Deutsch
Français
Español
05/21/2024
@ Contact
» Archive
» Current
German Championships – Women and Men – 2008
DEM '08 – F/M
Participants
Statistics
Competition sheets
Final
Results
Medals
List of participants
Total
male
female
Total
Total
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Serach
Surname:
First name:
National Association:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Club:
Surname
First name
NA
Club
kg
Place
1
Antic
Anne
WÜ
House of Judo Leonberg
-78
92
2
Wolf
Melanie
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-70
92
7
3
Bock
Mona
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-63
92
4
Emmrich
Julia
ST
SG Chemie Wolfen
-78
91
5
Brandt
Doreen
HH
SC Concordia
-52
91
6
Wirth
Sonja
NW
JC Swisttal
-48
91
7
Siegmann
Maureen
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-52
91
8
Probst
Claudia
BY
TV Lenggries
+78
91
9
Nußmann
Martin
TH
JSV Nordhausen
-90
91
10
Semenko
Viktor
BB
Eberswalde
-81
91
11
Uder
Ronja
HH
HT 16
-70
91
12
Kroll
Sebastian
BY
PTSV Hof
-60
91
13
Külbs
Jasmin
PF
JSV Speyer
+78
91
3
14
Pohl
Julia
BB
JC 90 FFO
-52
91
7
15
Schwäbe
Svea
SN
JC Leipzig
-52
91
3
16
Bacus
Melanie
SA
TV Merzig
-52
91
17
Ruhwinkel
Rike
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-57
91
18
Pfortner
Sabrina
BY
TV Altdorf
+78
91
19
Lindner
Jessica
SA
ATV Dudweiler
-48
91
20
Tkany
Luisa
SA
TV Merzig
-78
91
21
Koschelev
Dimitri
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-60
91
22
Fligg
Tamara
NW
JV Siegerland
+78
91
5
23
Elm
Lisa
BB
UJKC
-63
90
7
24
Hausoel
Melanie
BY
ASV Neumarkt
-48
90
25
Sebald
Alexandra
BY
TSV Grafing
-63
90
2
26
Felske
Sina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-57
90
5
27
Haarmann
Lars
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-90
90
28
Gosens
Dominik
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-66
90
29
Diermeier
Theresa
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-52
90
3
30
Malzahn
Luise
ST
SV Halle
-78
90
1
31
Menz
Katharina
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-48
90
5
32
Rotthoff
Julia
NW
JF Siegen-Lindenberg
-48
90
7
33
Eisfeld
Pierre
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-66
90
34
Bulk
Helge
ST
PSV Gardelegen
+100
90
35
Wandtke
Igor
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-66
90
5
36
Reißberg
Katrin
NW
JG Münster
-70
90
37
Schirra
Tobias
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-66
90
38
Pätzel
Dominique
PF
JSV Speyer
-100
90
39
Neumann
Johannes
NS
JC Uelzen
-73
90
40
Sonne
Lukas
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-66
90
41
Stefan
Katja
BB
JC 90 FFO
-57
90
42
Vargas Koch
Laura
BE
EBJC
-63
90
43
Keil
Michael
BY
TSV Abensberg
-66
90
44
Delorme
Jasmin
BE
Einheit Pankow
-78
90
5
45
Hirsemann
Andrea
BB
UJKC
-57
90
46
Graf
Marcel
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
90
47
Lisson
Jacqueline
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
90
5
48
Ehrmann
Isabell
TH
PSV Meiningen
-48
90
3
49
Vogl
Nina
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-48
90
5
50
Dorny
Julia
BE
PSV Berlin
-70
90
51
Apel
Claudia
TH
SC Medizin Erfurt
+78
90
52
Ammer
Elisabeth
NS
JC Göttingen im ASC
-57
90
53
Agel
Ines
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-78
90
54
Immerschied
Andersen
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-60
