Deutsch
Français
Español
05/21/2024
@ Contact
» Archive
» Current
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U17 – Women and Men under 17 – 2009
NODEM '09 – U17
Participants
Statistics
Competition sheets
Final
Results
Medals
List of participants
Total
male
female
Total
Total
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Serach
Surname:
First name:
National Association:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Club:
Surname
First name
NA
Club
kg
Place
1
Schröter
Sophia
BB
-44
2
Weiss
Nathalie
BE
AC Berlin
-48
7
3
Fontana
Sara
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-63
3
4
Sternetzki
Frances
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-63
5
Böhnke
Carolin
MV
Asia Sport NB
-48
6
Herzig
Janina
BB
Babelsberg
+78
3
7
Weiß
Carolin
BE
BC Dento
+78
1993
1
8
Junge
Sahra
BE
BC Randori
-44
1995
1
9
Werner
Norina
BE
BC Randori
-48
1995
7
10
Merkel
Vivien
BE
BC Randori
-57
1993
3
11
Schwarzlose
Cynthia
BE
BC Randori
-48
1994
1
12
Weikert
Julia
BE
BC Randori
-63
1994
1
13
Sonnen
Melanie
BE
BC Samurai
-40
1995
3
14
Ammann
Lara
BE
BC Samurai
-63
1994
15
Siegler
Ronja
MV
BC Vorpommern
-44
5
16
Albrecht
Carolin
MV
BC Vorpommern
-48
17
Roll
Jenny
BB
Bernau
-40
3
18
Rinkenbach
Sophie
BB
Brandenburg
-52
7
19
Kamischke
Anne
BB
Brandenburg
-48
3
20
Fehrs
Janina
MV
Bushido Herrnburg
-78
1
21
Hellendahl
Katja
BB
Falkensee
-52
22
Beischmidt
Ines
BB
Großbeeren
-40
2
23
Koppatz
Caroline
BB
Großräschen
-70
2
24
Roloff
Ariane
BE
HSH Judo Tempel
-52
1993
7
25
Stroth
Annika
BE
HSH Judo Tempel
-70
1993
3
26
Przybyl
Stella
BE
HSH Judo Tempel
-57
27
Radzikowski
Sarah
BB
JC 90
-57
1
28
Hermann
Heike
BB
JC 90
-48
29
Seifert
Tanja
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-48
5
30
Sidorow
Julia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-48
31
Pacholeck
Vivien
BE
JC Märkisches Viertel
-44
1995
3
32
Ehlers
Christin
MV
JKC Rostock
-63
2
33
Gregor
Sarah
BB
Judo Team Asahi
-63
3
34
Strugk
Bettina
BB
Jüterborg
-57
7
35
Beitz
Julia
BE
K.i.K.
-63
1995
7
36
Krepp
Annica
BE
KSC Obi
-48
1995
5
37
Sckeyde
Katharina
BB
KSC Strausberg
-52
3
38
Spiewok
Anna- Corinna
MV
KSG SAMURAI
-52
39
Ferdinand
Linda
MV
KSV Rostock
-63
40
Heinecke
Franziska
BB
KWH
-52
41
Müller
Maria
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-57
42
Stöwsand
Elisa
MV
Motor Barth
-57
7
43
Jahn
Leonie
MV
Motor Barth
-70
7
44
Zey
Lisa
BB
Oranienburg
-40
5
45
Selchow
Stacy
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-57
1993
5
46
van Alphen
Tanja
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-63
1994
7
47
Edwards
Javona
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-52
1995
3
48
Kremser
Nicole
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-70
1993
3
49
Höhne
Jaqueline
BB
Premnitz
-70
1
50
Stegemann
Anna
BB
Prenzlauer JV
+78
2
51
Luba
Antonia
BB
PSV Bernau
-63
5
52
Daue
Jasmin
BB
PSV Bernau
-57
53
Scior
Saskia
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
1993
5
54
Schultz
Charlott
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
1994
5
55
Bohm
Julia
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-57
3
56
Werner
Jenny
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-52
1
57
Patt
Antonia
BE
SC Bushido
-44
1994
5
58
Hirsch
Viktoria
BE
SC Siemensstadt
-57
1994
2
59
Klimpel
Denise
BB
Schönwalde
+78
3
60
Mittermaier
Sahra-Christina
BB
Senftenberg
-44
7
61
Linge
Sabein
BB
Senftenberg
-78
2
62
Bruchmann
Carolin
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-52
1993
5
63
Cibusch
Alina
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-52
1994
64
Kunitz
Andrea
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-40
1993
1
65
Badenhop
Sophie
BE
SV Justitia
-44
1995
2
66
Dobberphul
Vivien
BE
TSV Spandau 1560
-70
1993
5
67
Pladeck
Roxanne
BE
TSV Spandau 1860
-52
1993
2
68
Ladwig
Angelique
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-48
1993
3
69
Exner
Britta
BB
UJKC
-70
5
70
Nitschke
Sarah
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-48
2
71
Siewert
Emely
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-40
5
72
Martin
Sarah-Louise
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-44
7
73
Freitag
Anni
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-40
7
74
Kaiser
Sandra
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-52
5
75
Häger
Pia
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-44
3