Deutsch
Français
Español
05/21/2024
@ Contact
» Archive
» Current
German Championships – Women and Men – 2008
DEM '08 – F/M
Participants
Statistics
Competition sheets
Final
Results
Medals
List of participants
Total
male
female
Total
Total
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Serach
Surname:
First name:
National Association:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Club:
Surname
First name
NA
Club
kg
Place
1
Zimmermann
Robert
BB
JC 90 FFO
-90
87
1
2
Zeitler
Gerhard
BY
TSV Abensberg
-66
87
3
Zeiler
Dietmar
BB
Eberswalde
-81
87
4
Zabel
Oliver
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-90
5
Yacoub
Simon
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
89
3
6
Wächter
Viola
BY
FC Schweitenkirchen
-57
87
2
7
Wylenzek
Kai
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-81
86
8
Wolf
Stefan
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-81
85
9
Wolf
Thomas
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-81
81
10
Wolf
Melanie
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-70
92
7
11
Wittorf
Theres
SH
AKV Bojutsu Todenbüttel
+78
89
12
Wittig
Hardy
SN
ESV Lok Chemnitz
+100
68
13
Wiskamp
Phillip
NW
PSV Essen
-100
14
Werner
Susette-Silvi
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
15
Wendler
Simone
TH
TSV Gera-Zwötzen
-63
87
16
Wellmann
Markus
HB
OT Bremen
+100
75
17
Weist
Stefanie
TH
PSV Weimar
-70
84
18
Weissensteiner
Marion
BY
Judoteam Oberland
-63
85
19
Wehmann
Florian
NW
SuS Oberaden
-100
87
20
Wedhorn
Tobias
SN
JC Leipzig
-73
89
21
Warstat
Robert
SN
JC RBS Leipzig
-81
86
22
Wanke
Jeannette
ST
SV Halle
-52
81
23
Wandtke
Igor
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-66
90
5
24
Walter
Axel
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-60
83
25
Walter
Rene
NS
SFV Europa
-73
5
26
Wallich
Danny
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
85
27
Wagner
Anja
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
84
28
Wachter
Niclas
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-66
89
7
29
Völk
Christopher
BY
TSV Abensberg
-73
88
7
30
Völckers
Sarah
HH
HT 16
-63
88
31
Vostry
Josefine
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
86
3
32
von Freeden
Niklas
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-66
88
33
Von Berg
Anna
HH
TH Eilbek
-78
89
34
Vogl
Nina
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-48
90
5
35
Viehweg
Manuel
SN
JC Leipzig
-100
84
5
36
Vargas Koch
Laura
BE
EBJC
-63
90
37
Ulmeanu
Dan
NW
Beueler JC
-60
78
38
Uder
Ronja
HH
HT 16
-70
91
39
Tölzer
Andreas
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
+100
1
40
Trupka
Boris
PF
JSV Speyer
-66
83
3
41
Tkany
Luisa
SA
TV Merzig
-78
91
42
Thumm
Verena
BA
TV Mosbach
-48
43
Thiele
Stephan
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-73
44
Thiele
Kerstin
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
86
1
45
Thiel
Viola
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-52
87
46
Thiel
Jenny
BB
JC 90 FFO
-52
90
47
Terzi
Mohand
HH
TH Eilbek
-90
73
48
Tausch
Ulrich
BY
TSV Peiting
-100
72
49
Sylle
Christine
NS
SV Alfeld
-70
85
50
Stuwe
Anja
BB
UJKC
-52
7
51
Strecker
Tanja
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-52
88
52
Storch
Lukas
HE
JC Fulda
-100
88
7
53
Stiller
Max
BB
UJKC
-73
88
54
Steinmetz
Stephanie
BE
SF Kladow