90
7
55
Gutmann
Katharina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-63
90
56
Riedl
David
BY
SG Eltmann
-81
90
57
Rick
Malte
BB
JC 90 FFO
-81
90
58
Ressel
Vanessa
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-57
90
59
Müller
Johanna
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
90
60
Meinel
Julius
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-66
90
61
Thiel
Jenny
BB
JC 90 FFO
-52
90
62
Beckmann
Luisa
NW
Beueler JC
-70
89
5
63
Kucharski
Romina
BB
UJKC
-63
89
5
64
Hauenstein
Vivian
BE
SC Berlin
-70
89
65
Folkerts
Lea
BE
EBJC
-78
89
66
Badeda
Henry
SN
VFL Riesa
+100
89
67
Wachter
Niclas
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-66
89
7
68
Kessler
Christina
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-63
89
69
Yacoub
Simon
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
89
3
70
Arends
Irina
NW
Stella Bevergern
-52
89
71
Schmerling
Johannes
BE
KIK
+100
89
72
Von Berg
Anna
HH
TH Eilbek
-78
89
73
Wittorf
Theres
SH
AKV Bojutsu Todenbüttel
+78
89
74
Gürth
Janina
TH
SV Schmalkalden 04
-48
89
75
Gilz
Kim
SA
JJJC Altenkessel
-57
89
76
Fink
Monika
BY
TV Altdorf
-52
89
77
Bunk
Max
BE
KIK
-66
89
78
Böttcher
Myriam
PF
Judokan Landau
-48
89
79
Müller
Lisa-Marie
NW
Velberter JC
-48
89
80
Roßdeutscher
Katja
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
89
81
Spiegel
Mark
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-90
89
82
Mertesheimer
Dominik
PF
Sportschule Meyer
-100
89
83
Maier
Julian
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-73
89
84
Wedhorn
Tobias
SN
JC Leipzig
-73
89
85
Jost
Stefanie
SN
PSV Glauchau
+78
89
86
Hollmann
Phillip
BB
UJKC
-90
88
87
Hild
Tina
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-52
88
88
Hilger
Katharina
BE
KIK
-70
88
2
89
Gerber
Melanie
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
88
3
90
Nisser
Sandy
TH
PSV Weimar
-57
88
7
91
Günsch
Susanne
TH
SV Schmalkalden 04
-52
88
92
Grunert
Stefan
BY
1. JC Passau
-90
88
93
Dochow
Nils
BB
JC 90 FFO
-66
88
94
Völk
Christopher
BY
TSV Abensberg
-73
88
7
95
Bandel
Barbara
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
88
96
Storch
Lukas
HE
JC Fulda
-100
88
7
97
Natho
Marc
BB
JC 90 FFO
-81
88
98
Schwickert
Jessica
RL
JC Bad Ems
-63
88
99
Müller
Till
SA
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen
-90
88
100
Stiller
Max
BB
UJKC
-73
88
101
Meienberg
Matthias
BB
JC 90 FFO
-73
88
102
Kozelka
Danja
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-57
88
103
Kilper
Anica
BB
Oranienburg
-63
88
104
Johannsen
Elena
BE
DJK Süd
-48
88
105
Hohlefeld
Tina
SN
PSV Kamenz
-52
88
106
Harnack
Franziska
BB
JC 90 FFO
-57
88
107
Baur
Barbara
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-70
88
3
108
Emhard
Simon
WÜ
TV Rohr
-90
88
109
Beck
Thomas
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-81
88
110
Abel
Peter
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-100
88
5
111
Fischer
Sven-Alan
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-60
88
5
112
Englmaier
Tobias
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-60
88
3
113
Sanders
Hanna
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-63
88
114
Prill
Elisabeth
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-63
88
115
Namyslo
Adalbert
HE
PSV Kassel
+100
88
116
Steinmetz
