Deutsch
Français
Español
05/21/2024
@ Contact
» Archive
» Current
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U17 – Women and Men under 17 – 2009
NODEM '09 – U17
Participants
Statistics
Competition sheets
Final
Results
Medals
List of participants
Total
male
female
Total
Total
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Serach
Surname:
First name:
National Association:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Club:
Surname
First name
NA
Club
kg
Place
1
Freitag
Anni
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-40
7
2
Kaiser
Sandra
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-52
5
3
Häger
Pia
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-44
3
4
Martin
Sarah-Louise
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-44
7
5
Siewert
Emely
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-40
5
6
Nitschke
Sarah
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-48
2
7
Exner
Britta
BB
UJKC
-70
5
8
Ladwig
Angelique
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-48
1993
3
9
Pladeck
Roxanne
BE
TSV Spandau 1860
-52
1993
2
10
Dobberphul
Vivien
BE
TSV Spandau 1560
-70
1993
5
11
Badenhop
Sophie
BE
SV Justitia
-44
1995
2
12
Kunitz
Andrea
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-40
1993
1
13
Bruchmann
Carolin
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-52
1993
5
14
Cibusch
Alina
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-52
1994
15
Mittermaier
Sahra-Christina
BB
Senftenberg
-44
7
16
Linge
Sabein
BB
Senftenberg
-78
2
17
Klimpel
Denise
BB
Schönwalde
+78
3
18
Hirsch
Viktoria
BE
SC Siemensstadt
-57
1994
2
19
Patt
Antonia
BE
SC Bushido
-44
1994
5
20
Werner
Jenny
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-52
1
21
Bohm
Julia
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-57
3
22
Schultz
Charlott
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
1994
5
23
Scior
Saskia
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
1993
5
24
Luba
Antonia
BB
PSV Bernau
-63
5
25
Daue
Jasmin
BB
PSV Bernau
-57
26
Stegemann
Anna
BB
Prenzlauer JV
+78
2
27
Höhne
Jaqueline
BB
Premnitz
-70
1
28
Edwards
Javona
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-52
1995
3
29
Kremser
Nicole
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-70
1993
3
30
Selchow
Stacy
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-57
1993
5
31
van Alphen
Tanja
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-63
1994
7
32
Zey
Lisa
BB
Oranienburg
-40
5
33
Stöwsand
Elisa
MV
Motor Barth
-57
7
34
Jahn
Leonie
MV
Motor Barth
-70
7
35
Müller
Maria
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-57
36
Heinecke
Franziska
BB
KWH
-52
37
Ferdinand
Linda
MV
KSV Rostock
-63
38
Spiewok
Anna- Corinna
MV
KSG SAMURAI
-52
39
Sckeyde
Katharina
BB
KSC Strausberg
-52
3
40
Krepp
Annica
BE
KSC Obi
-48
1995
5
41
Beitz
Julia
BE
K.i.K.
-63
1995
7
42
Strugk
Bettina
BB
Jüterborg
-57
7
43
Gregor
Sarah
BB
Judo Team Asahi
-63
3
44
Ehlers
Christin
MV
JKC Rostock
-63
2
45
Pacholeck
Vivien
BE
JC Märkisches Viertel
-44
1995
3
46
Seifert
Tanja
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-48
5
47
Sidorow
Julia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-48
48
Radzikowski
Sarah
BB
JC 90
-57
1
49
Hermann
Heike
BB
JC 90
-48
50
Roloff
Ariane
BE
HSH Judo Tempel
-52
1993
7
51
Stroth
Annika
BE
HSH Judo Tempel
-70
1993
3
52
Przybyl
Stella
BE
HSH Judo Tempel
-57
53
Koppatz
Caroline
BB
Großräschen
-70
2
54
Beischmidt
Ines
BB
Großbeeren
-40
2
55
Hellendahl
Katja
BB
Falkensee
-52
56
Fehrs
Janina
MV
Bushido Herrnburg
-78
1
57
Rinkenbach
Sophie
BB
Brandenburg
-52
7
58
Kamischke
Anne
BB
Brandenburg
-48
3
59
Roll
Jenny
BB
Bernau
-40
3
60
Siegler
Ronja
MV
BC Vorpommern
-44
5
61
Albrecht
Carolin
MV
BC Vorpommern
-48
62
Ammann
Lara
BE
BC Samurai
-63
1994
63
Sonnen
Melanie
BE
BC Samurai
-40
1995
3
64
Merkel
Vivien
BE
BC Randori
-57
1993
3
65
Schwarzlose
Cynthia
BE
BC Randori
-48
1994
1
66
Weikert
Julia
BE
BC Randori
-63
1994
1
67
Junge
Sahra
BE
BC Randori
-44
1995
1
68
Werner
Norina
BE
BC Randori
-48
1995
7
69
Weiß
Carolin
BE
BC Dento
+78
1993
1
70
Herzig
Janina
BB
Babelsberg
+78
3
71
Böhnke
Carolin
MV
Asia Sport NB
-48
72
Fontana
Sara
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-63
3
73
Sternetzki
Frances
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-63
74
Weiss
Nathalie
BE
AC Berlin
-48
7
75
Schröter
Sophia
BB
-44