Deutsch
Français
Español
05/21/2024
@ Contact
» Archive
» Current
German Championships – Women and Men – 2008
DEM '08 – F/M
Participants
Statistics
Competition sheets
Final
Results
Medals
List of participants
Total
male
female
Total
Total
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Serach
Surname:
First name:
National Association:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Club:
Surname
First name
NA
Club
kg
Place
1
Schmunk
Matthias
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
+100
81
7
2
Bähr
Sebastian
BB
JC 90 FFO
+100
81
5
3
Tölzer
Andreas
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
+100
1
4
Hubert
Fabian
SN
JC Leipzig
+100
86
3
5
Bulk
Helge
ST
PSV Gardelegen
+100
90
6
Bittl
Johannes
BY
DJK Eichstätt
+100
84
7
Baur
Konrad
BY
TSV Schwabmünchen
+100
85
8
Badeda
Henry
SN
VFL Riesa
+100
89
9
Albuschies
Tobias
NW
TuS Germania
+100
10
Schmerling
Johannes
BE
KIK
+100
89
11
Köppen
Fred
BB
Brandenburg
+100
12
Greco
Marcello
NW
TuS Germania
+100
13
Pahnke
Tobias
NW
SuS Oberaden
+100
87
7
14
Freese
Thomas
SH
TSV Schwarzenbek
+100
73
5
15
Kanning
Nico
BE
SC Berlin
+100
85
3
16
Finzelberg
Fred
BB
JC 90 FFO
+100
83
2
17
Disli
Safet
NS
JC Aurich
+100
77
18
Daniel
Mike
RL
SV Urmitz
+100
78
19
Rehn
Jan
RL
TV 1860 Nassau
+100
79
20
Neumaier
Jürgen
BY
TG Landshut
+100
76
21
Namyslo
Adalbert
HE
PSV Kassel
+100
88
22
Kopke
Nils
NW
SU Witten-Annen
+100
87
23
Wellmann
Markus
HB
OT Bremen
+100
75
24
Wittig
Hardy
SN
ESV Lok Chemnitz
+100
68
25
Feye
Eva-Maria
NS
Osnabrücker TB
+78
84
26
Böhres
Denise
PF
TSV Hütschenhausen
+78
84
27
Augustin
Conni
BY
FC Hohenthann
+78
87
28
Probst
Claudia
BY
TV Lenggries
+78
91
29
Müller
Nadine
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
+78
85
30
Plötz
Claudia
BY
TG Landshut
+78
86
7
31
Martens
Solveig
SH
ETSV Weiche
+78
79
5
32
Külbs
Jasmin
PF
JSV Speyer
+78
91
3
33
Konitz
Franziska
BE
SV Georg Knorr
+78
86
1
34
Wittorf
Theres
SH
AKV Bojutsu Todenbüttel
+78
89
35
Hehemann
Nicole
NS
Osnabrücker TB
+78
77
36
Apel
Claudia
TH
SC Medizin Erfurt
+78
90
37
Willems
Steffi
NW
JV Samurai Kerpen
+78
77
38
Ransiek
Barbara
NW
PSV Bochum
+78
75
39
Pfortner
Sabrina
BY
TV Altdorf
+78
91
40
Pfeifer
Anke
NW
JV Siegerland
+78
7
41
Fligg
Tamara
NW
JV Siegerland
+78
91
5
42
Daher
Simone
SN
JC Leipzig
+78
88
3
43
Beinroth
Katrin
NS
Judoteam Hannover
+78
81
2
44
Jost
Stefanie
SN
PSV Glauchau
+78
89
45
Häfker
Sebastian
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-100
78
46
Burkhardt
Dennis
NS
Phönix Soltau
-100
73
47
Pille
Thomas
BB
JC 90 FFO
-100
81
2
48
Marx
Sascha
BE
TSV Rudow
-100
87
3
49
Viehweg
Manuel
SN
JC Leipzig
-100
84
5
50
Storch
Lukas
HE
JC Fulda
-100
88
7
51
Pätzel
Dominique
PF
JSV Speyer
-100
90
52
Okur
Jan
SH
TSV Travemünde
-100
81
53
Sprandel
Peter
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-100
76
54
Krebs
Michael
TH
PSV Weimar
-100
70
55
Wehmann
Florian
NW
SuS Oberaden
-100
87
56
Wiskamp
Phillip
NW
PSV Essen
-100
57
Jamet
Marcel
BE
RANDORI
-100
81
1
58
Gerzer
Dominik
BY
TSV Abensberg
-100
87
3
59
Abel
Peter
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-100
88
5
60
Giglio
Marco
HE
VfL Bad Nauheim
-100
87
7
61
Niesecke
Stefan
BB
JC 90 FFO
-100
84
62
Stalljohann
Pascale
NW
JG Ibbenbüren
-100
78
63
Mertesheimer
Dominik
PF
Sportschule Meyer
-100
89
64