Stephanie
BE
SF Kladow
-63
88
117
Strecker
Tanja
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-52
88
118
Leib
Marcus
TH
Kodokan Erfurt
-60
88
119
Kupschewski
Tanja
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-57
88
120
Völckers
Sarah
HH
HT 16
-63
88
121
von Freeden
Niklas
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-66
88
122
Daher
Simone
SN
JC Leipzig
+78
88
3
123
Zeitler
Gerhard
BY
TSV Abensberg
-66
87
124
Heimlich
Florian
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-73
87
125
Wächter
Viola
BY
FC Schweitenkirchen
-57
87
2
126
Gerstl
Amelie
BY
TSV Abensberg
-52
87
127
Conrad
Robert
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
87
2
128
Maresch
Sven
BE
SC Berlin
-81
87
3
129
Augustin
Conni
BY
FC Hohenthann
+78
87
130
Marx
Sascha
BE
TSV Rudow
-100
87
3
131
Amodio
Sara
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-57
87
132
Conrad
Frank
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-60
87
1
133
Janßen
Julia
NW
DJK Roland Stolberg
-70
87
134
Reuter
Josephine
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
87
135
Reiter
Markus
BY
TSV Abensberg
-60
87
136
Radermacher
Thomas
NW
DJK Roland Stolberg
-60
87
137
Schäfer
Paul
BB
JC 90 FFO
-60
87
138
Pinske
Franziska
BB
Bernau
-48
87
139
Nachtmann
Elisabeth
BY
SV Wettstetten
-70
87
140
Lodtka
Oliver
BB
JC 90 FFO
-66
87
141
Thiel
Viola
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-52
87
142
Wehmann
Florian
NW
SuS Oberaden
-100
87
143
Wendler
Simone
TH
TSV Gera-Zwötzen
-63
87
144
Zeiler
Dietmar
BB
Eberswalde
-81
87
145
Ahrens
Claudia
BB
UJKC
-63
87
3
146
Hafner
Nicole
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-57
87
7
147
Drotler
Esther
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-57
87
5
148
Kätzler
Anne
BB
Oranienburg
-57
87
3
149
Fell
Fabian
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
87
150
Pahnke
Tobias
NW
SuS Oberaden
+100
87
7
151
Zimmermann
Robert
BB
JC 90 FFO
-90
87
1
152
Gerzer
Dominik
BY
TSV Abensberg
-100
87
3
153
Antic
Nadine
WÜ
House of Judo Leonberg
-78
87
154
Giglio
Marco
HE
VfL Bad Nauheim
-100
87
7
155
Miles-Smith
Brian
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-60
87
2
156
Panitz
Stephanie
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-52
87
157
Obst
Saskia
BB
Oranienburg
-48
87
158
Kopke
Nils
NW
SU Witten-Annen
+100
87
159
Keller
Nina
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-48
87
160
Basler
Julia
BB
UJKC
-78
86
3
161
Herzig
Johannes
SN
JC Leipzig
-73
86
162
Hubert
Fabian
SN
JC Leipzig
+100
86
3
163
Hofmann
Dominic
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-81
86
7
164
Dedek
Frank
SN
JC Leipzig
-90
86
3
165
Dumke
Robert
BE
SC Berlin
-90
86
5
166
Hinze
Toni
ST
FSV 1895 Magdeburg
-90
86
7
167
Schulze
Stefan
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
86
7
168
Rowedder
Sebastian
BE
SC Berlin
-66
86
169
Seidlmeier
Fabian
BY
TSV Abensberg
-73
86
170
Warstat
Robert
SN
JC RBS Leipzig
-81
86
171
Plötz
Claudia
BY
TG Landshut
+78
86
7
172
Konitz
Franziska
BE
SV Georg Knorr
+78
86
1
173
Vostry
Josefine
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
86
3
174
Marzok
Iljana
BE
SC Berlin
-70
86
5
175
Schmidtke
Elisa
BB
UJKC
-70
86
3
176
Thiele
Kerstin
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
86
1
177
Helm
Norman