-63
88
55
Stefan
Katja
BB
JC 90 FFO
-57
90
56
Stalljohann
Pascale
NW
JG Ibbenbüren
-100
78
57
Sprandel
Peter
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-100
76
58
Spiegel
Mark
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-90
89
59
Sonne
Lukas
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-66
90
60
Sievers
Bernd
ST
FSV 1895 Magdeburg
-73
78
61
Sieger
Patrick
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-66
85
7
62
Semenko
Viktor
BB
Eberswalde
-81
91
63
Seipenbusch
Lasse
NW
TV Durchholz
-66
64
Seidlmeier
Fabian
BY
TSV Abensberg
-73
86
65
Seidel
Katrin
SN
Chemnitzer PSC
-48
84
66
Sebald
Alexandra
BY
TSV Grafing
-63
90
2
67
Schäfer
Paul
BB
JC 90 FFO
-60
87
68
Schwäbe
Svea
SN
JC Leipzig
-52
91
3
69
Schwickert
Jessica
RL
JC Bad Ems
-63
88
70
Schweitzer
Patrick
NW
PSVg Jahn Solingen
-81
71
Schumayer
Bianca
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-48
72
Schumann
Imke
NS
Judoteam Hannover
-70
85
73
Schumacher
Martin
BA
Judokan Bretten
-60
74
Schulze
Stefan
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
86
7
75
Schulze
Roman
SN
JC Leipzig
-73
81
76
Schulz
Angelika
BA
JSC Karlsdorf Neuthard
-70
77
Schulz
Stefanie
BB
UJKC
-57
85
78
Schröder
Mandy
TH
SC Medizin Erfurt
-70
77
79
Schneehardt
Maria
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
86
80
Schmunk
Matthias
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
+100
81
7
81
Schmidtke
Elisa
BB
UJKC
-70
86
3
82
Schmerling
Johannes
BE
KIK
+100
89
83
Schlichting
Jan
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-90
84
84
Schirra
Tobias
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-66
90
85
Schima
Steffen
BB
JC 90 FFO
-81
84
5
86
Scherer
Saskia
SA
SSV Homburg Erbach
-48
84
87
Schendel
Mario
BB
UJKC
-73
84
1
88
Sanders
Hanna
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-63
88
89
Rutz
Clemens
WÜ
SS Kustusch
-90
81
90
Rudolph
Linda
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-70
85
91
Roßdeutscher
Katja
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
89
92
Rowedder
Sebastian
BE
SC Berlin
-66
86
93
Rotermund
Sonja
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-63
80
94
Rogge
Marius
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-66
95
Riedl
David
BY
SG Eltmann
-81
90
96
Riede
Johanna
TH
PSV Erfurt
-78
82
97
Rick
Malte
BB
JC 90 FFO
-81
90
98
Reuter
Josephine
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
87
99
Ressel
Vanessa
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-57
90
100
Reiter
Markus
BY
TSV Abensberg
-60
87
101
Rehn
Jan
RL
TV 1860 Nassau
+100
79
102
Rau
Riccarda
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-52
82
1
103
Radermacher
Thomas
NW
DJK Roland Stolberg
-60
87
104
Pätzel
Dominique
PF
JSV Speyer
-100
90
105
Puschmann
Anja
SN
TSV Einheit Süd Chemnitz
-70
85
106
Pufahl
Franziska
BB
UJKC
-63
86
5
107
Probst
Claudia
BY
TV Lenggries
+78
91
108
Prill
Wasilisa
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-48
86
2
109
Prill
Elisabeth
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-63
88
110
Polderl
Francine
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-78
81
5
111
Pohl
Julia
BB
JC 90 FFO
-52
91
7
112
Plötz
Claudia
BY
TG Landshut
+78
86
7
113
Pinske
Michael
BE
SC Berlin
-90
85
2
114
Pinske
Franziska
BB
Bernau
-48
87
115
Pille