Tausch
Ulrich
BY
TSV Peiting
-100
72
65
Krause
Stefan
NW
JC Langenfeld
-100
66
Klein
Igor
SN
Dresdner SV Grün-Weiß
-100
81
67
Hummel
Volker
BY
PSV Bamberg
-100
79
68
Hausoel
Melanie
BY
ASV Neumarkt
-48
90
69
Hapke
Sarah
HH
Bramfelder SV
-48
7
70
Pesch
Severine
BA
TUS Neureut
-48
1
71
Goller
Sabine
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-48
83
3
72
Menz
Katharina
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-48
90
5
73
Rotthoff
Julia
NW
JF Siegen-Lindenberg
-48
90
7
74
Brunner
Adelheid
NS
MTV Geismar
-48
57
75
Wirth
Sonja
NW
JC Swisttal
-48
91
76
Pinske
Franziska
BB
Bernau
-48
87
77
Schumayer
Bianca
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-48
78
Mittwede
Anita
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-48
79
Melz
Yvonne
SH
TS Einfeld
-48
81
80
Thumm
Verena
BA
TV Mosbach
-48
81
Johannsen
Elena
BE
DJK Süd
-48
88
82
Gürth
Janina
TH
SV Schmalkalden 04
-48
89
83
Prill
Wasilisa
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-48
86
2
84
Ehrmann
Isabell
TH
PSV Meiningen
-48
90
3
85
Vogl
Nina
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-48
90
5
86
Böttcher
Myriam
PF
Judokan Landau
-48
89
87
Stammwitz
Susann
NW
Judo-Team Holten
-48
78
88
Müller
Lisa-Marie
NW
Velberter JC
-48
89
89
Scherer
Saskia
SA
SSV Homburg Erbach
-48
84
90
Obst
Saskia
BB
Oranienburg
-48
87
91
Seidel
Katrin
SN
Chemnitzer PSC
-48
84
92
Lindner
Jessica
SA
ATV Dudweiler
-48
91
93
Lam
Tu Linh
NS
TV Jahn Wolfsburg
-48
94
Werner
Susette-Silvi
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
95
Keller
Nina
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-48
87
96
Günsch
Susanne
TH
SV Schmalkalden 04
-52
88
97
Stuwe
Anja
BB
UJKC
-52
7
98
Fourlatara
Spiridoula
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-52
85
5
99
Diermeier
Theresa
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-52
90
3
100
Gerstl
Amelie
BY
TSV Abensberg
-52
87
101
Lierka
Melanie
HH
TH Eilbeck
-52
2
102
Garmatter
Viola
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
-52
103
Brandt
Doreen
HH
SC Concordia
-52
91
104
Siegmann
Maureen
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-52
91
105
Karrasch
Hannah
NW
TG Heeren-Werve
-52
106
Arends
Irina
NW
Stella Bevergern
-52
89
107
Thiel
Viola
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-52
87
108
Hild
Tina
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-52
88
109
Pohl
Julia
BB
JC 90 FFO
-52
91
7
110
Lisson
Jacqueline
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
90
5
111
Schwäbe
Svea
SN
JC Leipzig
-52
91
3
112
Rau
Riccarda
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-52
82
1
113
Fink
Monika
BY
TV Altdorf
-52
89
114
Brussig
Ramona
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
115
Bacus
Melanie
SA
TV Merzig
-52
91
116
Kemmler
Kirsten
NW
SV Appelhülsen
-52
84
117
Panitz
Stephanie
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-52
87
118
Strecker
Tanja
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-52
88
119
Thiel
Jenny
BB
JC 90 FFO
-52
90
120
Wanke
Jeannette
ST
SV Halle
-52
81
121
Hohlefeld
Tina
SN
PSV Kamenz
-52
88
122
Nisser
Sandy
TH
PSV Weimar
-57
88
7
123
Felske
Sina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-57
90
5
124
Garmatter
Miriam
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
-57
85
3
125