BB
UJKC
-73
86
178
Pufahl
Franziska
BB
UJKC
-63
86
5
179
Prill
Wasilisa
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-48
86
2
180
Eckert
Nadine
RL
Mombacher TV
-70
86
181
Konat
Bartolomäus
SA
SSV Homburg Erbach
-73
86
3
182
Grothaus
Yassin
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-81
86
3
183
Banaiy
Babak
HH
TH Eilbek
-60
86
184
Schneehardt
Maria
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
86
185
Mundt
Arne
BB
UJKC
-60
86
186
Müller
Kai
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-73
86
187
Lauer
Henrik
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-73
86
188
Wylenzek
Kai
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-81
86
189
Garmatter
Miriam
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
-57
85
3
190
Fourlatara
Spiridoula
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-52
85
5
191
Fager
Bianca
HH
Harburger Turnerbund HTB
-78
85
192
Pinske
Michael
BE
SC Berlin
-90
85
2
193
Baur
Konrad
BY
TSV Schwabmünchen
+100
85
194
Müller
Nadine
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
+78
85
195
Sylle
Christine
NS
SV Alfeld
-70
85
196
Lackner
Florian
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-73
85
197
Wolf
Stefan
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-81
85
198
Heselhaus
Uli
NW
JC Kolping Bocholt
-60
85
199
Eller
Lena Katrin
HH
Judogemeinschaft Sachsenwald JGS
-63
85
7
200
Guder
Stefanie
ST
SV Halle
-63
85
201
Germroth
Florian
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-81
85
202
Eurich
Julian
HE
JC Leisenwald
-60
85
203
Kanning
Nico
BE
SC Berlin
+100
85
3
204
Gess
Robert
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
85
7
205
Kirsten
Rene
SN
JC Leipzig
-90
85
7
206
Sieger
Patrick
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-66
85
7
207
Leonhardt
Stefan
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
85
5
208
Karlson
Edda
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-57
85
209
Rudolph
Linda
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-70
85
210
Puschmann
Anja
SN
TSV Einheit Süd Chemnitz
-70
85
211
Schulz
Stefanie
BB
UJKC
-57
85
212
Schumann
Imke
NS
Judoteam Hannover
-70
85
213
Müller
Falk
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-60
85
214
Wallich
Danny
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
85
215
Weissensteiner
Marion
BY
Judoteam Oberland
-63
85
216
Jeske
Rene
NW
JJJC Yamanashi Porz
-81
85
217
Hofmann
Christiane
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-63
84
218
Feye
Eva-Maria
NS
Osnabrücker TB
+78
84
219
Schima
Steffen
BB
JC 90 FFO
-81
84
5
220
Böhres
Denise
PF
TSV Hütschenhausen
+78
84
221
Bittl
Johannes
BY
DJK Eichstätt
+100
84
222
Viehweg
Manuel
SN
JC Leipzig
-100
84
5
223
Schendel
Mario
BB
UJKC
-73
84
1
224
Lenk
Daniel
HH
Judo Gemeinschaft Sachsenwald JGS
-73
84
225
Wagner
Anja
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
84
226
Weist
Stefanie
TH
PSV Weimar
-70
84
227
Hein
Marlen
BB
Prenzlau
-57
84
1
228
Fritzsche
Maren
SN
BSC Freiberg
-57
84
229
Konitz
Matthias
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-90
84
5
230
Kemmler
Kirsten
NW
SV Appelhülsen
-52
84
231
Scherer
Saskia
SA
SSV Homburg Erbach
-48
84
232
Schlichting
Jan
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-90
84
233
Niesecke
Stefan
BB
JC 90 FFO
-100
