Deutsch
Français
Español
05/21/2024
@ Contact
» Archive
» Current
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U17 – Women and Men under 17 – 2009
NODEM '09 – U17
Participants
Statistics
Competition sheets
Final
Results
Medals
List of participants
Total
male
female
Total
Total
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Serach
Surname:
First name:
National Association:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Club:
Surname
First name
NA
Club
kg
Place
1
Rinkenbach
Sophie
BB
Brandenburg
-52
7
2
Roll
Jenny
BB
Bernau
-40
3
3
Siewert
Emely
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-40
5
4
Werner
Jenny
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-52
1
5
Kamischke
Anne
BB
Brandenburg
-48
3
6
Mittermaier
Sahra-Christina
BB
Senftenberg
-44
7
7
Gregor
Sarah
BB
Judo Team Asahi
-63
3
8
Höhne
Jaqueline
BB
Premnitz
-70
1
9
Linge
Sabein
BB
Senftenberg
-78
2
10
Stegemann
Anna
BB
Prenzlauer JV
+78
2
11
Klimpel
Denise
BB
Schönwalde
+78
3
12
Schröter
Sophia
BB
-44
13
Müller
Maria
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-57
14
Hellendahl
Katja
BB
Falkensee
-52
15
Bohm
Julia
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-57
3
16
Radzikowski
Sarah
BB
JC 90
-57
1
17
Sckeyde
Katharina
BB
KSC Strausberg
-52
3
18
Beischmidt
Ines
BB
Großbeeren
-40
2
19
Zey
Lisa
BB
Oranienburg
-40
5
20
Nitschke
Sarah
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-48
2
21
Seifert
Tanja
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-48
5
22
Strugk
Bettina
BB
Jüterborg
-57
7
23
Fontana
Sara
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-63
3
24
Luba
Antonia
BB
PSV Bernau
-63
5
25
Koppatz
Caroline
BB
Großräschen
-70
2
26
Exner
Britta
BB
UJKC
-70
5
27
Herzig
Janina
BB
Babelsberg
+78
3
28
Sternetzki
Frances
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-63
29
Sidorow
Julia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-48
30
Hermann
Heike
BB
JC 90
-48
31
Heinecke
Franziska
BB
KWH
-52
32
Daue
Jasmin
BB
PSV Bernau
-57
33
Merkel
Vivien
BE
BC Randori
-57
1993
3
34
Hirsch
Viktoria
BE
SC Siemensstadt
-57
1994
2
35
Edwards
Javona
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-52
1995
3
36
Krepp
Annica
BE
KSC Obi
-48
1995
5
37
Kunitz
Andrea
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-40
1993
1
38
Badenhop
Sophie
BE
SV Justitia
-44
1995
2
39
Bruchmann
Carolin
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-52
1993
5
40
Weiss
Nathalie
BE
AC Berlin
-48
7
41
Schwarzlose
Cynthia
BE
BC Randori
-48
1994
1
42
Weikert
Julia
BE
BC Randori
-63
1994
1
43
Schultz
Charlott
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
1994
5
44
Beitz
Julia
BE
K.i.K.
-63
1995
7
45
Kremser
Nicole
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-70
1993
3
46
Dobberphul
Vivien
BE
TSV Spandau 1560
-70
1993
5
47
Cibusch
Alina
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-52
1994
48
Ammann
Lara
BE
BC Samurai
-63
1994
49
Scior
Saskia
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
1993
5
50
Roloff
Ariane
BE
HSH Judo Tempel
-52
1993
7
51
Patt
Antonia
BE
SC Bushido
-44
1994
5
52
Sonnen
Melanie
BE
BC Samurai
-40
1995
3
53
Junge
Sahra
BE
BC Randori
-44
1995
1
54
Pacholeck
Vivien
BE
JC Märkisches Viertel
-44
1995
3
55
Pladeck
Roxanne
BE
TSV Spandau 1860
-52
1993
2
56
Ladwig
Angelique
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-48
1993
3
57
Werner
Norina
BE
BC Randori
-48
1995
7
58
Selchow
Stacy
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-57
1993
5
59
van Alphen
Tanja
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-63
1994
7
60
Stroth
Annika
BE
HSH Judo Tempel
-70
1993
3
61
Weiß
Carolin
BE
BC Dento
+78
1993
1
62
Przybyl
Stella
BE
HSH Judo Tempel
-57
63
Freitag
Anni
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-40
7
64
Kaiser
Sandra
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-52
5
65
Häger
Pia
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-44
3
66
Stöwsand
Elisa
MV
Motor Barth
-57
7
67
Jahn
Leonie
MV
Motor Barth
-70
7
68
Spiewok
Anna- Corinna
MV
KSG SAMURAI
-52
69
Ferdinand
Linda
MV
KSV Rostock
-63
70
Siegler
Ronja
MV
BC Vorpommern
-44
5
71
Martin
Sarah-Louise
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-44
7
72
Ehlers
Christin
MV
JKC Rostock
-63
2
73
Fehrs
Janina
MV
Bushido Herrnburg
-78
1
74
Böhnke
Carolin
MV
Asia Sport NB
-48
75
Albrecht
Carolin
MV
BC Vorpommern
-48