Wächter
Viola
BY
FC Schweitenkirchen
-57
87
2
126
Dieterich
Eve
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-57
82
127
Amodio
Sara
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-57
87
128
Stefan
Katja
BB
JC 90 FFO
-57
90
129
Lang
Franziska
SN
Chemnitzer PSV
-57
82
130
Kozelka
Danja
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-57
88
131
Jahn
Daniela
WÜ
JZ Heubach
-57
81
132
Harnack
Franziska
BB
JC 90 FFO
-57
88
133
Hafner
Nicole
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-57
87
7
134
Drotler
Esther
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-57
87
5
135
Kätzler
Anne
BB
Oranienburg
-57
87
3
136
Hein
Marlen
BB
Prenzlau
-57
84
1
137
Gilz
Kim
SA
JJJC Altenkessel
-57
89
138
Fritzsche
Maren
SN
BSC Freiberg
-57
84
139
Bauer
Nora
WÜ
House of Judo Leonberg
-57
79
140
Ammer
Elisabeth
NS
JC Göttingen im ASC
-57
90
141
Ruhwinkel
Rike
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-57
91
142
Karlson
Edda
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-57
85
143
Ressel
Vanessa
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-57
90
144
Schneehardt
Maria
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
86
145
Schulz
Stefanie
BB
UJKC
-57
85
146
Müller
Johanna
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
90
147
Kupschewski
Tanja
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-57
88
148
Hirsemann
Andrea
BB
UJKC
-57
90
149
Schulze
Stefan
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
86
7
150
Leitert
Lasse
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-60
5
151
Yacoub
Simon
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
89
3
152
Conrad
Frank
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-60
87
1
153
Reiter
Markus
BY
TSV Abensberg
-60
87
154
Radermacher
Thomas
NW
DJK Roland Stolberg
-60
87
155
Schäfer
Paul
BB
JC 90 FFO
-60
87
156
Schumacher
Martin
BA
Judokan Bretten
-60
157
Kroll
Sebastian
BY
PTSV Hof
-60
91
158
Walter
Axel
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-60
83
159
Haupt
Marcel
NW
JC Remscheid
-60
160
Graf
Marcel
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
90
161
Eurich
Julian
HE
JC Leisenwald
-60
85
162
Banaiy
Babak
HH
TH Eilbek
-60
86
163
Immerschied
Andersen
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-60
90
7
164
Fischer
Sven-Alan
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-60
88
5
165
Englmaier
Tobias
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-60
88
3
166
Miles-Smith
Brian
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-60
87
2
167
Mundt
Arne
BB
UJKC
-60
86
168
Müller
Falk
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-60
85
169
Leib
Marcus
TH
Kodokan Erfurt
-60
88
170
Ulmeanu
Dan
NW
Beueler JC
-60
78
171
Koschelev
Dimitri
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-60
91
172
Heselhaus
Uli
NW
JC Kolping Bocholt
-60
85
173
Elm
Lisa
BB
UJKC
-63
90
7
174
Kucharski
Romina
BB
UJKC
-63
89
5
175
Gerber
Melanie
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
88
3
176
Sebald
Alexandra
BY
TSV Grafing
-63
90
2
177
Tarko
Jasmina
NW
PSV Bochum
-63
178
Schorlemmer
Hannah
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-63
179
Kessler
Christina
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-63
89
180
Schwickert
Jessica
RL
JC Bad Ems
-63
88
181
Vargas Koch