84
234
Seidel
Katrin
SN
Chemnitzer PSC
-48
84
235
Goller
Sabine
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-48
83
3
236
Lehmann
Dirk
BB
JC 90 FFO
-90
83
237
Walter
Axel
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-60
83
238
Malzahn
Claudia
ST
SV Halle
-63
83
1
239
Hofmann
Gabi
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
83
2
240
Finzelberg
Fred
BB
JC 90 FFO
+100
83
2
241
Mehl
Julian
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-73
83
7
242
Trupka
Boris
PF
JSV Speyer
-66
83
3
243
Kießling
Andre
SN
Döbelner SC
-81
83
244
Dieterich
Eve
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-57
82
245
Ahlmeyer
Teja
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-81
82
246
Riede
Johanna
TH
PSV Erfurt
-78
82
247
Müller
Manuel
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-73
82
248
Lang
Franziska
SN
Chemnitzer PSV
-57
82
249
Garmeier
Astrid
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-78
82
7
250
Rau
Riccarda
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-52
82
1
251
Falk
Daniel
HH
Judo Gemeinschaft Sachsenwald JGS
-81
82
252
Brückner
Jens
RL
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
-90
82
253
Al-Baghdadi
Benjamin
SA
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen
-81
82
254
Gantenföhr
Eliza
NW
Kentai Bochum
-78
82
255
Schmunk
Matthias
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
+100
81
7
256
Bähr
Sebastian
BB
JC 90 FFO
+100
81
5
257
Pille
Thomas
BB
JC 90 FFO
-100
81
2
258
Rutz
Clemens
WÜ
SS Kustusch
-90
81
259
Okur
Jan
SH
TSV Travemünde
-100
81
260
Melz
Yvonne
SH
TS Einfeld
-48
81
261
Jahn
Daniela
WÜ
JZ Heubach
-57
81
262
Jamet
Marcel
BE
RANDORI
-100
81
1
263
Schulze
Roman
SN
JC Leipzig
-73
81
264
Wanke
Jeannette
ST
SV Halle
-52
81
265
Klein
Igor
SN
Dresdner SV Grün-Weiß
-100
81
266
Beinroth
Katrin
NS
Judoteam Hannover
+78
81
2
267
Wolf
Thomas
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-81
81
268
Polderl
Francine
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-78
81
5
269
Falk
Dominik
HH
TuRa Harksheide
-66
80
270
Ebersohl
Veronika
SH
BSSV Büchen
-78
80
271
Pieczykolan
Aleksandra
NW
1. Godesberger JC
-78
80
272
Rotermund
Sonja
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-63
80
273
Grapentin
Kay
SH
TSV Schwarzenbek
-90
79
274
Martens
Solveig
SH
ETSV Weiche
+78
79
5
275
Bauer
Nora
WÜ
House of Judo Leonberg
-57
79
276
Rehn
Jan
RL
TV 1860 Nassau
+100
79
277
Hummel
Volker
BY
PSV Bamberg
-100
79
278
Häfker
Sebastian
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-100
78
279
Daniel
Mike
RL
SV Urmitz
+100
78
280
Stammwitz
Susann
NW
Judo-Team Holten
-48
78
281
Sievers
Bernd
ST
FSV 1895 Magdeburg
-73
78
282
Stalljohann
Pascale
NW
JG Ibbenbüren
-100
78
283
Ulmeanu
Dan
NW
Beueler JC
-60
78
284
Schröder
Mandy
TH
SC Medizin Erfurt
-70
77
285
Hehemann
Nicole
NS
Osnabrücker TB
+78
77
286
Disli
Safet
NS
JC Aurich
+100
77
287
Willems
Steffi
NW
JV Samurai Kerpen
+78
77
288
Koch
Nina
NW
Judoka Rauxel
-70
76
7
289
Sprandel
Peter
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-100
76
290
Neumaier
Jürgen
BY
TG Landshut
+100
76
291
Ransiek
Barbara
NW
PSV Bochum
+78
75
292
Wellmann
Markus
HB
OT Bremen
+100
75
293
Burkhardt
Dennis
NS
Phönix Soltau
-100
73
294
Terzi
Mohand
HH
TH Eilbek
-90
73
295
Freese
Thomas
SH
TSV Schwarzenbek