Thomas
BB
JC 90 FFO
-100
81
2
116
Pfortner
Sabrina
BY
TV Altdorf
+78
91
117
Pfeiffer
Dino
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-90
3
118
Pesch
Severine
BA
TUS Neureut
-48
1
119
Panitz
Stephanie
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-52
87
120
Pahnke
Tobias
NW
SuS Oberaden
+100
87
7
121
Oldenburg
Stefan
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-81
5
122
Okur
Jan
SH
TSV Travemünde
-100
81
123
Obst
Saskia
BB
Oranienburg
-48
87
124
Nußmann
Martin
TH
JSV Nordhausen
-90
91
125
Nisser
Sandy
TH
PSV Weimar
-57
88
7
126
Niesecke
Stefan
BB
JC 90 FFO
-100
84
127
Neumann
Johannes
NS
JC Uelzen
-73
90
128
Neumaier
Jürgen
BY
TG Landshut
+100
76
129
Natho
Marc
BB
JC 90 FFO
-81
88
130
Namyslo
Adalbert
HE
PSV Kassel
+100
88
131
Nachtmann
Elisabeth
BY
SV Wettstetten
-70
87
132
Müller
Nadine
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
+78
85
133
Müller
Manuel
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-73
82
134
Müller
Till
SA
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen
-90
88
135
Müller
Falk
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-60
85
136
Müller
Kai
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-73
86
137
Müller
Johanna
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
90
138
Mundt
Arne
BB
UJKC
-60
86
139
Mittwede
Anita
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-48
140
Miles-Smith
Brian
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-60
87
2
141
Mertesheimer
Dominik
PF
Sportschule Meyer
-100
89
142
Menz
Katharina
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-48
90
5
143
Melz
Yvonne
SH
TS Einfeld
-48
81
144
Meinel
Julius
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-66
90
145
Meienberg
Matthias
BB
JC 90 FFO
-73
88
146
Mehl
Julian
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-73
83
7
147
Marzok
Iljana
BE
SC Berlin
-70
86
5
148
Marx
Sascha
BE
TSV Rudow
-100
87
3
149
Martens
Solveig
SH
ETSV Weiche
+78
79
5
150
Maresch
Sven
BE
SC Berlin
-81
87
3
151
Malzahn
Luise
ST
SV Halle
-78
90
1
152
Malzahn
Claudia
ST
SV Halle
-63
83
1
153
Maier
Julian
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-73
89
154
Lodtka
Oliver
BB
JC 90 FFO
-66
87
155
Lisson
Jacqueline
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
90
5
156
Lindner
Jessica
SA
ATV Dudweiler
-48
91
157
Lierka
Melanie
HH
TH Eilbeck
-52
2
158
Leonhardt
Stefan
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
85
5
159
Lenk
Daniel
HH
Judo Gemeinschaft Sachsenwald JGS
-73
84
160
Leitert
Lasse
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-60
5
161
Leib
Marcus
TH
Kodokan Erfurt
-60
88
162
Lehmann
Dirk
BB
JC 90 FFO
-90
83
163
Lauer
Henrik
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-73
86
164
Lang
Franziska
SN
Chemnitzer PSV
-57
82
165
Lam
Tu Linh
NS
TV Jahn Wolfsburg
-48
166
Lackner
Florian
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-73
85
167
Köppen
Fred
BB
Brandenburg
+100
168
König
Lindo
TH
PSV Meiningen
-66
169
Kätzler
Anne
BB
Oranienburg
-57
87
3
170
Külbs
Jasmin
PF
JSV Speyer
+78
91
3
171
Kupschewski
Tanja
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-57
88
172
Kulisch
Adrian
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-66
2
173
Kucharski
Romina
BB
UJKC
-63
89
5
174
Kroll
Sebastian
BY
PTSV Hof
-60
91
175