Laura
BE
EBJC
-63
90
182
Kilper
Anica
BB
Oranienburg
-63
88
183
Wendler
Simone
TH
TSV Gera-Zwötzen
-63
87
184
Hofmann
Christiane
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-63
84
185
Eller
Lena Katrin
HH
Judogemeinschaft Sachsenwald JGS
-63
85
7
186
Pufahl
Franziska
BB
UJKC
-63
86
5
187
Ahrens
Claudia
BB
UJKC
-63
87
3
188
Malzahn
Claudia
ST
SV Halle
-63
83
1
189
Guder
Stefanie
ST
SV Halle
-63
85
190
Focke
Jessica
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-63
191
Bock
Mona
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-63
92
192
Roßdeutscher
Katja
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
89
193
Gutmann
Katharina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-63
90
194
Rotermund
Sonja
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-63
80
195
Sanders
Hanna
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-63
88
196
Prill
Elisabeth
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-63
88
197
Steinmetz
Stephanie
BE
SF Kladow
-63
88
198
Völckers
Sarah
HH
HT 16
-63
88
199
Weissensteiner
Marion
BY
Judoteam Oberland
-63
85
200
Hapke
Jan
NS
Osnabrück
-66
201
Gosens
Dominik
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-66
90
202
Falk
Dominik
HH
TuRa Harksheide
-66
80
203
Eisfeld
Pierre
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-66
90
204
Eder
Garlef
BA
PS Karlsruhe
-66
205
Dochow
Nils
BB
JC 90 FFO
-66
88
206
Wachter
Niclas
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-66
89
7
207
Wandtke
Igor
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-66
90
5
208
Costa
Sascha
HH
Eimsbütt. TV
-66
3
209
Dahn
Phillip
BA
JF Pforzheim
-66
1
210
Rogge
Marius
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-66
211
Rowedder
Sebastian
BE
SC Berlin
-66
86
212
Schirra
Tobias
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-66
90
213
Sonne
Lukas
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-66
90
214
Lodtka
Oliver
BB
JC 90 FFO
-66
87
215
König
Lindo
TH
PSV Meiningen
-66
216
Keil
Michael
BY
TSV Abensberg
-66
90
217
Zeitler
Gerhard
BY
TSV Abensberg
-66
87
218
Hansen
Christopher
NW
JC Langenfeld
-66
219
Bunk
Max
BE
KIK
-66
89
220
Sieger
Patrick
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-66
85
7
221
Leonhardt
Stefan
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
85
5
222
Trupka
Boris
PF
JSV Speyer
-66
83
3
223
Kulisch
Adrian
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-66
2
224
Seipenbusch
Lasse
NW
TV Durchholz
-66
225
Meinel
Julius
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-66
90
226
von Freeden
Niklas
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-66
88
227
Wallich
Danny
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
85
228
Hauenstein
Vivian
BE
SC Berlin
-70
89
229
Bandel
Barbara
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
88
230
Reißberg
Katrin
NW
JG Münster
-70
90
231
Janßen
Julia
NW
DJK Roland Stolberg
-70
87
232
Schröder
Mandy
TH
SC Medizin Erfurt
-70
77
233
Schulz
Angelika
BA
JSC Karlsdorf Neuthard
-70
234
Nachtmann
Elisabeth
BY
SV Wettstetten
-70
87
235
Sylle
Christine
NS
SV Alfeld
-70
85
236
Uder
Ronja
HH
HT 16
-70
91
237
Wagner
Anja
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
84
238
Weist
Stefanie
TH
PSV Weimar
-70
84
239
Koch
Nina
NW
Judoka Rauxel
-70
76
7
240
Beckmann