+100
73
5
296
Tausch
Ulrich
BY
TSV Peiting
-100
72
297
Dressler
Gela
BY
TuS Traunreut
-78
71
7
298
Krebs
Michael
TH
PSV Weimar
-100
70
299
Wittig
Hardy
SN
ESV Lok Chemnitz
+100
68
300
Brunner
Adelheid
NS
MTV Geismar
-48
57
301
Karrasch
Hannah
NW
TG Heeren-Werve
-52
302
Zabel
Oliver
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-90
303
Helms
Jörn
NS
Braunschweiger JC
-81
304
Hapke
Jan
NS
Osnabrück
-66
305
Stuwe
Anja
BB
UJKC
-52
7
306
Lierka
Melanie
HH
TH Eilbeck
-52
2
307
Garmatter
Viola
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
-52
308
Hapke
Sarah
HH
Bramfelder SV
-48
7
309
Föbus
Andre
NW
1. JJJC Dortmund
-73
310
Pesch
Severine
BA
TUS Neureut
-48
1
311
Eder
Garlef
BA
PS Karlsruhe
-66
312
Tölzer
Andreas
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
+100
1
313
Gutsche
Yannik
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-73
3
314
Katsumi
Soshin
BA
FT 1844 Freiburg
-73
5
315
Albuschies
Tobias
NW
TuS Germania
+100
316
Tarko
Jasmina
NW
PSV Bochum
-63
317
Costa
Sascha
HH
Eimsbütt. TV
-66
3
318
Schorlemmer
Hannah
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-63
319
Dahn
Phillip
BA
JF Pforzheim
-66
1
320
Leitert
Lasse
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-60
5
321
Rogge
Marius
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-66
322
Gißelmann
Ilka
NW
TSV Viktoria Mülheim
-78
323
Schulz
Angelika
BA
JSC Karlsdorf Neuthard
-70
324
Schumacher
Martin
BA
Judokan Bretten
-60
325
Schumayer
Bianca
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-48
326
Mittwede
Anita
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-48
327
Thumm
Verena
BA
TV Mosbach
-48
328
Köppen
Fred
BB
Brandenburg
+100
329
König
Lindo
TH
PSV Meiningen
-66
330
Knobloch
Valentin
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-90
331
Kern
Moritz
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-73
332
Wiskamp
Phillip
NW
PSV Essen
-100
333
Henkel
Ann-Christine
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-78
334
Haupt
Marcel
NW
JC Remscheid
-60
335
Hansen
Christopher
NW
JC Langenfeld
-66
336
Haas
Patrick
NW
TSV Hertha Walheim
-90
337
Greco
Marcello
NW
TuS Germania
+100
338
Focke
Jessica
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-63
339
Eisenblätter
Tim
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-81
340
Walter
Rene
NS
SFV Europa
-73
5
341
Huck
Dennis
BA
JC Ettlingen
-81
1
342
Brussig
Ramona
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
343
Oldenburg
Stefan
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-81
5
344
Pfeiffer
Dino
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-90
3
345
Amoussou
Wolfgang
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-73
2
346
Schrank
Jacqueline
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-78
347
Kulisch
Adrian
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-66
2
348
Schweitzer
Patrick
NW
PSVg Jahn Solingen
-81
349
Seipenbusch
Lasse
NW
TV Durchholz
-66
350
Thiele
Stephan
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-73
351
Lam
Tu Linh
NS
TV Jahn Wolfsburg
-48
352
Kriegel
Thomas
HE
BG Marburg
-90
353
Krause
Stefan
NW
JC Langenfeld
-100
354
Kokot
Markus
NW
BFC Solingen
-73
355
Pfeifer
Anke
NW
JV Siegerland
+78
7
356
Werner
Susette-Silvi
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48