmatter
Miriam
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
-57
85
3
321
Pesch
Severine
BA
TUS Neureut
-48
1
322
Dressler
Gela
BY
TuS Traunreut
-78
71
7
323
Rehn
Jan
RL
TV 1860 Nassau
+100
79
324
Fink
Monika
BY
TV Altdorf
-52
89
325
Pfortner
Sabrina
BY
TV Altdorf
+78
91
326
Lam
Tu Linh
NS
TV Jahn Wolfsburg
-48
327
Probst
Claudia
BY
TV Lenggries
+78
91
328
Bacus
Melanie
SA
TV Merzig
-52
91
329
Tkany
Luisa
SA
TV Merzig
-78
91
330
Thumm
Verena
BA
TV Mosbach
-48
331
Emhard
Simon
WÜ
TV Rohr
-90
88
332
Schulz
Stefanie
BB
UJKC
-57
85
333
Mundt
Arne
BB
UJKC
-60
86
334
Hirsemann
Andrea
BB
UJKC
-57
90
335
Schmidtke
Elisa
BB
UJKC
-70
86
3
336
Helm
Norman
BB
UJKC
-73
86
337
Pufahl
Franziska
BB
UJKC
-63
86
5
338
Ahrens
Claudia
BB
UJKC
-63
87
3
339
Schendel
Mario
BB
UJKC
-73
84
1
340
Stiller
Max
BB
UJKC
-73
88
341
Hollmann
Phillip
BB
UJKC
-90
88
342
Basler
Julia
BB
UJKC
-78
86
3
343
Elm
Lisa
BB
UJKC
-63
90
7
344
Kucharski
Romina
BB
UJKC
-63
89
5
345
Stuwe
Anja
BB
UJKC
-52
7
346
Werner
Susette-Silvi
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
347
Leitert
Lasse
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-60
5
348
Giglio
Marco
HE
VfL Bad Nauheim
-100
87
7
349
Badeda
Henry
SN
VFL Riesa
+100
89
350
Bock
Mona
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-63
92
351
Sieger
Patrick
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-66
85
7
352
Fischer
Sven-Alan
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-60
88
5
353
Wolf
Thomas
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-81
81
354
Wolf
Melanie
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-70
92
7
355
Drotler
Esther
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-57
87
5
356
Wolf
Stefan
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-81
85