Luisa
NW
Beueler JC
-70
89
5
241
Hilger
Katharina
BE
KIK
-70
88
2
242
Baur
Barbara
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-70
88
3
243
Eckert
Nadine
RL
Mombacher TV
-70
86
244
Dorny
Julia
BE
PSV Berlin
-70
90
245
Rudolph
Linda
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-70
85
246
Puschmann
Anja
SN
TSV Einheit Süd Chemnitz
-70
85
247
Schumann
Imke
NS
Judoteam Hannover
-70
85
248
Wolf
Melanie
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-70
92
7
249
Marzok
Iljana
BE
SC Berlin
-70
86
5
250
Schmidtke
Elisa
BB
UJKC
-70
86
3
251
Thiele
Kerstin
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
86
1
252
Heimlich
Florian
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-73
87
253
Föbus
Andre
NW
1. JJJC Dortmund
-73
254
Gutsche
Yannik
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-73
3
255
Katsumi
Soshin
BA
FT 1844 Freiburg
-73
5
256
Völk
Christopher
BY
TSV Abensberg
-73
88
7
257
Schendel
Mario
BB
UJKC
-73
84
1
258
Neumann
Johannes
NS
JC Uelzen
-73
90
259
Seidlmeier
Fabian
BY
TSV Abensberg
-73
86
260
Müller
Manuel
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-73
82
261
Stiller
Max
BB
UJKC
-73
88
262
Meienberg
Matthias
BB
JC 90 FFO
-73
88
263
Lenk
Daniel
HH
Judo Gemeinschaft Sachsenwald JGS
-73
84
264
Lackner
Florian
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-73
85
265
Kern
Moritz
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-73
266
Herzig
Johannes
SN
JC Leipzig
-73
86
267
Helm
Norman
BB
UJKC
-73
86
268
Konat
Bartolomäus
SA
SSV Homburg Erbach
-73
86
3
269
Walter
Rene
NS
SFV Europa
-73
5
270
Mehl
Julian
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-73
83
7
271
Amoussou
Wolfgang
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-73
2
272
Schulze
Roman
SN
JC Leipzig
-73
81
273
Sievers
Bernd
ST
FSV 1895 Magdeburg
-73
78
274
Müller
Kai
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-73
86
275
Maier
Julian
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-73
89
276
Thiele
Stephan
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-73
277
Lauer
Henrik
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-73
86
278
Wedhorn
Tobias
SN
JC Leipzig
-73
89
279
Kokot
Markus
NW
BFC Solingen
-73
280
Folkerts
Lea
BE
EBJC
-78
89
281
Malzahn
Luise
ST
SV Halle
-78
90
1
282
Fager
Bianca
HH
Harburger Turnerbund HTB
-78
85
283
Emmrich
Julia
ST
SG Chemie Wolfen
-78
91
284
Ebersohl
Veronika
SH
BSSV Büchen
-78
80
285
Antic
Anne
WÜ
House of Judo Leonberg
-78
92
286
Pieczykolan
Aleksandra
NW
1. Godesberger JC
-78
80
287
Gißelmann
Ilka
NW
TSV Viktoria Mülheim
-78
288
Riede
Johanna
TH
PSV Erfurt
-78
82
289
Reuter
Josephine
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
87
290
Von Berg
Anna
HH
TH Eilbek
-78
89
291
Garmeier
Astrid
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-78
82
7
292
Delorme
Jasmin
BE
Einheit Pankow
-78
90
5
293
Basler
Julia
BB
UJKC
-78
86
3
294
Hofmann
Gabi
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
83
2
295
Antic
Nadine
WÜ
House of Judo Leonberg
-78
87
296
Agel
Ines
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-78
90
297
Schrank
Jacqueline
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-78
298
Gantenföhr
Eliza
NW
Kentai Bochum
-78
82
299
Tkany
Luisa
SA
TV Merzig
-78
91
300
Dressler
Gela
BY
TuS Traunreut
-78
71