Kriegel
Thomas
HE
BG Marburg
-90
176
Krebs
Michael
TH
PSV Weimar
-100
70
177
Krause
Stefan
NW
JC Langenfeld
-100
178
Kozelka
Danja
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-57
88
179
Koschelev
Dimitri
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-60
91
180
Kopke
Nils
NW
SU Witten-Annen
+100
87
181
Konitz
Franziska
BE
SV Georg Knorr
+78
86
1
182
Konitz
Matthias
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-90
84
5
183
Konat
Bartolomäus
SA
SSV Homburg Erbach
-73
86
3
184
Kokot
Markus
NW
BFC Solingen
-73
185
Knobloch
Valentin
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-90
186
Klein
Igor
SN
Dresdner SV Grün-Weiß
-100
81
187
Kirsten
Rene
SN
JC Leipzig
-90
85
7
188
Kilper
Anica
BB
Oranienburg
-63
88
189
Kießling
Andre
SN
Döbelner SC
-81
83
190
Kern
Moritz
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-73
191
Keller
Nina
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-48
87
192
Keil
Michael
BY
TSV Abensberg
-66
90
193
Katsumi
Soshin
BA
FT 1844 Freiburg
-73
5
194
Kanning
Nico
BE
SC Berlin
+100
85
3
195
Jost
Stefanie
SN
PSV Glauchau
+78
89
196
Johannsen
Elena
BE
DJK Süd
-48
88
197
Jeske
Rene
NW
JJJC Yamanashi Porz
-81
85
198
Jamet
Marcel
BE
RANDORI
-100
81
1
199
Jahn
Daniela
WÜ
JZ Heubach
-57
81
200
Immerschied
Andersen
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-60
90
7
201
Häfker
Sebastian
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-100
78
202
Hummel
Volker
BY
PSV Bamberg
-100
79
203
Huck
Dennis
BA
JC Ettlingen
-81
1
204
Hubert
Fabian
SN
JC Leipzig
+100
86
3
205
Hollmann
Phillip
BB
UJKC
-90
88
206
Hohlefeld
Tina
SN
PSV Kamenz
-52
88
207
Hofmann
Christiane
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-63
84
208
Hofmann
Dominic
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-81
86
7
209
Hofmann
Gabi
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
83
2
210
Hirsemann
Andrea
BB
UJKC
-57
90
211
Hinze
Toni
ST
FSV 1895 Magdeburg
-90
86
7
212
Hilger
Katharina
BE
KIK
-70
88
2
213
Hild
Tina
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-52
88
214
Heselhaus
Uli
NW
JC Kolping Bocholt
-60
85
215
Herzig
Johannes
SN
JC Leipzig
-73
86
216
Henkel
Ann-Christine
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-78
217
Helms
Jörn
NS
Braunschweiger JC
-81
218
Helm
Norman
BB
UJKC
-73
86
219
Hein
Marlen
BB
Prenzlau
-57
84
1
220
Heimlich
Florian
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-73
87
221
Hehemann
Nicole
NS
Osnabrücker TB
+78
77
222
Hausoel
Melanie
BY
ASV Neumarkt
-48
90
223
Haupt
Marcel
NW
JC Remscheid
-60
224
Hauenstein
Vivian
BE
SC Berlin
-70
89
225
Harnack
Franziska
BB
JC 90 FFO
-57
88
226
Hapke
Jan
NS
Osnabrück
-66
227
Hapke
Sarah
HH
Bramfelder SV
-48
7
228
Hansen
Christopher
NW
JC Langenfeld
-66
229
Haas
Patrick
NW
TSV Hertha Walheim
-90
230
Haarmann
Lars
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-90
90
231
Gürth
Janina
TH
SV Schmalkalden 04
-48
89
232
Günsch
Susanne
TH
SV Schmalkalden 04
-52
88
233
Gutsche
Yannik
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-73
3
234
Guder
Stefanie
ST
SV Halle
-63
85
235
Grunert
Stefan
BY
1. JC Passau
-90
88
236
Grothaus
Yassin
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-81
86
3
237
Greco
Marcello
NW
TuS Germania
+100
238
Grapentin
Kay
SH
TSV Schwarzenbek
-90
79
239
Graf
Marcel
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
90
240
Gosens
Dominik
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-66
90
241
Goller
Sabine
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-48
83
3
242
Gilz
Kim
SA
JJJC Altenkessel
-57
89
243
Giglio
Marco
HE
VfL Bad Nauheim
-100
87
7
244
Gess
Robert
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
85
7
245
Gerzer
Dominik
BY
TSV Abensberg
-100
87
3
246
Gerstl
Amelie
BY
TSV Abensberg
-52
87
247
Germroth
Florian
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-81
85
248
Gerber
Melanie
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
88
3
249
Garmeier
Astrid
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-78
82
7
250
Garmatter
Miriam
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
-57
85
3
251
Garmatter
Viola
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
-52
252
Föbus
Andre
NW
1. JJJC Dortmund
-73
253
Fritzsche
Maren
SN
BSC Freiberg
-57
84
254
Freese
Thomas
SH
TSV Schwarzenbek
+100
73
5
255
Fourlatara
Spiridoula
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-52
85
5
256
Folkerts
Lea
BE
EBJC
-78
89
257
Focke
Jessica
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-63
258
Fischer
Sven-Alan
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-60
88
5
259
Finzelberg
Fred
BB
JC 90 FFO
+100
83
2
260
Fink
Monika
BY
TV Altdorf
-52
89
261
Feye
Eva-Maria
NS
Osnabrücker TB
+78
84
262
Fell
Fabian
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
87
263
Falk
Dominik
HH
TuRa Harksheide
-66
80
264
Falk
Daniel
HH
Judo Gemeinschaft Sachsenwald JGS
-81
82
265
Fager
Bianca
HH
Harburger Turnerbund HTB
-78
85
266
Eurich
Julian
HE
JC Leisenwald
-60
85
267
Englmaier
Tobias
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-60
88
3
268
Emmrich
Julia
ST
SG Chemie Wolfen
-78
91
269
Emhard
Simon
WÜ
TV Rohr
-90
88
270
Elm
Lisa
BB
UJKC
-63
90
7
271
Eller
Lena Katrin
HH
Judogemeinschaft Sachsenwald JGS
-63
85
7
272
Eisfeld
Pierre
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-66
90
273
Eisenblätter
Tim
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-81
274
Ehrmann
Isabell
TH
PSV Meiningen
-48
90
3
275
Eder
Garlef
BA
PS Karlsruhe
-66
276
Eckert
Nadine
RL
Mombacher TV
-70
86
277
Ebersohl
Veronika
SH
BSSV Büchen
-78
80
278
Dumke
Robert
BE
SC Berlin
-90
86
5
279
Drotler
Esther
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-57
87
5
280
Dressler
Gela
BY
TuS Traunreut
-78
71
7
281
Dorny
Julia
BE
PSV Berlin
-70
90
282
Dochow
Nils
BB
JC 90 FFO
-66
88
283
Disli
Safet
NS
JC Aurich
+100
77
284
Dieterich
Eve
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-57
82
285
Diermeier
Theresa
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-52
90
3
286
Delorme
Jasmin
BE
Einheit Pankow
-78
90
5
287
Dedek
Frank
SN
JC Leipzig
-90
86
3
288
Daniel
Mike
RL
SV Urmitz
+100
78
289
Dahn
Phillip
BA
JF Pforzheim
-66
1
290
Daher
Simone
SN
JC Leipzig
+78
88
3
291
Costa
Sascha
HH
Eimsbütt. TV
-66
3
292
Conrad
Robert
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
87
2
293
Conrad
Frank
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-60
87
1
294
Böttcher
Myriam
PF
Judokan Landau
-48
89
295
Böhres
Denise
PF
TSV Hütschenhausen
+78
84
296
Bähr
Sebastian
BB
JC 90 FFO
+100
81
5
297
Burkhardt
Dennis
NS
Phönix Soltau
-100
73
298
Bunk