7
301
Polderl
Francine
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-78
81
5
302
Vostry
Josefine
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
86
3
303
Henkel
Ann-Christine
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-78
304
Helms
Jörn
NS
Braunschweiger JC
-81
305
Conrad
Robert
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
87
2
306
Maresch
Sven
BE
SC Berlin
-81
87
3
307
Schima
Steffen
BB
JC 90 FFO
-81
84
5
308
Hofmann
Dominic
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-81
86
7
309
Ahlmeyer
Teja
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-81
82
310
Natho
Marc
BB
JC 90 FFO
-81
88
311
Semenko
Viktor
BB
Eberswalde
-81
91
312
Warstat
Robert
SN
JC RBS Leipzig
-81
86
313
Wolf
Stefan
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-81
85
314
Germroth
Florian
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-81
85
315
Fell
Fabian
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
87
316
Falk
Daniel
HH
Judo Gemeinschaft Sachsenwald JGS
-81
82
317
Eisenblätter
Tim
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-81
318
Huck
Dennis
BA
JC Ettlingen
-81
1
319
Grothaus
Yassin
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-81
86
3
320
Oldenburg
Stefan
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-81
5
321
Gess
Robert
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
85
7
322
Beck
Thomas
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-81
88
323
Al-Baghdadi
Benjamin
SA
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen
-81
82
324
Riedl
David
BY
SG Eltmann
-81
90
325
Rick
Malte
BB
JC 90 FFO
-81
90
326
Schweitzer
Patrick
NW
PSVg Jahn Solingen
-81
327
Kießling
Andre
SN
Döbelner SC
-81
83
328
Wolf
Thomas
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-81
81
329
Jeske
Rene
NW
JJJC Yamanashi Porz
-81
85
330
Wylenzek
Kai
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-81
86
331
Zeiler
Dietmar
BB
Eberswalde
-81
87
332
Haarmann
Lars
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-90
90
333
Grunert
Stefan
BY
1. JC Passau
-90
88
334
Grapentin
Kay
SH
TSV Schwarzenbek
-90
79
335
Pinske
Michael
BE
SC Berlin
-90
85
2
336
Dedek
Frank
SN
JC Leipzig
-90
86
3
337
Dumke
Robert
BE
SC Berlin
-90
86
5
338
Hinze
Toni
ST
FSV 1895 Magdeburg
-90
86
7
339
Rutz
Clemens
WÜ
SS Kustusch
-90
81
340
Nußmann
Martin
TH
JSV Nordhausen
-90
91
341
Müller
Till
SA
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen
-90
88
342
Terzi
Mohand
HH
TH Eilbek
-90
73
343
Lehmann
Dirk
BB
JC 90 FFO
-90
83
344
Knobloch
Valentin
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-90
345
Zabel
Oliver
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-90
346
Hollmann
Phillip
BB
UJKC
-90
88
347
Haas
Patrick
NW
TSV Hertha Walheim
-90
348
Emhard
Simon
WÜ
TV Rohr
-90
88
349
Brückner
Jens
RL
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
-90
82
350
Zimmermann
Robert
BB
JC 90 FFO
-90
87
1
351
Pfeiffer
Dino
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-90
3
352
Konitz
Matthias
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-90
84
5
353
Kirsten
Rene
SN
JC Leipzig
-90
85
7
354
Schlichting
Jan
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-90
84
355
Spiegel
Mark
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-90
89
356
Kriegel
Thomas
HE
BG Marburg
-90