Max
BE
KIK
-66
89
299
Bulk
Helge
ST
PSV Gardelegen
+100
90
300
Brückner
Jens
RL
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
-90
82
301
Brussig
Ramona
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
302
Brunner
Adelheid
NS
MTV Geismar
-48
57
303
Brandt
Doreen
HH
SC Concordia
-52
91
304
Bock
Mona
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-63
92
305
Bittl
Johannes
BY
DJK Eichstätt
+100
84
306
Beinroth
Katrin
NS
Judoteam Hannover
+78
81
2
307
Beck
Thomas
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-81
88
308
Baur
Konrad
BY
TSV Schwabmünchen
+100
85
309
Baur
Barbara
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-70
88
3
310
Bauer
Nora
WÜ
House of Judo Leonberg
-57
79
311
Basler
Julia
BB
UJKC
-78
86
3
312
Bandel
Barbara
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
88
313
Banaiy
Babak
HH
TH Eilbek
-60
86
314
Badeda
Henry
SN
VFL Riesa
+100
89
315
Bacus
Melanie
SA
TV Merzig
-52
91
316
Augustin
Conni
BY
FC Hohenthann
+78
87
317
Apel
Claudia
TH
SC Medizin Erfurt
+78
90
318
Antic
Anne
WÜ
House of Judo Leonberg
-78
92
319
Antic
Nadine
WÜ
House of Judo Leonberg
-78
87
320
Amoussou
Wolfgang
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-73
2
321
Amodio
Sara
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-57
87
322
Ammer
Elisabeth
NS
JC Göttingen im ASC
-57
90
323
Albuschies
Tobias
NW
TuS Germania
+100
324
Al-Baghdadi
Benjamin
SA
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen
-81
82
325
Ahrens
Claudia
BB
UJKC
-63
87
3
326
Ahlmeyer
Teja
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-81
82
327
Agel
Ines
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-78
90
328
Abel
Peter
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-100
88
5
329
Wirth
Sonja
NW
JC Swisttal
-48
91
330
Willems
Steffi
NW
JV Samurai Kerpen
+78
77
331
Tarko
Jasmina
NW
PSV Bochum
-63
332
Stammwitz
Susann
NW
Judo-Team Holten
-48
78
333
Siegmann
Maureen
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-52
91
334
Schrank
Jacqueline
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-78
335
Schorlemmer
Hannah
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-63
336
Ruhwinkel
Rike
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-57
91
337
Rotthoff
Julia
NW
JF Siegen-Lindenberg
-48
90
7
338
Reißberg
Katrin
NW
JG Münster
-70
90
339
Ransiek
Barbara
NW
PSV Bochum
+78
75
340
Pieczykolan
Aleksandra
NW
1. Godesberger JC
-78
80
341
Pfeifer
Anke
NW
JV Siegerland
+78
7
342
Müller
Lisa-Marie
NW
Velberter JC
-48
89
343
Koch
Nina
NW
Judoka Rauxel
-70
76
7
344
Kessler
Christina
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-63
89
345
Kemmler
Kirsten
NW
SV Appelhülsen
-52
84
346
Karrasch
Hannah
NW
TG Heeren-Werve
-52
347
Karlson
Edda
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-57
85
348
Janßen
Julia
NW
DJK Roland Stolberg
-70
87
349
Hafner
Nicole
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-57
87
7
350
Gutmann
Katharina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-63
90
351
Gißelmann
Ilka
NW
TSV Viktoria Mülheim
-78
352
Gantenföhr
Eliza
NW
Kentai Bochum
-78
82
353
Fligg
Tamara
NW
JV Siegerland
+78
91
5
354
Felske
Sina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-57
90
5
355
Beckmann
Luisa
NW
Beueler JC
-70
89
5
356
Arends
Irina
NW
Stella Bevergern
-52
89